Manager’s Record

The Managers are fully responsible for making necessary technical and procedural arrangements for conducting skill test. They are assigned to coordinate the overall process of the skill tests. There are altogether 409 Managers. The details of Managers’ records are given below.

Manager list download

Search Managers record

IDParticipant NamePermanent AddressContact NoOrganizationTech Qualification
1Sharada Devi GhimireGorkha9841212605BSET/CTEVTMA
2Shailendra PanditTanahun9841720588CTEVTB.Com.
3Dambar Kumar BatasTanahun9841277950HSEBMPA
4Dharma Raj AdhikariArghakhachi9841430165T.U.MA/B.Ed.
5Bharat UpretyJhapa9841969192KCMSBBS
6Bhagawan Prasad GhimireSindhuli9841719115CTEVTB.Ed./BA
7Mani Raj BhattaraiSiraha9841662683CTEVTB.Ed.
8Bhuvaneshor DhunganaKaski9841771022CTEVTM.Sc./MPA
9Kala Bati Khanal (Dhungel)Bhaktapur9841646952CTEVTB. Ed.
10Shanti NeupaneChitawan9841863070HHVMA/B.Ed.
11Rita RajbhandariDang9841581256AFDBBS
12Deepak TandanArghakhachi9851099012NBPI/CTEVTBBS
13Buddhi Kumar ShresthaGorkha9841772166NBPI/CTEVTM.Sc.
14Manhari DhakalTanahun9841582509CTEVTBUMA
15Mohan Bahadur KarkiKaski9841803503CTEVTM.Sc./MA
16Raj Kumar PudasainiNuwakot9849413135CTEVTMBS
17Binod Kumar BaniyaJhapa9841617335CTEVTMBS
18Amrit PokharelTanahun9841264475CTEVTMA in RD
19Shiva Ram ShresthaBhaktapur9851101416NSTB/CTEVTM.B.S
20Dipendra MajgaiyaDang9851117323CTEVTB.Com.
21Mitra Bahadur K.C.Arghakhachi9841694666CTEVTBA
22Binod ShresthaSunsari9841257939CTEVTBA
23Shankar Dev KoiralaMorang9841559565CTEVTBA
24Basanta Kumar BKSurkhet9848023841Mid West Eng ConsultancyBA
25Bivek ParajuliBanke9848033066College of Allied Health ScienceBBS
26Chet Raj JoshiMahendra Nagar9749510132F.S.M. KanchanpurB.A.
27Chitra Bahadur KCBanke9848021715Integrated Social Development CenterMBS
28Dinesh KhadkaSurkhet9858051022Prime Life InsuranceMBS
29Govinda Prasad PandeyJumla9848021807Commerce Office, NepalgunjMBA
30Hari Prasad AcharyaArghakhachi9848024601BTSB.A.
31Hikmat Bahadur RawalBardia9858024698Adarsha HS School, NepalgunjM. A.
32Jental GautamBardiya9858023926MA
33Jiben LamichhaneKaski9841417985Nepalgunj Technical CollegeM, A.
34Jiwan Dutt PantDarchula9848426591STS, DipayalM.Sc.
35Kanti BhusalDang9848176202Yogini HS School, BankeM. A.
36Khem Raj GautamDang9857831081RTSB.A.
37Khima Nanda AryalBardia9848022690DDC, BankeM. B. S.
38Krishna Bdr TandanArghakhachi9808658894RTSM.B.S
39Man Prasad RegmiRupandehi9848054660DEO, BankeM. Ed.
40Manoj Kumar ShainiKapilvastu9849124586Office of Small Cottage IndustryMBS
41Raj Kumar PyakuralNepalgunj9858024529Adarsha HS School, NepalgunjMA
42Ram Chandra DevkotaGorkha9748515854RTS ,M. Ed.
43Ram Hari KhanalGorkha9845071959KTSMBS
44Rizwan AnsariBanke9848104409Mahendra Multipal Campus, NepalgunjBBS
45Shiva Lai PandeyBanke9858204885SAC, NepalgunjM.A.
46Sunil Kumar DevkotaDang9857832125Dip Jyoti Nurshing Campus, DangM. B. A.
47Suresh Chandra GuptaDang9847854375RTSM.Sc.
48Tika Datta Bhatta9848725724STS, DipawalB. Com,
49Yam Narayan MahattoBanke9848011186Yogini HS School, BankeM.Ed.
50Tikanidhi KhanalTanahun9841212605CTEVTB. Com
51Nirmala KoiralaChitawan9849064056Perfect ManpowerBA
52Prakriti BhattaraiMorang9842090706Manmohan MemorialMBA/MA
53Hom Nath AdhikariJhapa9841817399CTEVTB.Ed., MA
54Ram Prasad PokhrelArghakhachi9841385411Action for Development Pvt. Ltd.B. Ed., MA
55Prabina HoraKathmandu9841421740Free Lancerma in Economics
56Dr. Horn Nath ChalisetBardiya9741078104Asian College for Advance StudiesPhD
57Mohan Krishna ShresthaBhaktapur9841621619Lifelight Community Dev. Service Nepal, TekuB.Com.
58Bishow Bijaya SharmaLamjung9841391379CTEVTBL
59Kashi Nath PanditChitwan9845051691CTEVTB.Com.
60Prem Raj KoiralaChitwan9841268387CTEVTMA, B.Ed.
61Umesh Kumar UpretyJhapa9851042236CTEVTMA. B.L.
62Kushmakar BhattaDarchula9751019695SEP/CTEVTMA, B.Ed.
63Kamal Prasad UpretyJhapa9841557005Amrit Barsha Saving and Credit Co. Ltd.MA, B. Ed.
64Sitaram UpretyJhapa9841342039Edu. & Dev. Foundation NopalMA, B. Ed.
65Samir Kumar KhadkaSunsari9849391937Council for Community DevelopmentBA
66Mohan Prasad BhurtelRupandehi9841692720TITI/CTEVTM.Phil
67Ramesh KatuwalSunsari9846283201Kantipur JansaktiBA
68Rajendra KarkiKathmandu9841413647CTEVTMBA. M.Phil
69Ram Singh DhamiDarchula9841619825CTEVTMA, LLB
70Hemanta ParajuliMoranq9841251853CTEVTMA, BL
71Dip Narayan YadavMahottari9814808055CTEVTMA, Med
73Ms. NILU THAPA9841423380Nepal Institute of Health Science (NIHS), KathmanduHOD, PH
74Ms. SHARDA KHANAL9841540953Tri Chandra College, KathmanduLecturer
75Mr. KRISHNA GURUNG9841261566CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurAdmin. Officer
76Mr. RAM KRISHNA SHRESTHA9841466878CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurAdmin. Officer
77Mr. SURENDRA KUMAR SUBEDI9841584585B.P.R.C., KathmanduAgriculturist
78Mr. SHREE KRISHNA PAUDEL9751008799Research Center for Child & Women DevelopmentSr. Program Officer
79Mr. JEEB LAL BELBASE9841439730Bhaktapur Multiple College, BhaktapurLecturer
80Ms. ASTA LAXMI SHRESTHA9841314705CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurAdmin. Officer
81Ms. KABITA NEWA9841247524CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurAdmin. Officer
82Ms. RITA THAPALIYA9841542943CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurAdmin. Officer
83Ms. PASHUPATI BATAS9841398266CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurAdmin. Officer
84Ms. SUSHILA ADHIKARI9841810870CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurAdmin. Officer
85Mr. SANJAY KUMAR NEUPANE9841413131CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurSr. Account Officer
86Mr. SHREE NARAYAN JHA9841549734National Planning Commission, KathmanduSection Officer
87Mr. YADAV KUMAR KHADKA9841245306Horizon Institute of Technical Training, KathmanduTraining Director
88Mr. NAV RAJ KOIRALA9841345798CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurSr. Admin. Officer
89Mr. SAUNAK GHIMIRE9841372536CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurAdmin. Officer
90Mr. HARI SATYAL9841344689CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurAdmin. Officer
91Mr. BED PRASAD NEUPANE9841664776CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurAccount Officer
92Mr. HEM DATTA DEVKOTA9851115744KTS, JumlaAdmin. Officer
93Mr. BINASH KARKI9841423994Find Nepal, KathmanduProgram Officer
94Mr. MANOJ KHADKA9851083272MRM, Banasthali, KathmanduLecturer/Researcher
95Mr. SURENDRA KUMAR BISTA9841445279Fartech Nepal Pvt. Ltd., KathmanduCEO
96Mr. KESHAV BAHADUR K.C.9751015652CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurAdmin. Officer
97Mr. BABU RAM POKHAREL9849765496CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurAdmin. Officer
98Mr. PURNA BHAKTA DANGOL9841616772CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurAdmin. Officer
99Mr. Binod Neupane9845052441Marsyangdi Multiple Campus, Besishahar, LamjungLecturer
100Mr. Pashupati Ranabhat9845372372School of Health Science, BharatpurLecturer
101Mr. Govinda Kandel9843043949School of Health Science, BharatpurOfficer
102Mr. Suraj Marahatta9851087990Chitwan Ayurveda AushadhalayaSales Manager
103Mr. Achyut Ghimire9845142872OCEAN Academy, Parsa, ChitwanHigh school English Teacher
104Mr. Rajendra Prasad Ghimire9845138832Shree Lower Secondary School Pithuwa, Pithuwa, ChitwanHead Master
105Mr. Dan Bahadur Giri9855065713Nepal Polytechnic Institute, Bharatpur, ChitwanAdmin. Officer
106Mrs. Anita Kaphle (Ghimire)9845244798Narayani Pipe Industries, Bharatpur, Baseni, ChitwanOfficer
107Mr. Krishna Hari Koirala9845081568Shree Madhyamik Bidhyalaya, Indrapuri, ChitwanPrinciple
108Mr. Kamal Prasad Kandel9841827846Shree Medical and Technical College, BharatpurDivision Chief, Public health
109Mr. Suresh Giri9845070481College of Medical Sciences, Bharatpur, ChitwanLecturer
110Mr. Gobinda Poudel9841824449Bahumukhi Sahakari Sanstha, Ratnanagar, ChitwanAccount Officer
111Mr. Mukunda Ghimire9845049026Buddha Shanti Higher Secondary School, Piple, ChitwanHigh School Teacher
112Mr. Rishi Ram Dawadi9845069918Shree Bakulahar Secondary School, Tadi, ChitwanHigh School Teacher
113Mrs. Pratima Adhikari9845110942School of Health Science, BharatpurLecturer
114Mr. Surendra Marahatta9845331034Kantipur Multi Technical School, Bharatpur, ChitwanInstructor
115Mr. Uttam Sharma Luitel9845147857Axis Engennering, Consultancy, Bharatpur, ChitwanTechnical Officer
116Mr. Krishna Prasad Timalsena9855060443School of Health Science, BharatpurLecturer
117Mr. Laxman Adhikari9846123977Finance Control Office, Besishahar, LamjungAccount Officer
118Mrs. Anita Adhikari9845500955Shree secondary School Indrapuri ,ChitwanTeacher
119Mr. Bishwa Nath Neupane9845109044Himal Irone and Steel, Pvt. Ltd., Kantipath, Kathmandu Auditor
120Mrs. Sharmila Pandit9845053443Maiya Devi Kanya College, Bharatpur, Chitwan
121Mr. Babu Ram Neupane9755000287Human Rights & Peace Society, Bharatpur, ChitwanSecretary
122Mr. Maya Nath Acharya9845060701International School, Kharkhutte, ChitwanTeacher
123Mrs. Kabita Adhikari9845043122/056525845Institute of Govenmance and Development, Bharatpur, ChitwanDistrict Trainer
124Mrs. Rita Kandel9845620892Population and Development Center, Bharatpur, ChitwanProgram Officer
125Ms. Sadbhawana Ghimire9845202256Siddhartha English Secondary Boarding School, Narayangarh, ChitwanTeacher
126Mrs. Sushila Wagle9741094329Women and Child Office, BharatpurWomen Development Officer
127Mrs. Srijana Kaphle9845135032District Child Welfare Board, Bharatpur, ChitwanChild Right officer
128Mr. Uma Kanta Dhungana9855061361School of Health Science, BharatpurLecturer
129Mr. CHANDRA KANTA POUDEL9846047592Reginoal College of Helath Science & Technology, PokharaM.A.
130Mr. BHOVINDRA GIRI9846026366Padhma Nursing Home School of Nursing, PokharaM.B.S.
131Mr. INDRA PRASAD BHUSAL9846299200Amar Singh H.S. School, PokharaM.A.
132Mr. MADAN KHADKA9846049823JYOTI Vocational Training Center, PokharaB. Ed.
133Mr. RAMESH DHAKAL9841812430Child Welfare Scheme Nepal, PokharaM.A.
134Mr. ANIL PAUDEL9846362019Child Welfare Scheme Nepal, PokharaM.A.
135Mr. BIPIN ADHIKARI9846033186Bastola Traders, PokharaB.Com.
136Mr. LAXMAN ADHIKARI9846050750Western Health Science Academy, PokharaM.A./M.Ed.
137Mr. SURAJ POUDEL9846045126Kalika Public College & PN Campus, PokharaM.Ed., M.A.
138Mr. BALA RAM DHAKAL9846284413Panchakanya Training Institute, PokharaB.Ed.
139Ms. AMRITA JOJIJU9841696717Pokhara Technical Health Multipurpose Institute, PokharaB.P.H.
140Ms. SEETA SHRESTHA9846139616Kantipur Institute of Health Sciences, PokharaB.A.
141Ms. KALA DEVI BARAL9846519497Dharapani Secondary School, Dhikurpokhari, KaskiM.Ed.
142Ms. ANU SILWAL MALLA9846041566Pokhara Technical Health Multipurpose Institute, PokharaB.A.
143Mr. NISHANT LAMA9841968757Pokhara Technical Health Multipurpose Institute, PokharaB.P.H.
144Mr. SHIVA RAM BHANDARI9856021657Pokhara Technical Health Multipurpose Institute, PokharaM.B.A.
145Mr. PREM RAJ GAUTAM9856025811Western Health Science Academy, PokharaM.Sc., B.Ed.
146Mr. KUBER PRASAD ADHIKARI9842400906Dhaulagiri Technical School, Lete, MustangM.A.
147Mr. HIM LAL BHUSAL9846550347Pokhara Engineering College, PokharaM.A.
148Mr. AMBER GURUNG9846026304Pokhara Engineering College, PokharaB.M.I.T.
149Mr. UPENDRA PRASAD POUDEL9846035556Sainik Awasiya Mahavidyalaya, PokharaB.A.
150Ms. PADMA PARAJULI9846347749Tejarath Suppliers, PokharaM.A.
151Mr. TARA BAHADUR GURUNG9804157814Sewa Saving & Cerdit Ltd, PokharaB.A.
152MR. KRISHNA PRASAD KAFLE9842029902Hamro Aspatal, Biratnagar, MorangBA
153MR. BHIM PRASAD KAFLE9842046911Manmohan Memorial Polytechnic, Hattimuda, MorangM. Sc
154MR. BIRENDRA PRASAD YADAV9842978599Janjyoti Technical School, Lalbandi, SarlahiB. E.
155MR. BHARAT LAL MAHATO9844225250Janjyoti Technical School, Lalbandi, SarlahiMaster in Computer Application
156MR. SUKDEV MAHATO9842828376CTEVT, Eastern Region Regional Office, Ithari, SunsariI.A.
157MR. BAL KISHOR SAH9807828284Janjyoti Technical School, Lalbandi, SarlahiMaster in Computer Application
158MR. PANKAGE KHATIWADA9842245478Bijayapur Hospital Pvt. Ltd., SunsariBBS
159MS. BHAWANA SHARMA ADHIKARY9841402590CIT College, KathmanduMA. Economics
160MR. PADAM PRASAD UPADHYAYA9841961279Manmohan Memorial Polytechnic, Hattimuda, MorangM.A., B. Ed
161MR. ARUN PRASAD CHAUDHARY9842171555Manmohan Memorial Polytechnic, Hattimuda, MorangM. Sc. Chemistry
162MR. SUJAN BHURTEL9852024889Manmohan Memorial Polytechnic, Hattimuda, MorangMBS
163MR. BIPIN PRASAD CHAUDHARY9841216930Manmohan Memorial Polytechnic, Hattimuda, MorangM. Sc. Physics
164MS. SABITA GAUTAM DAHAL9842023517Manmohan Memorial Polytechnic, Hattimuda, MorangM. Sc. Chemistry
165MR. SAROJ KOIRALA9842029954Kachana Secondary School, Ithari, SunsariM. Sc., B. Ed. Mathematics
166MR. BASANTA KOIRALA9841550214Chisapani Higher Secondary School, SunsariM. Ed. English
167MS. GITA LAMSAL9804010400Martys Memorial Higher Secondary School, Biratnagar, MorangB.A. Sociology
168MS. NITA PYAKUREL9842049100Koshi Campus, Biratnagar, MorangMA, BL
169MR. GUNARAJ GHIMIRE9842100464Karmaveer Secondary School, MorangMA, B. Ed
170MR. BHAGAWAN JHA9842036184National Institute of Technology, Biratnagar, MorangM. Sc. Mathmetics
171MR. GUNARAJ BHANDARI9842245782Harinagar Higher Secondary School, Harinagar, SunsariMA, B. Ed Nepali
172MR. UJJWAL RAJ NEPAL9852032618Adarsha Higher Secondary School, Biratnagar, MorangB. Ed
173MR. GYANENDRA KOIRALA9849121660Karmaveer Secondary School, MorangM. Ed
174MR. SURYA DEV YADAV9805932625Lahan Technical School, Lahan, SirahaB. Sc.
175Ms. SHARMILA GAUTAM9841816001Tri chandra College, KathmanduM.Sc.
176Mr. SHARADA PRASAD KARMACHARYA9849877485CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurSLC
177Mr. RAM KISHOR LAL KARNA9849868589NSTB, Sanothimi, BhaktapurSLC
178Mr. KUMAR KOIRALA9741019813NSTB, Sanothimi, BhaktapurM.A.
179Mr. NARAYAN KOIRALA9841492428Tri chandra College, KathmanduM.A.
180Mr. ROHIT DAHAL9841368261CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurM.A.
181Mr. BADRI PRASAD DAHAL9841391223Model Academy & CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurM.A.
182Mr. RAJENDRA K.C.9841352471NSTB, Sanothimi, BhaktapurB.A.
183Mr. SANJAY KUMAR VEARMA9741120571NSTB, Sanothimi, BhaktapurB.A.
184Mr. KAPIL RISAL9841497670University Grants Commission, Sanothimi, BhaktapurMaster level
185Mr. JEEWAN KOJU9841487600University Grants Commission, Sanothimi, BhaktapurMaster level
186Mr. RAJAN KUIKEL9841297792Image Channel TV, KathmanduMaster level
187Mr. PUSKAR PRASAD ARYAL9851066015Tribhuban University, Kirtipur, KathmanduM.A.
188Ms. SHIBA KUMARI KHATIWADA9849224318; 9841276707Community & Rural Development Society Nepal ( CARDSN)B.Ed
189Ms. SARASWATI THAPA9841846987Bal Bikas Secondary School, Bhemeswor Academy B.A.
190Mr. MEGHANATHA POKHAREL9841545205; 9808988206Jana Pravat M.V Kalimati, KathmanduM.Ed
191Mr. BINAYA DEVKOTA9841589042BSET, Balaju, KathmanduMaster level
192Ms. RITA SHARESTHA9841215417CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurI.A
193Ms. RAMA SHRESTHA9841289957CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurMaster level
194Ms. SHAKUNTALA BHATTARAI9841266809CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurI.A
195Mr. KRISHNA PRASAD DEVKOTA9851033509Le- Bistro Resturant & Bar Pvt. Ltd, Thamel, KathmanduB.Ed
196Mr. MADHAV BHANDARI9841933198Public Service Commission, Anamnagar, KathmanduMaster level
197Ms. PRAMILA RIJAL9849276370Department of Cottage & Small Industries, Tripureswor, KathmanduMaster level
198Ms. RITA REGMI9841727836Office of the Investment Board, Singhadurbar, KathmanduMPA
199Ms. HARIKALA ACHARYA9849944490Ministry of Home Affairs, Singhadurbar, KathmanduMBS
200Ms. PRATIMA DHAKAL9841490594Prime Minister Office, Singhadurbar, KathmanduMPA
201Mr. RAM BAHADUR KHADKA9841345573District Treasury Office , Kavre MBA|MPA
202Mr. ANIL KUMAR SUWAL9841401697New Business age P.Ltd. KathmanduMBS
203Mr. RUMESH JUNG SIJAPATI9841255988CTEVT, Sanothimi, BhaktapurB.Ed
204Mr. BRAHMADEW THAKURLoharpatti-2, Mahottari9848024140NSTB, Sanothimi, BhaktapurBachelor of Commerce
205Mr. NARAYAN RAJ BISTALamjung -8 , Chiti9841581902CTEVT Sanothimi, BhaktapurBachelor of Business Studies
206Mr. PARASHURAM RUPAKHETINaubise -2, DhadingCTEVT Sanothimi, BhaktapurMaster in Arts (Rural Development)
207Mr. MUKESH ACHARYAJanakpur ,DhanushaBachelor of Law
208Mr. BINAYA SHRESTHAPurkot-03, Tanahu9841545474Nepal Bar Association, MorangIntermediate in Commerce
209Mr. HARI SHANKAR BHANDARISarlahi ,Janakinagar-19841495200Mahila Sagh Office(Nepali Congress)Master in Arts
210Mr. RATNA PRASAD MAINALIMechchhe-3 ,KavrePalanchok9849377091CTEVT Sanothimi, BhaktapurBachelor of Commerce
211Mr. BRIHASPATI SHARMABihun -1,Baglung9845047687Rupendehi Campus Siddharthanagar RupendehiBachelor in Publice Health
212Mr. BINOD BABU TIWARIChisapani-7,TanahuMaster of Business Account
213Ms. GAYATRI BANIYAMatatirtha -2 ,Kathmandu9841908409CTEVT Sanothimi, BhaktapurMaster of Business Account
214Ms. NIRMALA ADHIKARIChandeswar -1 ,Lumjung9841384072Master in Education
215Mr. ISHWOR CHANDRA GHIMIREShree Manjung -6 ,LumjungYantrice Tranning CenterMaster of Business Account
216Mr. HOMANATH BHATTARAIItahara-8 ,Morang951153400Bibek Srijanshil PrakashanBachelor in Arts
217Ms. PALLABI ACHARYABhanu -6 ,Tanahu9841241957CTEVT Sanothimi, BhaktapurBachelor of Law
218Mr. NARAYAN PRASAD SUBEDIKhungi -6 ,Rolpa9841093085Deeplight EnergyBchelor in Education
219Mr. MAHESH SHRESTHAThangpalkot -3 ,Sindhupalchok9841409051Education DepartmentMaster in Arts
220Ms. PRATIMA ARYALDadagau-8 ,Kathmandu9841372933NCEDBachelor of Arts
221Ms. ANU KOIRALAMadhesha -6 ,Sunsari9841526715Ujwal Bidya Bikash H Secondary SchoolBachelor of Business Studies
222Mr. NABIN MAHARJANLalitpur-7, Dupat9841607684Nalsean NepalBachelor of Business Studies
223Ms. PRABHA NEUPANE (PAUDEL)Laxmipur-6, Kanchanpur9849520279Nandi Ma.B.Bachelor of Commerce
224Mr. AMRIT KUMAR KHADKASuri-9, Dolkha9841377467Pipals CampusMaster in Education
225Mr. RUPESH MAHARJANLalitpur, Lonla9841592642Nepal Bank LtdBachelor of Business Account
226Ms. DIPA DHAKAL ( ARYAL)Dadagau-8 ,Kathmandu9849321279CTEVT Sanothimi, BhaktapurBachelor of Education
227Mr. DHRUBA PRASAD BHATTARAISalu -9, Ramechhap9851081916Master in Education
228SUBHADRA WAGLADhapasi -7, Kathmandu9841641229Master of Business Account
229Ms. URMILA ARYALJharuwarashi -07, Lalitpur9841220435Bachelor of Law
230SARASWATI POKHREL NEUPANEBharatpur-4,Chitwan9846145032Gyan Jyoti Academy-3 Kathmandu
231ANANDA KHANALSatiswara-1,Tanahun9841733099T.U/Amrit Campus, Thamel
232SHYAM CHANDRA PAUDELBichari Chautara-4, Syngja9841415588C.T.E.V.T
233NAGENDRA SHAHHanumannagar-1, Siraha98510363670C.T.E.V.T
234DEEPAK PAUDELChandrashwor-3, Lamjung9849631030Lincoln Collage,Samakhusi
235SHANKAR RAJ LUITELFulbari-5,Okhaldhunga9843423232Exam Controller Office, Ktm
236BIKRAM SUBEDILaxmipur-4,Dang9841145858Himali Swasthe Ra Batabaraniya Sewa, Solukhumbu
237ARJUN PRASAD RIMALBidur-8,Nuwakot9841249343Ship Bikash Pariyojana, Kesharmahal/CTEVT
238BINA POUDELSetidobhan-2,Syngja9843062166Ship Bikash Pariyojana, Kesharmahal/CTEVT
239RAJIB SEDAINJhyduku-2,Dolakha9841401977Bhimeshwar Academy, Gothatar
240SARASWOTI MAHARJANKathmandu-28,Kathmandu9841399162Ship Bikash Pariyojana, Kesharmahal/CTEVT
241SANTOSH KUMAR GAUTAMKapan-3,Kathmandu9841281902Mahalaxmi Finance. Limited
242RABINDRA ACHARYAKhoplang-2, Gorkha9841622897Secondary Teacher
243KARNA BAHADUR BHUWAJITilahar-9, Parbat9813332499Ministry of Education
244SARITA TIWARIChiti-9,Lamjung9843030994Annapurna Skill Development Center
245KOPILA GYWALI(SAPKOTA)Gwadi-6,Gulmi9747001441Rupandehi Campus, Siddharthanagar, Rupandehi
246AMBIKA NEUPANEKhoplang-3, Gorkha9841217554Mahila Sanga Central Office
247KASHMIR GHIMIREMorang-6, Biratnagar9842028056Morang Bar Association
248KALAWATI BHATTKatau-8,Darchula9849192877C.T.E.V.T
249RITA DEVI ADHIKARIHampusar -2 , Gorkha9849490602Ujwal Bidya Bikash H Secondary School
250SARITA PAUDYALIlam-3 Mechi9841801943Self-Employed
251SUDA BHATTAJaubari-3, Gorkha9841237078Ship Bikash Pariyojana, Kesharmahal/CTEVT
252KARNA BAHADUR PULAMIC.T.E.V.T9851031935C.T.E.V.T
253BISHNU PRASAD PAUDELChilaunebas-2, Syanja9841452638Sanothimi Campus, Bhaktapur
254PRAMOD PAUDELKamalamai-6, Sindhuli9841228594C.T.E.V.T
255SHANTA GURUNGJaubari-4, Gorkha9841728234National Peacezone, Kids School
256Ms. PABITRA POKHARELGaindakot-2, Nawalparasi9845176292Bachelor in Bussiness Studies
257Mr. BISHNU PRASAD SUBEDIThumki-8,Kaski9846045147Bachelor in Education
258Ms. SHYAM KUMARI PURJANarchyang-4, Myagdi9846035572Bachelor in Education
259Mr. RAM KUMAR THAPA MAGARKichanas-05, Syangja9846484106Bachelor in Arts
260Ms. ARUNA PUNShikha-4, Myagdi9804180737Bachelor in Education
261Mr. HOM BAHADUR NEPALIPokhara-4, Kaski9806524187Bachelor in Arts
262Mr. DIPESH KUMAR SUBEDIArunadaya-3, Tanahu9846065899Bachelor in Arts
263Mr. YUBARAJ ACHARYARaniganj-2, Sarlahi9856027785Master In Arts
264Mr. SHOVAKAR BARUWALshikha ghara-7, Mygadi9840010677Bachelor of Business Administration
265Mr. ANIL LAMICHHANEKahun-2, Kaski9846219728Bachelor in Information Management
266Ms. SABITRI LAMICHHANEKachhu-2, Kaski9846584950Bachelor in Arts
267Ms. PRAJUNA SOMAIThanapati-8, Gulmi9844730775Bachelor in Arts
268Mr. KRISHNA PRASAD KAFLEUrampokhara-7, Parbat9846284033Master In Arts
269Mr. RUDRA DANGILakhanpur-2, Jhapa9842687494Bachelor in Arts
270Ms. SHARMILA BASHYALBarangdi-2, Palpa9846067746Bachelor in Bussiness Studies
271Mr. ARJUN GHIMIREAmalchaur-7, Baglung9846612300Bachelor in Education
272Mr. PRAKASH CHALISESimalchaur-8, Pokhara9814126931Bachelor in Arts
273Ms. KAMALA THAPAChinnebas-7, Kaski9846287570Bachelor in Bussiness Studies
274Ms. PUSPA PANDEYWahakithanti-6, Parbat9846102945Bachelor in Bussiness Studies
275Ms. SHEELA BHATTRAIPokhara-5, Kaski9846080286Bachelor in Bussiness Studies
276Ms. KALPANA THAPA CHHETRILamachour-16, Kaski9856032666Bachelor in Arts
277Mr. BIRENDRA BARALRakhi-4, Kaski9846332529Bachelor in Arts
278Ms. BUDDHI KUMARI TRIPATHIKalika-4, Kaski9846079023Bachelor in Arts
279Mr. SUSIL ARYALRaniswara-1, Gorkha9846158194Master's Degree in Education
280Mr. BASHU BABU KHATRIRaniswara-7, Gorkha9846113636Master's Degree in Arts
281Ms. DEBAKI BHATTARAITaple-8, Gorkha9846098218Master's Degree in Education
282Ms. MENUKA SUBEDIThurpu-2, Panchthar9841050503Master's Degree in Education
283Mr. PRAKASH GHIMIREDurbung-6, Gorkha9846088355Master's Degree in Education
284Mr. YOGENDRA GANDHARIPrithvi Narayan-2, Gorkha9849077034Bachelor's Degree in Arts
285Mr. SHURENDRA GHIMIREShreeManjang-5, Lamjung9846074897Bachelor's Degree in Education
286Ms. BHAGAWATI SUBEDIJutpani-1, Chitwan9845472585Bachelor's Degree in Business Studies
287Mr. ISHWOR BAHADUR KHADKAPrithvi Narayan-7, Gorkha9856040633Master's Degree in Physics
288Mr. BHOJ RAJ GOULIJeeta-2, Lamjung9846151332Master's Degree in Geography
289Mr. KESHAB SINGH DHAMIGokuleshwor-7, Darchula9846088204Master's Degree in Education
290Ms. SAJINA DHAKALSorpani-1, Gorkha9846074915Bachelor's Degree in Education
291Mr. AMRIT BAHADUR BASNETRaniswara-1, Gorkha9846104600Master's Degree in Education
292Mr. SHIBA PRASAD SHRESTHAGorakhkali-3, Gorkha9846125424Bachelor's Degree in Education
293Mr. SHREE KRISHNA POUDELChakratirtha-1, Lamjung9846188828Bachelor's Degree in Education
294Mr. NETRA MANI ADHIKARISimjung-5, Gorkha9846039398Master's Degree in Sociology
295Mr. SANTOSH BHATTARAIBandipur-6, Tanahun9841877917Bachelor's Degree in Meteorology
296Ms. LAXMI KHATRI SHRESTHABaraha-6, Gorkha9846056333Master's Degree in English
297Mr. JEEVAN SHRESTHAPrithvi Narayan-7, Gorkha9846570857Bachelor's Degree in Education
298Mr. DEVI BABU KOIRALAFinam-7, Gorkha9856040434Bachelor's Degree in Education
299Ms. SHOVA ARYALNareshwor-5, Gorkha9846127305Bachelor's Degree in Education
300Mr. REJAN DAWRE MAGARGorakhkali-1, Gorkha9846042722Master's Degree in Education
301Ms. URMILA KUMARI THAPAGorkha-1, Gorkha9846029247Master's Degree in Sociology
302Ms. TARA KHATRI DHAKALHarmatari-6, Gorkha9846042660Bachelor's Degree in Business Studies
303Ms. SITA KHATRIRaniswara-4, Gorkha9846157760Bachelor's Degree in Education
304Ms. INDRA KUMARI DEVKOTA BASNETGaikhur-8, Gorkha9846068640Master's Degree in Education
305Mr. ANANTA NEUPANEChhoprak-7, Gorkha9846379993Bachelor's Degree in Science
306Ms. MALINA MASKEYPatechour-3, Gorkha9846050416Bachelor's Degree in Education
307Ms. AMRITA DEVI WASTI (BHATTA)Masel-6, Gorkha9846039754Bachelor's Degree in Education
308Mr. BHIM PRASAD WASTIMasel-6, Gorkha9746009185Master's Degree in Education