Search Model Assessor

IDNameContact NumberDistrictSectorTechnical QualificationOrgnization
A0001Sumitra Phuyal9861218209BhaktapurElectricalBuilding Electrician, Level-3 Nepal Electricity Authority
A0002Pushpa Raj Pyakurel9841434279KathmanduConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringNSTB
A0003Prakash Regmi9851135752RupandehiHospitalityMaster of Travel & Tourism ManagementUniversity/College
A0004Manisha Thapaliya9843598555KavreMechanicalDiploma in Mechanical EngineeringNepal Army
A0005Manila Aryal9818751626KathmanduHospitalityBachelor of Hotel ManagementColleges
A0006Surya Prasad Adhikari9841864368SindhupalchokConstructionDiploma in Sanitation/TSLC in CivilNSTB
A0007Ram Chandra Dahal9841451687Sankhuwa SabhaConstructionBachelor of Civil EngineeringCTEVT
A0008Anjana Ghimire9849464471BhaktapurConstructionBachelor of Civil EngineeringCTEVT
A0009Umesh Kumar Thapa9849380572SindhupalchokConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringFreelancer
A0010Suman Acharya9851027178JumlaConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringSunsine Engin. Consultancy
A0011Sanjay Kumar Yadav9851223552DhanushaComputerM.Sc. ITBheri Technical School
A0012Manish Bhattarai9843199111BhaktapurHospitalityDiploma in Hotel ManagementKIHM
A0013Suraj Kumar Hekka9851100665BhaktapurComputerMaster in Computer EngineeringNepal Banepa Polyechnic Institute
A0014Jaya Maharjan9851176459LalitpurAutomobileDiploma in Automechanical EngineeringPanauti Technical School
A0015Mukti Bahadur Bista9841403834LalitpurAutomobileDiploma in Automobile EngineeringS.T.T., UCEP
A0016Chhetra Bahadur Thapa9851001638NawalparasiAutomobileDiploma in Automobile EngineeringFreelancer
A0017Durga Narayan Bhusal9849614646NawalparasiElectricalTechnician Certificate in Electrical EngineeringDepartment of Electricity Development
A0018Arjun Kumar Shrestha9863635334BhaktapurMechanicalTechnician Certificate in Mechanical EngineeringBalaju School of Engineering & Technology
A0019Rajesh Kumar Yadav9854026475SarlahiConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringCTEVT
AO492Surya Narayan Yadav9862850755SirahaAGRICULTUREB.sc.AgLTS, Lahan
A0493Ramji Prasad Sapkota9843672099GorkhaAGRICULTUREM.sc. DairyNSTB/TITI
A0494Ravindra Mishra9841716390TanahunAGRICULTUREM.sc. Bio-ChemistryWRC
A0495Shalik Ram Adhikari9849113165TanahunAGRICULTUREI.sc.AgNSTB
A0496Gyanendra Paudel9857037353RupandehiAGRICULTUREM.sc.AgDobhan Sec. School
A0497Balaram Sapkota9866458654KavreAGRICULTURETSLCNyayik Sansar
A0498Mani Prasad Gaire9847858868SyangjaConstructionMTEVTBSET/CTEVT
A0499Chandika Dhital9861545360SindhupalchowkConstructionTSLC/ Sub Overseer
A0500Chetana Thapa9862790726BajhangConstructionTSLC/ Sub Overseer
A0501Tek Bahadur Bist9848726171DadeldhuraConstructionB.Tech CivilBetal Training Institute
A0502Sujan Pokharel9846361205GorkhaConstructionDip.in CivilDLPIU
A0503Raj Bahadur Budha9851102543JumlaConstructionDip.in CivilDLPIU
A0504Sunil Shrestha9841106562KavreConstructionD.C.E/ TSLCDLPIU
A0505Keshab Raj Hamal9849038329JumlaConstructionBachelor in CivilDepartment of Archeology
A0506Rajesh Shilpakar9851054239BhaktapurConstructionFurniture Maker L-3/ Wood CarverNSTB/TITI
A0507Mahendra Man Sthapit9841259234KathmanduConstructionDip.in WoodworkKUTTC
A0508Madan Khatri9841561061RamechhapELECTRICALLevel-3Ojasbi Academy
A0509Indra Dev Pandit9843775904SaptariELECTRICALB.E ElectricalNEA
A0510Marina Rai9849228202SunsariHOSPITALITYBHMNATHM