Search Refresher Assessor

IDNameContact NumberDistrictSectorTechnical QualificationOrgnization
A0001Sumitra Phuyal9861218209BhaktapurElectricalBuilding Electrician, Level-3 Nepal Electricity Authority
A0002Pushpa Raj Pyakurel9841434279KathmanduConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringNSTB
A0003Prakash Regmi9851135752RupandehiHospitalityMaster of Travel & Tourism ManagementUniversity/College
A0004Manisha Thapaliya9843598555KavreMechanicalDiploma in Mechanical EngineeringNepal Army
A0005Manila Aryal9818751626KathmanduHospitalityBachelor of Hotel ManagementColleges
A0006Surya Prasad Adhikari9841864368SindhupalchokConstructionDiploma in Sanitation/TSLC in CivilNSTB
A0007Ram Chandra Dahal9841451687Sankhuwa SabhaConstructionBachelor of Civil EngineeringCTEVT
A0008Anjana Ghimire9849464471BhaktapurConstructionBachelor of Civil EngineeringCTEVT
A0009Umesh Kumar Thapa9849380572SindhupalchokConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringFreelancer
A0010Suman Acharya9851027178JumlaConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringSunsine Engin. Consultancy
A0011Sanjay Kumar Yadav9851223552DhanushaComputerM.Sc. ITBheri Technical School
A0012Manish Bhattarai9843199111BhaktapurHospitalityDiploma in Hotel ManagementKIHM
A0013Suraj Kumar Hekka9851100665BhaktapurComputerMaster in Computer EngineeringNepal Banepa Polyechnic Institute
A0014Jaya Maharjan9851176459LalitpurAutomobileDiploma in Automechanical EngineeringPanauti Technical School
A0015Mukti Bahadur Bista9841403834LalitpurAutomobileDiploma in Automobile EngineeringS.T.T., UCEP
A0016Chhetra Bahadur Thapa9851001638NawalparasiAutomobileDiploma in Automobile EngineeringFreelancer
A0017Durga Narayan Bhusal9849614646NawalparasiElectricalTechnician Certificate in Electrical EngineeringDepartment of Electricity Development
A0018Arjun Kumar Shrestha9863635334BhaktapurMechanicalTechnician Certificate in Mechanical EngineeringBalaju School of Engineering & Technology
A0019Rajesh Kumar Yadav9854026475SarlahiConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringCTEVT
A0020Mr. Tika Ram Sapkota9841583178KathmanduAgricultureB.Sc. Ag.CTEVT
A0021Mr. Madhusudan Gautam9851143292KavreAgricultureVet.JTACTEVT
A0022Ms. Harikala Acharya9843079704KathmanduBeautician/ Health WorkerBeaautician, L-2CTEVT
A0023Ms. Sabita Duwal9841442551BhaktapurBeauticianBeaautician, L-2Looks Beautiparlor
A0024Ms. Lila Rai Nakarmi9843083000Bhaktapur
BeauticianBeaautician, L-2Gauri Vocational Trai. Ins.
A0025Ms. Sarmila Shrestha9843170071BhaktapurBeauticianBeaautician, L-2Samijaa Beauty Care & Trai. Cent.
A0026Mr. Maheshwar Regmi9841387808BhaktapurCivil Eng, (Plumbing)DiplomaCTEVT/TITI
A0027Mr. Nir Dhoj Khadka9841885447KathmanduCivil Eng, (Plumbing)Diploma/ Plumbing, L-3Olgapuri Vocational School
A0028Mr. Kham Prasad Subedi9841333959KathmanduElectricalBuilding Elctrician, L-3NEA
A0029Mr. Bir Bdr. Kunwar9851084002KathmanduElectricalBuilding Elctrician, L-3/SecurityNepali Sena
A0030Mr. Durga Narayan Shrestha9841595934KathmanduElectricalBuilding Elctrician, L-3NEA
A0031Mr. Suresh Shrestha9803038707KathmanduElectricalDiploma LevelDep. Electricity Dev.
A0032Mr. Mohan Bdr. Gajurel9851135838KavreHospitalityCommis-II, L-2 Waither, L-2CTEVT
A0033Mr. Ratna Bahadur Pulami9849669791KathmanduHospitalityCommis-II, L-2 Waither, L-2Lincoln Academy
A0034Mr. Rajan Basnet9841475652KathmanduMechanicalDiploma in MechanicalOlgapuri Vocational School
A0035Ms. Susma Dhakal9861357332
9840514670
KathmanduMechanicalDiploma in MechanicalShree Swyambhu Baroodkhana
A0036Ms. Shrijana Shrestha9841526050KathmanduTailoringTailoring, L-2Sister Socity
A0037Ms. Preeti Khadka9841981262BhaktapurTailoringB.F.D.CB Collection
A0038Ms. Binu Shrestha9841506144KavreTailoringB.F.D.Binu's Fashion House & Training Ins.
A0039Ms. Krishna Laxmi Tamrakar9841395792BhaktapurTailoringTailoring, L-3Khwopa Fashion
A0040Ms. BIJU GURUNG9863699716
9841323631
BhaktapurHealthBeautician L-2Angle's Beauty Home, Kathmandu
A0041Ms. NISHA DEVI SHRESTHA9823647030ParsaHealthBeautician L-2
A0042Ms. MANDIRA KUMARI RAUT9845184870SarlahiHealthBeautician L-2 & (+2)
A0043Mr. RAM DULAR MAHATO9807789649SirahaConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringLahan Technical School. Lahan, Siraha
A0044Mr. RAM SUNDAR YADAV9842914406SirahaConstructionDiploma in Civil Engineering
A0045Mr. SANJAY SAH9808295069SarlahiConstructionFurniture Maker L-3
A0046Mr. DIBAKAR PRADHAN9844040208
9844040209
9812170048
SindhuliConstruction ElectricalHouse Hold Plumber L-2, Building Electrician L-2Shree Sindhuli Community Technical Institute, Sindhuli
A0047Mr. BHUPENDRA CHAUDHARY9816274375
9845915490
BaraComputerDiploma in Computer EngineeringBirgunj Institute of Technology, Birgunj, Parsa
A0048Er. SANTOSH KUMAR KARN9855027543SirahaElectronicsBachelor of Electronics & Communication
A0049Mr.SHYAM KUMAR SHRESTHA9804835711DhanusaElectricalBuilding Electrician L-2Model Electrical Institute, Dhanusa, Janakpur
A0050Mr. MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA9860838840
9804814681
DhanusaElectricalTSLC (Elecrical)Industrial Electrician L-3Nepal Electrical Athority, Siraha, Sagarmatha
A0051Mr. MANGAL MAHARJAN9851026448LalitpurElectricalElectrical Sub OverseerElectro Power Electrical Engineering & Fabrication, Kathmandu
A0052Mr. KHILA PRASAD ACHARYA9842877718KhotangElectricalBuilding Electrician L-2
A0053Er. NARESH KUMAR YADAV9804889871DhanushaElectricalBachelor in Electrical and Electronic
A0054Ms. DHAL KUMARI SHRESTHA9845158679ParsaTailoring & GarmentsTailoring L-2
A0055Ms. URMILA DEVI NUNIYA(MAHATO)9845409924
9825277232
BaraTailoring & GarmentsTailoring L-2, Garment Febricator L-1
A0056Ms. BHOJ KUMARI SHRESTHA9842939554OkhaldhungaTailoring & GarmentsTailoring L-2, Daka Weaver L-2
A0057Mr. GOPICHAN THAKUR9855020073BaraOthersSecurity Guard L-1
A0058Mr. BARAN SAH9807600044DhanushaEDFSr. EDF L-3
A0059Ms. LAXMI MAHAT9851044650BhaktapurHealthBeautician L-2
A0060Ms. MENAKA SHRESTHA9855031335
9845403335
MakwanpurTailoring & GarmentsTailoring L-2
A0061Ms. MINA MAHARA9848886373KanchanpurTailoring & GarmentsTailoring L-2
A0062Ms. MRIDULA SHARMA RIMAL9841252979
9841250694
NuwakotTailoring & GarmentsTailoring L-2
A0063Ms. PARBATI SAPKOTA9845157379ChitwanHealthBeautician L-2
A0064Mr. RAVI KRISHNA SUWAL9841238591
9851026672
Lalitpur-2Tailoring & GarmentsTailor & Dress Maker L-3
A0065Ms. SABITRA RAI9841073744
9813971224
SaptariHealthBeautician L-2
A0066Ms. SHARADA THAPA CHHETRI9841171371
9851221371
ParsaHealthBeautician L-2
A0067Ms. SUDHA PARAJULI9845295283Hetauda-9HealthBeautician L-2
A0068Ms. SULOCHANA SHRESTHA9851236847
9849096487
KathmanduHealthBeautician L-2
A0069Ms. SUMITRA KUMARI KALAKHETI9841675722MakwanpurHealthBeautician L-2
A0070Mr. SUNIL KUMAR JHA9843565855
9803174248
SarlahiElectricalBachelor of Electrical Engineering
A0071Mr. SURESH KUMAR SINGH9815837867
9845074395
SarlahiElectricalBuilding Electrician L-3, Industrial Electrician L-3
A0072Ms. SUSHILA SUBEDI (BHATTARAI)9845123153SarlahiTailoring & GarmentsTailoring L-2
A0073Ms. SUSHMA RAWAL9851077344
9841502581
KailaliHealthBeautician L-2
A0074Mr. SUVASH PUDASAINI9845074779MakawanpurElectricalBuilding Electrician L-3, Industrial Electrician L-3
A0075Ms. YAMKALI SAPKOTA9844898770SurkhetEDFSr. EDF L-3, CFF L-2
A0076Mr. YADU PRASAD PAUDEL9813231015
9845776144
ParsaElectricalBuilding Electrician L-2, Industrial Electrician L-2
A0077Ms. YASHODA ACHARYA9807226029MakawanpurElectricalBuilding Electrician L-3, Industrial Electrician L-2
A0078Mr. Nabin Chapagain9842088657MorangAgricultureIsc. Ag.( Livestock)UTS. Dhankuta
A0079Mr. Sukraj Limbu9841797378TerathumAgricultureB.Tech.District Livestock Services Office, Dhankuta
A0080Ms. Bijubaini Shrestha9852048686
025583050
SunsariBeauciticanBeautician, L-2Swapnil Beauty Parlour & Training Centre
A0081Ms. Kamala Neupane9842026082MorangBeauticianBeautician, L-2/ ECDManakamana Beauty Parlour & Training Centre
A0082Ms. Januka Devi Neupane9842685349JhapaBeauticianBeautician, L-2Aromal Beauty Parlour & Training Centre
A0083Mr. Bhojaraj Mainali9842628258JhapaComputerBuilding Electrician, L-2/ H.D.ComputerJhapa Tech. Ins.
A0084Mr. Bishnu Lal Shrestha9841040540BhaktapurPlumbingH.H. Plumber, L-3Freelancer
A0085Ms. Niraj Chaudhary9842914670
9825795559
SaptariCivilB.Ed.(Industrial) Dip. Architect Eng.CTEVT
A0086Mr. Niranjan Kumar Raut9851233205SaptariCivilBachelor in CivilNEST. Pvt. Ltd.
A0087Ms. Khir Maya Rai9841917693JhapaAgricultureJT(Livestock)Animal Quaraintine
A0088Mr. Durga Prasad Chamlagain9842065264SunsariTexttileDhaka Weaver, L-2Terhathume Dhaka Kapada Udyog
A0089Mr. Dirja Lal Dhimal9852671371JhapaElectricalBuilding Electrician, L-3V&SDTC
A0090Mr. Jagdish Kafle9842061485SunsariElectricalIndus., Electrician L-3V&SDTC
A0091Mr. Chetan Sangroula9807902508JhapaElectricalBuilding Electrician, L-3JTI
A0092Mr. Rajendra Bhattarai9842648790JhapaElectricalBuilding Electrician, L-3Freelancer
A0093Ms. Kusum Dhungel9842672020JhapaTailoringTailoring, L-2Lotouse Beauty Parlour & Tailoring Training Centre
A0094Ms. Sumitra Kumari Chaudhary9841912372SaptariTailoringTailoring, L-3Pooja Silakatai Prasikshan Kendra
A0095Ms. Aasha Dhimal9816321910MorangTailoringTailoring, L-2JTI
A0096Ms. Narjala Mainali9863729661JhapaTailoringTailoring, L-2A.F.D.
A0097Ms Yashoda Subedi Karki9842181937MorangTailoringTailoring, L-2W.S.D.C.
A0098Ms. Sakun Subba9842037397SunsariBeauciticanBeautician, L-2Natural Beauty Parlour & Training Centre
A0099Mr. Sayada Tabassum9849438427MorangBeauticianBeautician, L-2Tabassum Beauty Parlour & Training Centre
A0100Ms. Rita Kumari Chaudhary9848484755KailaliBeaiticianBeautician, L-2Manish Beauty Parlour & Training Centre
A0101Ms. Asmita Pyakurel9804960059JhapaBeaiticianBeautician, L-2JTI
A0102Mr. Ganesh Dahal9852054602MorangCivil/Electrical Eng.Bachelor in Civil Diploma in ElectricalFreelancer
A0103Mr. Jitendra Kumar Sardar9819528490
9842552745
MorangCivil Eng.Diploma in CivilManmohan Memorial Polytechnic
A0104Mr. Nanda Kumar Khawas9852032919MorangComputerPost Graduate Diploma in Computer ApplicationPrime College
A0105Mr. Madan Thapa9842371662MorangElectricalDiploma in ElectricalManmohan Memorial Polytechnic
A0106Mr. Tank Bahadur Khadka9842765461
9823707050
IlamElectricalBuilding ElectricianSuryadaya Technical School
A0107Mr. Suwarn Bhattrai9842355644MorangElectricalDiploma in ElectricalNEA, Belbari
A0108Mr. Om Nath Prasain9842797566JhapaElectricalBuilding Electrician, L-2NTTC
A0109Mr. Mahendra Prasad Yadav9842060822SaptariElectricalB.Ed. (Electrical)& ComputerIOE,Dharan
A0110Mr. Raju Kumar Sah9864023040
9801600199
DhanushaElectronicsRadio Technician, L-3 Color TV, L-2, Cell Mobile, L-2Modern Eletronics Ins. Pvt. Ltd.
A0111Mr. Sanjay Kumar Jha9842086530MorangElectronics& EletricalBE in Electronics & Communication Dip. In ElectricalNEA
A0112Mr. Ranjan Kumar Chaudhary9852035605
9808750556
MorangIndustrialBachelor in IndustrialManmohan Memorial Polytechnic
A0113Mr. Sanjiv Dahal9842021730MorangMechanicalDiploma in MechanicalManmohan Memorial Polytechnic
A0114Mr. Shyam Kumar Chaudhary9842034660SunsariConstructionHousehold Plumber, L-3Vocational & Skill Dev. Trai. Centre
A0115Ms. Nirmala Shai9824045370JhapaTailoringTailoring, L-2Freelancer
A0116Ms. Manisha Rai9804343174DharanTailoringTailoring, L-2Freelancer
A0117Ms. Ganga Acharya (Ghimire)9842031888SunsariTailoringTailoring, L-2V&SDTC, Itahari
A00118Sabita Tamrakar9867188998RupandehiHealthBeaautician, L-2VSDTC
A00119Renu Karmacharya9804426320
9847502817
RupandehiHealthBeaautician, L-2Rajani Beauty Parlor
A00120Shanti Sharma9857034612RupandehiHealthBeaautician, L-2National Beautician Training Centre, Monalisa Beauty Parlor and T.C.
A00121Kesari Pandey9857058462
9847070462
RupandehiHealthBeaautician, L-2Puja Beauty Parlor and Training Centre
A00122Ishwori Prasad Bhusal9857032450RupandehiElectrical/ ConstructionIndustrial Electrician L3/ H. Hold Plumber L2Jeev Carreer
A00123Umesh Puri Gosai9844713181
9806930362
RupandehiElectricalB.E. L2/ I. E. L2Jeev Carreer
A00124Janak Raj Gautam9847130846KapilvastuElectrical/ ElectronicsTSLC Elex/ B.E. L2VSDTC
A00125Suresh Neupane9857060056
9847267056
PalpaElectricalIndustrial Electrician L3Gaurav Integrated
A00126Kashiram Khanal9857032429
9804434129
RupandehiElectrical, PlumberIndustrial Elctrician, L-3, H.H. Plumber L2TCN
A00127Rajan Bhattarai9857038883KapilvastuElectrical/ ConstructionIndustrial Electrician L3, TSLC CivilCSIDC
A00128Birendra Yadav9804416397
9867129939
KapilvastuElectricalBuilding Elctrician, L-2 / I.E. L3Adarsha International Tra. Inst.
A00129Santosh Parajuli98477329226
9804463506
KapilvastuElectrical/H. PlumberI.E. L3/ B.E. L2/ H.H. Plumber L2/ Ele. Appliances Repairer L2Dep. Electricity Dev.
A00130Birendra Khanal9857036448Kapilvastu / OkhaldhungaElectrical/ ConstructionTSLC Civil/ B.E. L2National Reconstruction Authority
A00131Umananda Adhikari9847133810
9812927419
KapilvastuElectricalIndustrial Electrician L2Genius Multi Tech Inst
A00132Gita Devi Tiwari9815420207
9860157364
RupandehiMechanicalTSLC MechanicalAlliance Nepal
A00133Pal Bahadur Giri9848263879RupandehiMechanicalTSLC MechanicalBheri Technical School
A00134Damodar Khadka9867185638RupandehiMechanicalDiploma MechanicalAlmufath Group
A00135Ram Chandra Ghimire9847554665RupandehiPlumbingTSLC PlumbingJayan Tech Inst
A00136Prajuna Somai9844730775RupandehiTailoringTailoring L2Freelancer
A00137Saurabh Kunwar9847386477RupandehiElectricalIE L3/ BE L2Universal Technical
A0138Ms. SURYA KUMARI CHAUDHARY9822530820BardiyaAg. JTA L-2, Vet. JTA L-2CSDR, Rajapur, Bardiya
A0139Ms. LALITA CHAUDHARY9812693615KailaliAg. JTA L-2Kantipur Janashakti Bikas Kendra, Dhangadhi, Kailali
A0140Ms. KU. PARWATI THAPA MAGAR9860012577KanchanpurBeautician L-2Diamond Beauti Care, Mahendranagar
A0141Ms. CHANDRIKA RAWAL9848433298KailaliBeautician L-2Shafalya Byabasaik Sip Bikash Kendra, Tikapur, Kailali
A0142Ms. MAYA NEPAL9841753061KanchanpurBeautician L-2New Looks Beauti Care, Mahendranagar
A0143Ms. SHILA SAPKOTA9848685840KailaliBeautician L-2Subha Byabasaya & Sip Bikas Kendra, Tikapur, Kailali
A0144Mr. GANESH BAHADUR BAM9848842111BajuraDiploma in Civil Engg.Gride Nepal Pvt. Ltd., Lalitpur
A0145Mr. SURESH RANA9801718999KanchanpurIndustrial Electrician L-3, Building Electrician L-3, TSLC ElectricalBelauri Technical College, Belauri, Kanchanpur
A0146Ms. PARWATI SHAHI9848768772DadeldhuraSr. EDFSeti Training & Research Center, Doti
A0147Mr. SHUKRA RAJ JOSHI9868417047KailaliTSLC ElectricalNepal Electricity Authority, Mahendrangar
A0148Mr. MAHESH PRASAD BHATTA9848422137KailaliBuilding Electrician L-3, TSLC ElectricalDhangadhi Sub Metropolitan City Office, Dhangadhi
A0149Mr. UDDHAB RAJ PANTA9848838786KailaliCommis II L-2B' Polytechnic Training Institute, Dhangadhi
A0150Mr. SANTU RAM CHAUDHARY9858423646KailaliCell/Mobile Ph. Rep. Tech. L-2Micro Mobile Gallery, Hasanpur-5, Kailali
A0151Ms. SHANTI KUMARI CHAUDHARY9848424907KanchanpurHand Embroiderer L-2
A0152Mr. MANOJ SHRESTHA9848464037
9848043124
KailaliCell/Mobile Ph. Rep. Tech. L-2New Shrestha Mobile, Dhangadhi, Kailali
A0153Mr. ISHWARI DATTA JOSHI9848432416KailaliCell/Mobile Ph. Rep. Tech. L-2Aayush Mobile & Electronics, Ghoda Ghodi, Kailali
A0154Ms. PRATIKSHA RIJAL9848415163KailaliTailoring L-2BBC Training Center, Dhangadhi, Kailali
A0155Ms. YAMUNA KUMARI ROKAYA CHHETRI9848557340KailaliTailor & Dress Maker L-3Friends Training Center, Tikapur, Kailali
A0156Mr. KHADAK AIR9815651006KailaliCell/Mobile Ph. Rep. Tech. L-2Sagun Mobile Service, Dhangadhi, Kailali
A0157Ms. JANAKI CHAUDHARY9848430094KailaliHand Embroiderer L-2, Tailoring L-2Sauriya Silai Kadhai & Penting Training Center, Mahendranagar
A0158Laxman Shrestha9848081825
9807276277
BankeElrctricalDiploma in Electrical Engg.
A0159Srijana Ghimire9842709805JhapaHospitalityCommis II, L-2
A0160Binod Paudel9845198714ChitwanHospitalityLodge/Hotel Management (One Year), Commis-II, L-2Skill for Future Pvt.
A0161Sita Thapa Magar9845695968ChitwanTailoringTailoring, L-2Kantipur Bahu Prabidhik Shikhyalaya
A0162Sushma Bhujel9845143028ChitwanTailoringTailoring, L-2Training Center Nepal
A0163Pabitra Sapkota9845727677
9845543522
ChitwanTailoringTailoring, L-2Kantipur Bahu Prabidhik Shikhyalaya
A0164Nayandra Raj Koirala9848028208ChitwanConstructionDiploma in Civil Engg.Middle Region Regional Office, Chitwan
A0165Bharat Dhakal9845052144ChitwanConstructionT.S.L.C. in CivilMiddle Region Regional Office, Chitwan
A0166Saroj Giri9851156151DhadingComputerComputer Repair & Maintenance Technician, L-3, CO, L-2Middle Region Regional Office, Chitwan
A0167Radhika Thapa Magar9845090609ChitwanHealthBeautician, L-2Training Center Nepal
A0168Lila Ram Pathak9845331854PyuthanAgricultureBachelor of Veterinary Science & Animal HusbendryNepal Agriculture Research Council, Rampur, Chitwan
A0169Madhab Prasad Kaphle9841606223ChitwanElrctricalBuilding Electrician, L-3School of Health Science, Chitwan
A0170Sudeep Bhatta9855059865GorkhaHospitalityHotel Waiting/Bar/House Keeping Workers (Six Months)Chitwan Hotel Training Center
A0171Mangal Lama Tamang9845910737ChitwanHospitalityCommis II, L-2Training Center Nepal
A0172Ramesh Kumar Shrestha9841483194ChitwanHospitalityCommis II, L-2Global Hotel
A0173Prakash Babu Shrestha9845067348ChitwanElectronicsMobile Phone Repairing Technician, L-2Creative Skill Pvt.Ltd.
A0174Bishnu Kumari Mahato9845209291ChitwanTailoringTailoring, L-2Nepal Career Training Foundation
A0175Anju Neupane9845418717TanahunTailoringTailoring, L-2Training Center Nepal
A0176Ram Chandra Bhattarai9851041392TanahunElectricalBachelor of Electrical & Electronics Engg.NEA, Pragatinagar
A0177Pradip Poudel9845051158ChitwanElectricalIndustrial Electrician, L-3NEA, Bharatpur
A0178Manu Neupane9847140488
9847140488
RupandehiHealthBeautician L-2National Beautician Training Centre
A0179Khagisara Lamichhane9841581432KathmanduHealthBeautician L2International Beauty Parlor and Tra. Centr
A0180Devakala Panthi9851151560KathmanduHealthBeautician L2International Beauty Parlor and Tra. Centr
A0181Sita Kumari Bhagat9841404919KathmanduHealthBeautician L2Ayur Beauty Parlor, Lalitpur
A0182Indu Kumari Acharya9851070591KathmanduHealthBeautician L2Urmila Beauty Parlor and VSDTC
A0183Gamala Rajbhandari9845463425MakawanpurHealthBeautician L2Akarshan Beauty Parlor and Training Centre
A0184Harimaya Pokhrel9860149581KathmanduHealthBeautician L2World Link T.T. Inst.
A0185Aarati Bastola9841887725KathmanduHealthBeautician L2Sawari herbalBeauty Parlor
A0186Parbati Khanal9847195144RupandehiBuilding ElectricianB.E. L-2Self Employed
A0187Gangadhar Padhya9867507758
9847027459
RupandehiElectricalB.E. L-3 / I.E.L-3VSDTC
A0188Poshan Khadka9845342819ChitwanElectricalDEENepal polytechnic Institute, Chitwan
A0189Jivan Giri9805420660
9867011169
KapilvastuElectricalI.E. L2Universal Institute,
A0190Gita Kumari Rawal9848645268Bajura/ KathmanduConstructionTSLC CivilFreelancer
A0191Sabita Kumari Chaudhary9847263702RupandehiMechanicalDiploma in MechanicalCream Hydel
A0192Bal Krishna Shrestha9855069699MakawanpurMechanicalTSLC MechanicalFreelancer
A0193Anil Adhakari9857050893KapilvastuMechanical/ ComputerTSLC Mechanical / TSLC ComputerMicro Tech Training Academy
A0194Samir Subedi9854037138SarlahiBusiness/Electrical/ ComputerSEDF L3/ Computer Hardware L2/ B. E. L2Sayogi Sastha
A0195Ram Bahadur Nepali9857824238SalyanTailoringTailoring L3Sarada Tailors Ladies and Gents
A0196Shanti Devi Hitang9847501735RupandehiTailoringTailoring L3/ Hand Embroider L2Freelancer
A0197Manu Thapa9857034957RupandehiTailoringTailoring L2Freelancer
A0198Mr. BADRI PRASAD CHAUDHARY9848025125DangElectricalDiploma in Electrical Engg.Western Region Regional Offfice, Kohalpur
A0199Mr. NARA BAHADUR ROKAYA9848408220BajuraConstructionTSCL CivilDLPIU, Dhading
A0200Ms. SHUSILA KUMARI RAWAL9848694052BajuraConstructionTSCL CivilDLPIU, Kavre
A0201Ms. SUNITA PADAL9811672161KailaliEDFEDF L-2, ECDF L-1Mills Barry Montessory School, Dhangadhi
A0202Mr. RAM BAHADUR KHADKA9848423345KailaliElectricalDiploma in Electrical Engg.
A0203Mr. MOHAN PRASAD BHUSAL9804604763KailaliTailoring & GarmentsTailor & Dress Maker L-3, Garment Febricator L-1
A0204Mr. GANESH SILAL9809416612
9848724924
KanchanpurTailoring & GarmentsTailoring L-2New Kamal Tailors, Mahendranagar
A0205Mr. NAND LAL CHAUDHARY9848463382KailaliElectricalBuilding Electrician L-2
A0206Mr. GANGA DATT BHATT9814650003KailaliConstructionTSCL CivilManakamana Training & Skill Devlopment Institute, Dhangadhi
A0207Mr. BIKRAM CHAUDHARY9848501582KailaliConstructionDiploma in Civil Engg.Seewac/Nepal, Lamki, Kailali
A0208Ms. PRATIKSHA CHAUDHARY9868770825KailaliTailoring & GarmentsTailoring L-2Adhishek Tailor, Tikapur, Kailali
A0209Ms. LILA CHAUDHARY9811663006KailaliTailoring & GarmentsTailoring L-2Modern Fashion Technology Pvt. Ltd, Dhangadhi, Kailali
A0210Ms. GITA BHANDARI9868214471BardiyaHealthBeautician L-2Good New Ideal Beauty Training Center, Nepalgunj, Banke
A0211Dr. NIRANJAN PRASAD CHAUDHARY9858425057KailaliAgricultureBVSC & AHTikapur Polytechnic Institute, Tikapur
A0212Lokendra Man Singh Bhandari9856039252KaskiElectricalElectrical TSLCManipal Hospital, Pokhara
A0213Bimal Sharma Timilsina9846035887KaskiElectricalElectrical TSLCPokhara Technical School
A0214Raghunath Gautam9846154227KaskiElectricalElectrical TSLCJanahit Training Centre
A0215Gita Neupane9856017579KaskiGarment MakingHand Embroidery L2Panchakanya Technical Training Inst., Kaski
A0216Nirjala Thapa9846553600KaskiHealth/ Garment MakingHand Embroidery L2/ Beautician L2Panchakanya Technical Training Inst., Kaski
A0217Rushka Vaidya Shrestha9841411884KathmanduHealthBeautician L-2ITC, Skill Dev. T. C.
A0218Shashi Shah9840015325KathmanduHealthBeautician L-2IBTC, New Baneswor, Kathmandu
A0219Puspa Ghale9841697242KathmanduHealthBeautician L-2Asmi Herbal Beauty Care and T.C., Ktm
A0220Sarita Hamal9841282555KathmanduHealthBeautician L-2IBTC, Sukhadhara, Kathmandu
A0221Yam Kumari Rana9856034128KaskiHealthBeautician L-2VSDTV, Pokhara
A0222Chandrakala Poudel9841535095KathmanduHealthANM/ Beautician L2CTEVT, Sanothami
A0223Takendra Tulachan9846219337KaskiHospitalityCommis II L2Pokhara Technical School
A0224Shailendra Shahi9846286908KaskiHospitalityBHMPokhara Technical School
A0225Sanjeev Bishwokarma9846166501KaskiHospitalityWaiter L-2, DHM (Boston Business School, Singapore)Hotel Pancharatna, Pokhara
A0226Tara Devi Basnet9851126890MorangHospitalityBHMMadan Ashrit Memorial T. S.
A0227Nirmal Kumar Rai9856034971KaskiHospitalityDiploma in Services DTS 6 MonthsPokhara Technical School
A0228Prashant Kumar Dev9846040179KaskiMechanical/ AutomobileMechanical Diploma/ Automobile TSLCWestern regional Campus
A0229Kul Prasad Timinshana9841433584KathmanduMechanicalMechanical TSLCBSET
A0230Durga Kumari Jogi9841894618SindhuliTailoringTailoring L2Janahit Samaj Sewa Nepal
A0231Ms. RITA RUCHAL9804022572DhankutaTSLC (Plant Science)
A0232Mr. TIRTHA RAJ PAUDEL9858051454
9824599055
SurkhetTSLC (Automobile)Shree Krishna Auto Workshop, Birendranagar, Surkhet
A0233Mr. HASTA BAHADUR BHANDARI9848161750
9819515310
SurkhetDiploma in Civil Engg.Sundar Nepal Sanstha, Birendranagar, Surkhet
A0234Mr. MAN BAHADUR KHADKA9858065300SurkhetDiploma in Computer Engg.
A0235Mr. NIRMAL KUMAR SINJALI9800545241SurkhetTSCL (Computer)NETSA, Birendranagar, Surkhet
A0236Mr. BIRBAL NEPALI9851190193
083524939
SurkhetSr. EDF L-3Uddemsilata Bikas Sanstha Pvt. Ltd., Birendranagar, Surkhet
A0237Ms. GAURI KUMARI B.K.9748017781
083524939
SurkhetSr. EDF L-3Uddemsilata Bikas Sanstha Pvt. Ltd., Birendranagar, Surkhet
A0238Mr. DHAN BAHADUR MALLA9751055793
083524893
DailekhBuilding Electrician L-3, Solar Electric Tech. L-2, TSLC (Electrical)Hill Power Multipurpose Pvt. Ltd., Branch Office, Birendranagar, Surkhet
A0239Mr. MADHUKAR GURUNG9815511177BankeDiploma in Electrical EnggRastriya Pravidhik Shikshalaya, Birendranagar, Surkhet
A0240Mr. HOMRAJ GORATHOKI9848172100BardiyaIndustrial Electrician L-3, TSLC (Electrical)Nepal Army (Technical Field), Birendranagar Surkhet
A0241Mr. ANIL CHAUDHARY9858025038BankeIndustrial Electrician L-3, TSLC (Electrical)
A0242Mr. CHET KANTA BHANDARI9858027851
9819560043
BankeIndustrial Electrician L-3, Building Electrician L-3, TSLC (Ref. & AC)
A0243Mr. PRADIP GHIMIRE9868936721SurkhetTSLC (Electronics)
A0244Mr. SUMAN NATH YOGI9858030217DailekhTSLC (Animal Health), LPM/AHBherirapti Prabidhik Shikshlay, Birendranagar, Surkhet
A0245Ms. RAMBHAROSI CHAUDHARY9804583263BardiyaCell/Mobile Ph. Rep. Tech. L-2Chaudhary Mobile Service Center, Nepalgunj, Banke
A0246Mr. HEM NARAYAN CHAUDHARY9848043211BardiyaCell/Mobile Ph. Rep. Tech. L-2, Computer Operator L-2HN Mobile Training Center, Nepalgunj, Banke
A0247Ms. MEENA KUMARI GIRI9848215688SurkhetTailoring L-2
A0248Mr. RAM KUMAR RAI9845028449MakawanpurBamboo Furniture Maker Cum Artisan L-2Vocational & Skill Development Training Center, Hetauda
A0249Ms. RITA KUMARI CHAUDHARY9848881478KanchanpurTailoring L-2
A0250Mr. DIP BAHADUR KHADKA9848061849
9857063667
BardiyaIndustrial Electrician L-3, TSLC (Electrical)Mahila Bhawatmak Ekta Manch, Kohalpur, Banke
A0251Mr. Santa Bahadur Karki9860069042
9843425318
JhapaAgricultureDiploma in Agriculture, BA (sociology)Freelancer
A0252Mr. Laxman Palikhel9841430200BhaktapurAutomobile,ElectronicsDiploma in Automobile BE Electronics/MSc. In Information & Commu.Thapathali Campus
A0253Ms. Rameswori Manandhar9841689372KavreHealthBeautician L-2Pearl Beauty Parlour & Training Center
A0254Ms. Bimala Maharjan9841504156KathmanduHealthBeautician L-2Pestana Beauty Parlour
A0255Ms. Pabitra Shrestha9851008989KathmanduHealthBeautician L-2Be Young Academy
A0256Ms. Sujita Dangol9841180163LalitpurHealthBeautician L-2Bright Beauty parlor
A0257Mr. Pradip Prasai9841331733KathmanduConstructionBE CivilRasuwagadi Hydro power Co. Ltd.
A0258Mr. Tej Bahadur Khatri9851117287KathmanduConstructionDiploma in CivilCTEVT
A0259Mr. Bishnu Giri9857833464PyuthanConstructionDiploma in CivilNRA Dhading
A0260Mr.Sita Ram Prajapati9841605327BhaktapurElectricalCertificate level/ Building Electrician L-3Freelancer
A0261Mr. Raju Shrestha9841326681BhaktapurElectricalMA (RD) Building Electrician-3/Industrial -3CTEVT(TITI)
A0262Mr. Binod Kumar Yadav9815802395MahottariElectricalDiploma in ElectricalFreelancer
A0263Mr.Mukunda Prasad Mainali9849489072
9818211211
KavreRadio/TVRadio L-3/ TV Technician L-2Freelancer
A0264Mr.Krishna Bdr. Shrestha9848025722GorkhaElectronicsDiploma in ElectronicsCTEVT
A0265Mr.Dinesh Prajapati9841909934BhaktapurMechanicalTSLC (Mechanical) Structural Fabaricator L-3Freelancer
A0266Mr. Ram Sharan Sainju9841431562KavreAtomobile, ElectricalAutomobile L-3 /Electrical L-2CTEVT(PTS)
A0267Ms. Anju Karn9841560691SaptariTailoring & GamentsTailoring L-2JCI
A0268Ms. Ram Keshari Shrestha9843199869BhaktapurTailoring & GamentsTailoring L-2SBPTTK
A0269Ms. Gauri Maiya Karmacharya9843055230KathmanduTailoring & GamentsTailoring L-3#/]n" tyf ;fgf pBf]u k|lzIf)f s]Gb|
A0270Ms. Buddha Laxmi Maharjan9841955642KathmanduTailoring & GamentsTailoring L-2Sunita Tailors
A0271Mr. Narayan Prasad Acharya9842411622Dolakha, JiriAgricultureI.Sc. Ag.( Animal Science)CTEVT (JTS)
A0272Mr. Ghanshyam Prasad Rajak9851220875
9803748620
SarlahiMechanicalDiploma in Automobile/ Mechanical MAMCJKantipur City College
A0273Ms. Sumita Aryal9849943131KathmanduHealthBeautician, L-2Sehenity Beauty parlor & Training Centre
A0274Ms. Manju Pradhan9841906681KathmanduHealthBeautician, L-2Anee Beauty Parlor & Training Centre
A0275Ms. Anita Khadka9841594915KathmanduHealthBeautician, L-2Kalanki Beauty parlor & Training Centre
A0276Ms. Gyanswori Shrestha9841960906KathmanduHealthBeautician, L-2Krishng In Beauty of Hair Dressing & Beauty Centre
A0277Ms. Kabita Ghimire9841196582LalitpurHealthBeautician, L-2Hair & Beauty Sollutation & Training Centre
A0278Ms. Rima Kumari Acharya9845344125KathmanduHealthBeautician, L-2Riya Beauty Parlor & Training Centre
A0279Mr. Manoj Kumar Sharan9815583400
9848021154
DhadingConstructionB.E CivilCTEVT (DPI, Dhading)
A0280Mr. Powel Ghimire9864000509Dolakha, JiriConstructionTSLC (Civil)CTEVT (JTS)
A0281Mr. Gauri Shankar Gautam9841288346
9861505973
JumlaConstructionTSLC (Civil)Freelancer
A0282Mr. Narayan Prasad Sapkota9851070553KavreElectrical & ElectronicsDiploma in Electrical & ElectronicsLotus Nepal, Bhaktapur
A0283Mr. Deepak Raut9847596013KathmanduElectricalIndustrial Electrician L-2G.P.I. Nepal
A0284Mr. Shankar Purkuti9851042145LalitpurElectricalBuilding Electrician L-3CTEVT
A0285Mr. Govinda Bdr. Khadka9841959519KathmanduElectricalElectrical Sub. Over., Building Electrician L-3Freelancer
A0286Mr. Raghu Nath Subedi9744045203BhaktapurForestryForestry L-2Fecofun, Dolakha
A0287Ms. Juhi Lochan Shrestha9849031451
9843873777
KathmanduHospitalityBachelor in Hotel ManagementGlobal Hotel management & T.C
A0288Mr. Rakesh Bhushan9841387751
9808511819
KavreHospitalityBachelor in Hotel ManagementCTEVT(NBPI)
A0289Mr. Kul Bahadur Shrestha9851150579KathmanduHospitalityCommis L-2Gourmet Hosptality & Training Institute
A0290Mr. Madan Thapa9841431110KavreSecurityHLT, B. Ed. Health Edu.MS Jawala Devi Secarity
A0291Ms. Sadikshya Ngakusi9841848283BhaktapurTailoringTailoring L-2Manabiya Astha Nepal
A0292Ms. Ganga Devi Pokhrel9848324125KathmanduTailoringTailoring L-2UTC
A0293Mr. Hari Adhikari9815977077
9842745542
IlamAgriculturDiploma in Ag. Animal ScienceBig. 'B' Vet Trading
A0294Mr. Dhirendra Chaudhary9842020455SunsariAutomobileKON CHO Limited
A0295Mr. Bindeshwor Chaudhary9842061499SunsariAutomobileTSLC in Mechanical Trade, Light Ve. Mechanic, L-3Vocational & Skill Development Training Center
A0296Ms. Srijana Pandey9819232945
9813826250
ChitwanHealthBeautician, L-2Training Center of Nepal
A0297Ms. Jayanti Limbu9842052316SunsariHealthBeautician, L-2Women's Care Beauty Parlor & Training Center
A0298Er. Hareram Kamat9804328724
9861671115
MorangComputerMaster in Information System Engg.Golden Park College
A0299Mr. Prakash Acharya9842774566
9807314790
IlamComputer, Electrical, HospitalityComp. Opt., L-3, B. E., L-3 Commis, L-2Ratna Kumar Bantawa Politechnic Institute
A0300Mr. Gopal Dahal9852032903MorangElectricalBuilding Electrician, L-2Manakamana Training Institute
A0301Mr. Sushil Kumar Dhimal9842879540
9800817488
SirahaElectricalBuilding Electrician, L-2Freelancer
A0302Mr. Sitaram Paudel9842068533SunsariElectricalB. E., L-2, Ind. E., L-2Sailaja Acharya
A0303Mr. Ram Krishna Adhikari9842464454SunsariElectricalB. E., L-3, Ind. E., L-3Vocational & Skill Development Training Center, Itahari
A0304Ms. Sarita Ojha9842774567
9807964410
IlamHealthTSLC in CMAFreelancer
A0305Mr. Bharat Prasad Acharya9842771705JhapaDhaulagiri Technical School
A0306Mr. Bhanubhakta Limbu9860071838IlamDhaulagiri Technical School
A0307Mr. Yogendra Khatiwada9842652681JhapaConstructionTSLC in PlumbingSelf
A0308Mr. Ram Pukar Ray9804552808MorangMechanicalDiploma in Ref. & Air Cond. Engg.Gauri Bhakta Training Center
A0309Ms. Shanta Bhattarai9841981478
9808382312
IlamTailoringTailoring, L-2Damak Technical
A0310Ms. Bandana Rijal9817926783JhapaTailoringTailoring, L-2Jhapa Technical School
A0311Mr. Roshan Paudel9841581833JhapaHospitalityWaiter, L-2
A0312Mr. Dhruba Kumar Pradhan9842662468IlamElectricalBuilding Electrician, L-2Suryadaya Technical Institute
A0313Mr. Chandra Prakash Kandel9847832377TanahunAgricultureDiploma (Vet)/ B.Sc. AgricultureCTEVT
A0314Ms. Durga Kumari Sharma Subedi9847533182TanahunAgricultureTSL (Agriculture)Agriculture Department
A0315Ms. Sabitra Bhatta9865044431BaraBeauticianBeautician L-2/ SLCSabita Beautiparlor & Training Centre
A0316Ms. Laxmi Gyawali9841793475KathmanduBeauticianBeautician L-2/ Certificate LevelFreelancer
A0317Ms.Sabita Devkota9841697330KathmanduBeauticianBeautician L-2/ SLCFreelancer
A0318Mr. Desh Bhakta Wagle9841454963KathmanduCivilDiploma in CivilView Active Cons.Pvt. Ltd.
A0319Mr. Jitendra Kumar Sah9815253083PokharaElectrica/ PlumbingBE,L-3, IE, L-3, HHP, L-3 /Certificate LevelNEA
A0320Mr. Bhim Bahadur Gurung9856064760TanahunElectricalBuilding Electrician, L-2 /SLCFreelancer
A0321Mr. Prakash Mishra9851070798LamjungElectricalBuilding Electrician, L-3 /Certificate LevelNEA
A0322Mr.Chiranjibi Gaihre9857042371RupandehiElectricalTSLC (Electrical) /CertificateFreelancer
A0323Mr. Jagdish Sharma9846079695PokharaElectronics & CommunicationBachelor in Electronics & CommunicationRadio Nepal
A0324Mr.Mr. Hari K.C.9846104162PokharaElectronics & Computer Engg.Master in Electronics & Computer Engg.Paschimenchal Campus
A0325Mr. Dinesh Kumar Yadav9806559765PokharaHospitalityBachelor in Hotel ManagementNTHMC
A0326Mr. Somal Pariyar9857640913MustangHospitalityCommis II,L-2, Certificate LevelCTEVT
A0327Mr. Yakendra Kumal Ramje9846769934TanahunMechanicalTSLC (Mechanical) CertificateSurya Nepal Pvt.Ltd.
A0328Ms. Kesh Kumari Dhakal9845085692ChitwanTailoringTailoring , L-2 / SLCTCN
A0329Ms. Nabina Giri9845283500BaraDress MakerDress Maker, L-2 / SLCBNC
A0330Mr. Jagadish Mahato9860229808
9807629108
DhanushaAutomobileTSLC in AutomobileMa Bhawani Motorbike Workshop & Parts
A0331Mr. Nikhil Kumar Gupta9800868237DhanushaAutomobileTSLC in AutomobileJanakpur Auto Reparing Center
A0332Ms. Laxmi Khanal9844093507MakwanpurAgricultureLivestock Junior Technical Assistant, L-2
A0333Ms. Sarmila Khanal9869307886BaraHealthBeautician, L-2Supriya Parlour & Training Center
A0334Ms. Ganga Nakarmi9840016343KathmanduHealthBeautician, L-2S.N. Beauty Parlour & Training Center
A0335Mr. Samita Kumari Panjiyar9844149540SarlahiBusinessSenior Enterprise Development Facilitator, L-3RERP (samridhi) Project
A0336Mr. Indra Kumar Sharma9845099489ParsaElectricalDiploma in Electrical EngineeringSri K.P.L. SecondarySchool
A0337Mr. Suraj Mahato Koiri9845032726ParsaElectricalBuilding Electrician, L-2Birgunj Metropolitan City Office
A0338Mr. Pradip Sah9845001455
9807249475
RautahatElectricalBuilding Electrician, L-2Pradip Electricals
A0339Mr. Ram Bishwas Sah9844055029
9815895029
SarlahiElectricalTSLC in ElectricalMegha Multipurpose Training Institute
A0340Mr. Rajeev Kumar Sah9845186437ParsaElectronicCell/Mobile Phone Repair Technician, L-2Skill Development Training & Employment Consultancy
A0341Mr. Arun Kumar Chaudhary9814833168RautahatElectronicCell/Mobile Phone Repair Technician, L-2Modern Electronic Pvt. Ltd.
A0342Mr. Ashok Sunar9816462326
9848744737
RautahatElectronicCell/Mobile Phone Repair Technician, L-2Megha Multipurpose Training Institute Pvt. Ltd.
A0343Mr. Pradeep Chaudhary9845095641ParsaMechanicalDiploma in Mechanical EngineeringNarayani Irrigation Management Office, Birgunj
A0344Ms. Jeenu Maiya Twayana9855045445ParsaTailoringTailoring, L-2Naree Collection
A0345Ms. Ab Kumari Sorali Magar9821240094ParsaTailoringTailoring, L-2Rojgar Fashonsip B
A0346Ms. Anu Dangol9843222832
9818874394
LalitpurElectricalBuilding Electrician, L-2, Industrial Electrician, L-2Peace Technical Training Center
A0347Ms. Sujana Joshi9841488388KathmanduHealthBeautician, L-2International Beauty Parlour & Training Center
A0348Ms. Radha Hamal9845094654ParsaHealthBeautician, L-2Creative Skills Private
A0349Mr. Rajan Nepali9845063241ChitwanAgricultureB.Sc. AgricultureCTEVT
A0350Mr. Shailendra Bhandari9855063816ChitwanAgricultureJTA (Vet.) BachelorNAL
A0351Mr.Basanta Kumar Tandan9847832324DangAgricultureI. Sc. AgricultureCTEVT
A0352Dr. Khimananda Khanal9841990586ChitwanAgricultureBachelor in Vet.IFU
A0353Mr. Padam Keshari Prajapati9845582047ChitwanBeauticianBeautician, L-2 /Certificate LevelLBHTC
A0354Ms. Pabitra Ghimire9841144777
9851080257
BhaktapurBeauticianBeautician, L-2 /Certificate LevelCTBPTC
A0355Ms. Laxmi Thapa Magar9861217389ChitwanBeauticianBeautician, L-2 /SLCABPTC
A0356Mr. Tara Kumari Rai9845027691MakawnpaurBeauticianBeautician, L-2 /SLCFreelancer
A0357Mr. Rajendra Khanal9845248813ChitwanCivilPlumbing, L-3 /Certificate LevelNepal Army
A0358Mr. Him Lal Basyal9847026511RupandehiCivilPlumbing, L-2 /Certificate LevelFreelancer
A0359Ms. Shanti Kumari Dahal9848138674ChitwanEDFEDF, L-3/ Certificate LevelMEDPA
A0360Ms. Tilisara Darlami9847051561RupandehiElectricalDiploma in Electrical/ Bachelor inNEA
A0361Mr. Santosh Gautam9801037789
9854037789
SindhuliElectricalElectrical, L-3 / Solar, L-1/ Bachelor in EducationFreelancer
A0362Mr. Sanjit Pokhrel9851224001ChitwanElectricalDiploma in ElectricalFreelancer
A0363Ms. Sita Thapa9860087791NawalpurMechanicalTechnician Certificate Level in MechanicalCG
A0364Mr. Dinesh Chaudhary9863856207ChitwanMechanicalDiploma in MechanicalMaccaferri Nepal
A0365Mr. Rabindra Shrestha9855052141ChitwanCell/MobileCell Mobile Phone Repairer Technician, L-2 / SLCCreative Skill
A0366Ms. Roma Chaudhary9845138703ChitwanTailoringTailoring, L-2 /Certificate LevelFreelancer
A0367Ms. Anjali Dhungana9845167636MakawnpaurTailoringTailoring, L-2 /Certificate LevelFreelancer
A0368Ms. Bidhya Shrestha9845248238ChitwanTailoringTailoring, L-2/ SLCFreelancer
A0369Mr. Sushil Kumar Majgaiyan9848244194DangCivilTSLC in Civil Sub-Over, RTS, Dang
A0370Mr. Tek Raj Pokhrel9844775560GulmiElectricalIndustrial Electrical L-2Public Tech.Collage, Butwal
A0371Mr. Gopal Prasad Bhattarai9875035682RupandehiElectricalElectrical OverseerPublic Tech.Collage, Butwal
A0372Mr. Tara Bahadur Bhandari9868642833
9847920558
DangEDFSEDFFEASD- Nepal
A0373Mr. Lilaram Tamrakar9848121916DailekhEDFSEDFEDC, Dailekh
A0374Mr. Hari Datta Ojha9848760527BaitadiAgricultureAg. JT, Plant ScienceRTS, Dang
A0375Mr. Bala Parsad Upadhayaya9848193297KalikotElectricalIndustrial Electrical, L-2NEA, Surkhet
A0376Mr. Mukesh Khanal9805493875ParbatElectricalBuilding/Industrial Electrician L-2Dhaulagiri Industries
A0377Ms. Bhumisara Thapa Magar9800711002RupandehiElectricalBuilding Electrical/ L-2, Industrical Electrian/L-3BTEC, Butwal
A0378Ms. Shanta B.K9847930997PyuthanEDFSEDFSunachahari Tech. School, Dang
A0379Ms. Anju K.C. Khanal9847055694RupandehiTailoring/GarmentTailoring, L-2VSDTC, Butwal
A0380Er. Sushil Adhikari9857831432DangElectricalBachelor in Electrical & Electronics Engg.NSCPL Pvt, Dang
A0381Mr. Manoj Kumar Mandal9847034573RupandehiElectricalBuilding Electrical, L-3/ IE L-2VSDTC, Butwal
A0382Mr. Shishir Paudel9857831795DangComputerComputer MSc ITNepal Sanskrit Universsity, Dang
A0383Mr. Laxman Rana9847049253ArghakhanchiComputer & AgricultureAg. TSLC & Computer Operator, L-2GCCS Pvt, Butwal
A0384Mr. Mahesh Neupane9857058675
9817577455
RupandehiCivilDiploma in Civil Engg.Siddhartha Medicaan Inst, Butwal
A0385Mr. Prithbi Raj Neupane9868266103DailekhAgricultureTSLC JTA Age.Shree Gautam HSS,
A0386Mr. Rabindra Adhikari9847827861DangMechanicalTSLC MechanicalFreelancer
A0387Mr. Suresh Gharti Magar9849666662DangAgricultureBSC, Ag.RTS, Dang
A0388Mr. Ganesh kumar Bhandari9847941587
9806297024
RolpaCivilTSLC PlumberCIMS Technical Ins. Tulcipur
A0389Ms. Ranjana Shrestha9857833595PyuthanEDFSEDF
A0390Mr. Nanda Prasad Chaulagain9745040249JumlaAgricultureDiploma in Animal Science / TSLC in Plant ScienceCTEVT province 6
A0391Mr. Tikaram Kafle9848022617
9864742277
NawalparasiAutomobileLVSM-L2BTS, Nepalgunj
A0392Mr. Dal Bahadur Ale9848028374PalpaConstructionTechnician Certificate in Sanitation EngineeringBTS, Nepalgunj
A0393Mr. Gopal Bahadur Basnet9846218771JajarkotConstructionDiploma In CivilBTS, Nepalgunj
A0394Mr. Ashok Kumar Chaudhary9848171241BardiyaConstructionHouse Hold Plumber- L3Manakamna Training & Skill Development Institute
A0395Ms. Chhaya Baigar9848191633
9818733135
SurkhetConstructionTSLC in CivilDeuti Technical Institute, Surkhet
A0396Mr. Ghanashyam Paudyal9848029011PyuthanElectricalBuilding Electrician- L3BTS, Nepalgunj
A0397Mr. Bijesh Ranjit9849151613SurkhetElectricalBachelor in ElectricalNEA, Surkhet
A0398Mr. Rojendra Chaudhary9804335012SaptariElectronicsBachelor in Electronics & CommunicationBTS, Nepalgunj
A0399Mr. Shiva Gautam9848024536BankeElectronicsTSLC in Electronics/ Radio Communication-L3BTS, Nepalgunj
A0400Govinda Bhandari9858025899SurkhetElectronicsCell Mobile Repairer Technician L-2Bhandari Mobile Repairing Training Center
A0401Mr. Prem Bahadur Thapa9848033155
9812520400
BankeHospitalityIntermediate in HM, Commis-IIManakamna Training Institute, Nepalgunj
A0402Mr. Sanjiv Kumar Thakur9868068824
9806813863
ParsaMechanicalDiploma In MechanicalBTS, Nepalgunj
A0403Mr. Dhan Bahadur K.C.9848029722RukumMechanicalTSLC In MechanicalBTS, Nepalgunj
A0404Mr. Bir Bahadur B.K.9858027070DhankutaMechanical Bachelor in Industrial Education, TSLC In Mechanical/ Structructural Fabricator-L3BTS, Nepalgunj
A0405Mr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra9848022882
9800755674
BankeSocial ServiceEDF- L3NEED Nepal Pvt. Ltd.
A0406Ms. Shova Budhathoki984818993DangTailoringTailoring - L2Freelancer
A0407Ms. Basanti Khadka9848170345BardiyaTailoringTailoring - L2Freelancer
A0408Padam Kathayat9864791664KalikotElectricalIndustrial Electrician- L2Freelancer
A0409Mr. Eshish Chaudhary9848441083KailaliAgricultureVet Livestock JTAFreelancer
A0410Mr. Arjun Prasad Chaudhary9810742727KailaliAutomobileTSLC AutomobileFreelancer
A0411Mr. Yogendra Gatraj9804632970KailaliAutomobileMotor Cycle Mechanic L 2VSDTC
A0412Mr. Arbind Kumar Bhatta9848495599KailaliComputerBCAFreelancer
A0413Mr. Gopal Singh Mahata9869702657
9815687339
KailaliConstructionTSLC, 10+2LECE
A0414Mr. Dhirendra Thagunna9868797123
9809442166
KanchanpurConstructionD.C.EB.Eng.College
A0415Mr. Dukhiram Chaudhary9811609725
9868561654
KailaliConstructionMason L-2Sathi Enterprise
A0416Mr. Pradip Kumar Dhami9848203548BaiatdiConstructionB.E CivilFreelancer
A0417Mr. Daman Chaudhary9848070277
9815510023
BardiyaConstructionD.C.EGeruwa Sangh
A0418Mr. Keshab Singh Dhami9852681251
9800620133
KailaliConstructionD.C.EKailali Polytechnic
A0419Mr. Rajendra Prasad Paneru9848814194
9809473008
KanchanpurConstructionTSLC CivilB.Eng.College
A0420Mr. Dhan Bahadur Chaudhary9868862415KailaliConstructionHouse Hold Plumber L 2Freelancer
A0421Mr. Tikaram Shrestha9848557125KailaliElectricalB.E L-2VSDTC
A0422Mr. Dibash Yadav9802034717KailaliElectricalB.E ElectricalNEA
A0423Mr. Gyanendra Adhikari9803104121
9802006529
KailaliElectronicsCell/Mobile Phone Repair Technician L-2BBC School
A0424Ms. Manju Chaudhary9848442292KailaliTailoringTailoring L 2Freelancer
A0425Ms. Sharada Chaudhary9868454979KailaliTailoringTailoring L 2Freelancer
A0426Ms. Aasharami Devi Chaudhary9865776404KailaliTailoringTailoring L 2Freelancer
A0427Ms. Rekha Chaudhary9868558983
9822537184
KailaliTailoringTailoring L 2Freelancer
A0428Ms. Netra Bhandari9865607749KailaliOthersECDF L-1Mills Berry
A0429Ms. Janaki Shrestha9841410026KathmanduHealthBeautician L-2Professional Beauty & Cosmetology Academy
A0430Mr. Laxmi Prasad Khatiwada9841597600DhankutaServiceB.Ed. (ECDF)Sanothimi Campus, Sanothimi
A0431Mr. Rajendra Timilsina9849270495KathmanduHospitalityBHM, MHMGoldengate Intl' College
A0432Mr. Ram Chandra Devkota9851200403KathmanduAgricultureB.Sc. Ag. (Animal Science)Freelancer
A0433Mr. Ishwari Devkota9851088994GorkhaAgricultureDiploma In Ag. (Animal Science)CTEVT
A0434Mr. Pradhumna K.C.9841367394LalitpurConstructionB.E. CivilNepal Army
A0435Mr. Raj Kumar Rajbhandari9841231269KathmanduConstruction3 yrs. Technician Cerfificate (Sanitation)Vocational & Skill Dev. Training Center
A0436Ms. Namita Ghimire9851196397
9813211080
PalpaTailoringBFDJive Carrer
A0437Mr. Gobardhan Thapa Magar9851005718RamechhapElectricalDipoima in Electrical Engg.Multi Service Link
A0438Mr. Ganesh Man Shrestha9851141060BhaktapurElectricalCertificate Level in Electrical/B.Ed. (Indust. Edu.-Electrical)Indrani Polytechnic Inst.
A0439Mr. Ramesh Bahadur Batala9851197753KailaliComputerDiploma in Computer Engg.
A0440Mr. Niroj Kumar Thakur9844110199
9814840022
MahottariComputerB.E. Computer, M.Tech. Computer ScienceJana Jyoti Secondary School
A0441Ms. Indu Shahu9841300207BhaktapurElectricalTSLC (Electrical), Building Elec. L-3Indu Electro Service
A0442Ms. Rameshwari Lakhe9841604435BhaktapurTailoringTailoring & Dress Maker, L-3Friendship Tailors
A0443Ms. Jit Maya Shrestha9841605023JhapaTailoringTailoring , L-2jitu Tailors
A0444Mr. Suman Paudel9851013653LamjungConstructionB.E. CivilView Active
A0445Mr. Raj Kamal Suwal9851165268BhaktapurTailoringTailoring & Dress Maker, L-3Swapu Boutique
A0446Ms. Anita Amatya9841884644BhaktapurHealthBeautician, L-2Rebica Bueaty Parlor
A0447Mr. Devendra K.C.9851102585NawalparasiAutomobile, EDFMBS (EDF), Light Vehicle Mech., L-2Freelancer
A0448Mr. Shyam Krishna Shrestha9851140275KathmanduConstructionHousehold Plumber, L-3VSDTC
A0449Mr. Hari Ram Khanal9851145272GorkhaAgricultureB. Sc.AgNSTB
A0450Mr.Dakur Nath Parajuli9651099189SindhupalchokTSLC in LivestockCTEVT
A0451Mr. Dhurba Prasad Aryal9841806919SyangaElectricalTSLC/ BE, L-3
A0452Mr. Ram Bahadur Karki9841279834RamechhapElectricalInd. B.Ed.
A0453Mr. Khim Bahadur Pariyar9851144848RukumConstructionDiploma in CivilCTEVT
A0454Mr. Narayan Prasad Silpakar9841300110BhaktapurConstructionFurniture Maker, L-3Skill Nepal
A0455Mr. Gopal Dhakal9841949519KathmanduHospitalityCommis, L-2
A0456Mr. Sanjit Kumar Chaudhary9849729361DangHospitalityCommis, L-2/TSLC in Ag. JTA
A0457Mr. Bodharaj Bashyal9840060185PalpaMechanicalInd. B.Ed,TSLC Mechanical/Building Ele.,L-2, Lathe Setter Ope., L-3
A0458Mr. Alok Kumar Chaudhary9800708135KapilvastuMechanicalM Sc in Mechanical Engineering
A0459Mr. Rabin Prakaash Ranjit9841367092KathmanduAuto MobileMotorcycle Mechanic. L-2
A0460Mr. Goibinda Raj Dahal9851039764UdayapurLibrarianSenior Library Assistant, L-3
A0461Mr. Sagarraj Subedi9841364473KathmanduLibrarianMaster of Arts in Library and Information Science
A0462Ms.Tara Devi Basnet9841688230BhaktapurServiceBeautician, L-2
A0463Ms. Reshu Gautam9741171877KathmanduServiceBeautician, L-2
A0464Mr. Rohit Mangrati9866954225BhaktapurElectronicsCell/Mobile Phone Repair Technician, L-2
A0465Mr. Puspa Raj Shrestha9841592357LalitpurElectronicsCell/MobilenRepair Technician, L-2
A0466Mr. Shankha Narayan Dangol9841248373KathmanduConstructionDiploma in Sanitation
A0467Mr. Santosh Dhimal9851172360KavrepalanchowkConstructionHousehold Plumber,L3
A0468Ms. Ganga Aryal9851197606SindhupalchokEDFSEDF, L-3
A0469Surendra Man Manandhar9842055823BhaktapurElectricalB.Ed. ElectricalIndreni Politechnic Institute, Gatthaghar, Bhaktapur
A0470Pragnya Pokhrel9845143754ChitwanAgriculture/ Vet. JTAB.Sc. Agriculture, Diploma in Animal ScienceSSTD, Khumaltar, Lalitpur
A0471Sumitra Shrestha9841779293KavreHealthBeautician, L-2Cuts & Cute Beauty Parlour & Training Center
A0472Maya Tamang9841526732DolakhaHealthBeautician, L-2
A0473Bidhan Adhikari9860640165LamjungElectricalDiploma in ElectricalGrande Hospital, Dhapasi, Kathmandu
A0474Shiba Raj Rimal9851218001BardiyaElectricalBuilding Electrician, L-3/fli^�ï¿" #/]n" tyf ;fgf pBf]u k|lzIf)f s]Gb|
A0475Binod Kumar Paudel9851143335RasuwaForestryCFF, L-2District Forest Office, Dolakha
A0476Prem Kumar Tamang9841643399DolakhaHospitalityCommis II, L-2, Waiter, L-2Brillant
A0477Parashuram Rupakheti9841312089DhadingComputerComputer Operator, L-3CTEVT, Sanothimi, Bhaktapur
A0478Ambika Shrestha9849207818GorkhaAutomobileDiploma in AutomobilePatan Hospital, Lagankhel, Lalitpur
A0479Baburam Aryal9857055646
9851235646
KapilvastuElectrical, AgricultureElectrical Suboverseer, VJTAGPI, Kathmandu Aryal Vet. Center
A0480Shree Ram Dhakal9841119772KavreAutomobileLight Vehicle Mechanic L-2Department of Road
A0481Gopal Prasad Bhusal9841968973ArghakhanchiConstructionDiploma in PlumbingCivil Service Hospital, Minbhawan, KTM
A0482Yuddha Raj Tripathi9851032705ChitwanConstructionPlumbing, L-3ITEVT
A0483Rabindra Shrestha9849097466KavreBusinessSEDF, L-3READ Nepal
A0484Sharada Laxmi Shrestha9841679199KathmanduTailoringTailoring, L-3New R.S. Tailoring
A0485Krishna Laxmi Shrestha9849216737BhaktapurTailoringTailoring, L-3Shree Laxmi Tailors & Tailoring Center
A0486Tara Kumari Pun9860024650RolpaConstructionTSLC CivilNBPI, Banepa, Kavre
A0487Asmita Silwal9841033338DhadingConstructionTSLC CivilDLPUI, Dhading
A0488Bil Bahadur B.K.9848302457SindhupalchowkAgricultureTSLC Vetrinary JTADPI, Gajuri, Dhading
A0489Lila Kumari Chaudhary9804557610KailaliConstructionMason L-2RIMC
A0490Rekha Chaudhary9868558983
9822537184
KailaliTailoringTailoring L 2Freelancer
A0491Yogendra Gahatraj9804632970
091521154
KailaliAutomobileMotor Cycle Mechanic L 2VSDTC
AO492Surya Narayan Yadav9862850755SirahaAGRICULTUREB.sc.AgLTS, Lahan
A0493Ramji Prasad Sapkota9843672099GorkhaAGRICULTUREM.sc. DairyNSTB/TITI
A0494Ravindra Mishra9841716390TanahunAGRICULTUREM.sc. Bio-ChemistryWRC
A0495Shalik Ram Adhikari9849113165TanahunAGRICULTUREI.sc.AgNSTB
A0496Gyanendra Paudel9857037353RupandehiAGRICULTUREM.sc.AgDobhan Sec. School
A0497Balaram Sapkota9866458654KavreAGRICULTUREAgriculture TSLCNyayik Sansar
A0498Mani Prasad Gaire9847858868SyangjaConstructionCivil DiplomaBSET/CTEVT
A0499Chandika Dhital9861545360SindhupalchowkConstructionTSLC/ Sub Overseer
A0500Chetana Thapa9862790726BajhangConstructionTSLC/ Sub Overseer
A0501Tek Bahadur Bist9848726171DadeldhuraConstructionB.Tech CivilBetal Training Institute
A0502Sujan Pokharel9846361205GorkhaConstructionDip.in CivilDLPIU
A0503Raj Bahadur Budha9851102543JumlaConstructionDip.in CivilDLPIU
A0504Sunil Shrestha9841106562KavreConstructionD.C.E/ TSLCDLPIU
A0505Keshab Raj Hamal9849038329JumlaConstructionBachelor in CivilDepartment of Archeology
A0506Rajesh Shilpakar9851054239BhaktapurConstructionFurniture Maker L-3/ Wood CarverNSTB/TITI
A0507Mahendra Man Sthapit9841259234KathmanduConstructionDip.in WoodworkKUTTC
A0508Madan Khatri9841561061RamechhapELECTRICALB.E. Level-3Ojasbi Academy
A0509Indra Dev Pandit9843775904SaptariELECTRICALB.E ElectricalNEA
A0510Marina Rai9849228202SunsariHOSPITALITYBHMNATHM