Search Assessor

IDNameContact NumberDistrictOccupationSectorQualificationTechnical Qualification    
Chhabi Bahadur GurungKathmanduAutomobile
Suresh BhailaKathmanduAutomobile
Tulsi K.C.KathmanduAutomobile
Khet Raj KoiralaKathmanduHospitality Industry
Ram Hari DevkotaKathmanduAgriculture
Durga Prasad KoiralaKathmandu
Dip Narayan ChaudharyKathmanduHospitality Industry
Ishwar Chandra GhimireKathmanduHospitality Industry
Manohar Man ShakyaKathmandu
Santosh Kumar MahasethKathmanduElectronics
Ganesh Man NagarkotiKathmanduElectrical
Raghubar Lal Joshi9849154236KathmanduElectricalElectricalTechnical Certificate in Electrical Engineering
Prem Chandra PokharelKathmanduElectrical
Tej Prakash SapkotaKathmanduMechanical
Raja Ram BhujuKathmanduTailoring/Garment
Madan Kumar ShahKathmandu
Mr. Surendra Man JoshiKathmanduTraining officerTraining officerTraining officer
Ms. Ratna Keshari Shrestha9841406576KathmanduTraining officerTraining officerTraining officer
32Ms. Rajana Maskey9841296450KathmanduTailoring L3Tailoring/GarmentTailoring L3
Mr. Diprndra NalboKathmanduSenior InstructorSenior InstructorSenior Instructor
Mr. Pahupati ThakurKathmandu
Mr. Rabindra LohaniKathmanduSenior InstructorSenior InstructorSenior Instructor
Mr. Narendra PakhrinKathmanduSenior InstructorSenior InstructorSenior Instructor
Mr. Pramod YadavKathmandu
Mr. Lok Ratna ShakyaKathmanduLecturer , Electrical ElectricalLecturer , Electrical Lecturer , Electrical
Mr. Parshuram RaiBhojpurElectrical EngineerElectricalElectrical Engineer
Mr. Janak Raj BharatiKathmanduCommissHospitality IndustryExe. ChefCommiss
Ms. Sumina DahalKathmanduStaff NurseHealthStaff NurseStaff Nurse
Ms. Purnima HitanKathmanduCMAHealthCMACMA
Ms. Tina LamaKathmanduHouse KeeperHospitality IndustryHouse KeeperHouse Keeper
Mr. Pushpa Thapa MagarKathmanduCommissHospitality IndustryCommissCommiss
Mr.Govinda Narsing K.CKathmanduCommissHospitality IndustryChefCommiss
Mr. Kamal NepalKathmanduInstructorInstructorInstructor
Mr. Hansa Raj PandeyKathmanduInstructorInstructorInstructor
Mr. Krishna Prasad DevkotaKathmanduAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Mr. Ganga Bahadur GurungKathmanduMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Er. Shalik Ram Khanal9804110475KaskiITComputerITIT
Mr. Keshav Sharma Ghimire9804103371KaskiITComputerITIT
Mr. Niraj Karna9846037841KaskiElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr. Bal Bhadra Adhikari9846039985KaskiElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr. Ganesh Datta Joshi9846053177KaskiElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr. Bajra Mohan Paudel9846020095KaskiCommissHospitality IndustryHospitality: CookCommiss
Mr. Lalit Prasad Lamichhane9846028758KaskiCommissHospitality IndustryHospitality: CookCommiss
Ms. Sanu Maya Thapa9846041660KaskiCare GiverHospitality IndustryCare GiverCare Giver
Ms. Saru Bhandari9846054723KaskiCare GiverHospitality IndustryCare GiverCare Giver
Ms. Mina Gurung9846034876kaskiBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Ms. Kamala NeupaneKaskiBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr. Prakash Pradhan9856020074KaskiPlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Er. Bhawana Shrestha9846024609KaskiConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Mr. Milan K.C.9846036526KaskiMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Mr. Kailash Ranjit9856022840KaskiWelderMechanicalWelderWelder
Er. Sushil Bhandari9846069632KaskiShuttering CarpentryConstructionShuttering CarpentryShuttering Carpentry
Mr. Surya Thapa9846032308KaskiShuttering CarpentryConstructionShuttering CarpentryShuttering Carpentry
Mr. Jhapat Bdr. Thapa9846036521KaskiShuttering CarpentryConstructionShuttering CarpentryShuttering Carpentry
Mr. Gopal Pote Shrestha9846034441KaskiAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Mr. Kundan Paudel9846026754KaskiAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Ms. Rashmi ShresthaBankeBoutique/TailoringTailoring/GarmentBoutique/TailoringBoutique/Tailoring
Ms. Pooja BhandariBankeBoutique/TailoringTailoring/GarmentBoutique/TailoringBoutique/Tailoring
Mr. Ram Krishna ChaudharyBankeMasonConstructionMasonMason
Mr. Khadga Bahadur KarkiBankeFurniture makerConstructionFurniture makerFurniture maker
Ms. Bindu Malla9848024790BankeBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr. Dhruba Prasad RegmiBankePlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Mr. Raj Kumar ChaudharyBankeAuto-MechanicAutomobileAuto-MechanicAuto-Mechanic
Mr. Umesh AryalBankeelectronicsElectricalelectronicselectronics
Mr. Parsuram RaiBankeelectricalElectricalelectricalelectrical
Dr. Bishnu Prasad DhitalBankeVeterinary DoctorAgricultureVeterinary DoctorVeterinary Doctor
Mr. Bhadra Lal ChapagainBankeSweet MakingHospitality IndustrySweet MakingSweet Making
Mr. Nabin ChaudharyBankeBrick MoulderConstructionInstructor (Brick Moulder)Brick Moulder
Mr. Budh Bahadur ThakuriBankeInstructorInstructorInstructor
Mr. Ganesh DahalBankeElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Ms. Jit Kumari GurungBankeBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr. Yuba Raj Parajuli9848025324BankeSecretarialOthersSecretarialSecretarial
Mr. Dipak Khanal9848026515BankeMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Mr. Rajesh Kumar ShahBankeElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr. Naveen Kumar MishraBankeEngineerElectricalEngineerEngineer
Mr. Tikaram TimilsinaBankeAuto-mechanicAutomobileAuto-mechanicAuto-mechanic
Mr. Kamal Neupane071541310(O), 98470 33950RupandehiMechanical EngineerMechanicalMechanical EngineerMechanical Engineer
Mr. Sumit Bikram Shah014302107(O), 9841 618393RupandehiCivilConstructionICivilCivil
Mr. Chhabilal Adhikari9806900998ButwalScaffoldingInstructorS.L.CScaffolding Instructor
Mr. Dhruba Kumar Shrestha071 520238 (O), 98470 30519 RupandehiEngineerConstructionEngineerEngineer
Mr. Dil Bahadur Chhetri071 540212 (O), 98470 35186RupandehiQuality InspectorQuality InspectorQuality Inspector
Mr. Kamal Aryal071 541356 (O), 9841 781110RupandehiPlumberConstructionPlumberPlumber
Mr. Ashok Kumar Shrestha071 541356 (O), 98470 26111RupandehiMechanical EngineerMechanicalMechanical EngineerMechanical Engineer
Mr. Dor Bahadur Bhandari071 540133 (O), 98470 37716RupandehiMechanical EngineerMechanicalMechanical EngineerMechanical Engineer
Mr. Parasmani Bhandari071 437287 (O), 98470 71203RupandehiMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Ms. Shanta Thapa98460 48794, 98460 43116RupandehiBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr. Manoj Bhattarai071 540133 (O), 98470 34078RupandehiElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Ms. Anju Pandey071 543106 (O), 98470 89827RupandehiElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr. Love Kumar Thapa071 543658 (O), 98470 45928RupandehiMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Mr. Sundar Thapa01 431 656 (O), 9804474754RupandehiChinese CookHospitality IndustryChinese CookChinese Cook
Ms. Tuka Devi Dumre071 540138 (O), 9847046929RupandehiTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Mr. Chandra Bahadur Chhetri071 540133 (O), 9847034104RupandehiCabinet MakerCabinet MakerCabinet Maker
Mr. Rajendra Aryal065 560605 (O), 98460 43116RupandehiCivilConstructionCivilCivil
Mr. Tanka Nath Sapkota071 540131 (O), 98470 26030RupandehiElectrical EngineerElectricalElectrical EngineerElectrical Engineer
Mr. Man Kaji Kumal071 540133 (O), 98470 34087RupandehiWeldingMechanicalWeldingWelding
Mr. Babu Ram Dhakal071 541976 (O), 98470 26176RupandehiAuto EngineeringAutomobileAuto EngineeringAuto Engineering
Mr.Vijaya Kumar Tudu021-524229, 9804396964MorangHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryHotel ManagementHotel Management
Mr.Dhirendra Chaudhay9842020455, 025-525224MorangAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Mr.Bindeshwor Chaudhary9842061499, 025-581263MorangAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Ms.Mina Bhandari9842045055, 025-581263MorangTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Mr.Surendra Man Manandhar9842055823, 9803531190SunsariElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Ek Bahadur Gaha9842053709, 025-526215SunsariConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Mr.Udaya Lal Dangol9842053772SunsariPlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Mr.Shiva Raj Marahatta9842051694, 025-520120SunsariElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr.Badri Narayan Chaudhary9842034523MorangAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Mr.Ram Krishna Adhikari9742019250, 025-580065MorangElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Ms.Ranjan K C025-521287MorangBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Ms.Chandra Kala Rai9852022486, 021-535379MorangBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr.Pankaj Agrawal9804321135MorangComputer HardwareComputerComputer HardwareComputer Hardware
Mr.Sonalal Prasad Chaurasia9842044656SunsariAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Mr.Jay Kumar Yadav9842059446, 021-524651MorangElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr.Thakur Prasad Subedi9842149217MorangPlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Mr.Rajesh Kumar Moktan9842048698, 021-522647MorangComputer SoftwareComputerComputer SoftwareComputer Software
Mr.Toya Nath Bastola9842065559MorangConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Mr.Ram Deo Pandit9842036605MorangLivestockAgricultureLivestockLivestock
Ms.Roshan Shrestha9842033444MorangSolar EnergyRenewable EnergySolar EnergySolar Energy
Mr.Nepalu Chaudhary9848451233KailaliPlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Mr Suman Prasad Pant9749007907KailaliLivestockAgricultureLivestockLivestock
Mr Netra Kumar Nepali091-524541 (Off)KailaliTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Mr Shib Narayan Chaudhary9848446089KailaliVeterinaryAgricultureVeterinaryVeterinary
Mr Tej Bikram Aer9848442727KailaliPlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Mr Puskar Raj Pant091-521312 (Off)KailaliComputerComputerComputerComputer
Mr Kali Prashad Pandeya091-524857KailaliSolar electricityRenewable EnergySolar electricitySolar electricity
Mr Dip Raj Panday9848427051KailaliSolar electricityRenewable EnergySolar electricitySolar electricity
Mr Sher Bahadur Nepali9848428131KailaliTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Mr Dinesh Prasad Sah9848425913KailaliBuilding ElectricityElectricalBuilding ElectricityBuilding Electricity
Mr Govind Prasad Joshi9848424117KailaliComputerComputerComputerComputer
Mr Sukh Raj Chaudhary091-522240KailaliBrick MouldingConstructionBrick MouldingBrick Moulding
Mr Bhim Dutt Chaudhary9749006645KailaliBrick MouldingConstructionBrick MouldingBrick Moulding
Ms.Aashika Joshi984841753KailaliBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Ms.Nisha Singh9848421416KailaliBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr Pradip Raj Basaula9748010436KailaliConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Mr Dipendra Raj Joshi091-520411KailaliBuilding ElectricityElectricalBuilding ElectricityBuilding Electricity
Mr Prakash Kumar Chaudhary9848427270KailaliBuilding ElectricityElectricalBuilding ElectricityBuilding Electricity
Mr Ramesh Raj Chaudhary9848425515KailaliWeldingMechanicalWeldingWelding
Mr Jewa Lal Chaudhary9848449698KailaliWeldingMechanicalWeldingWelding
Mr.Hari Bhakta Karki9845107037MakawanpurElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr.Mukunda Pandey9842842390MakawanpurElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr.Shyam Lal Chaudhary9745000571MakawanpurElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Er.Navin Kumar Karna9845032291MakawanpurElectronicsElectronicsElectronicsElectronics
Er. Kameshwor Pd. Mandal9745000570MakawanpurMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Mr.Bhagawan Paudel9845033695MakawanpurMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Ms.Sushila Subedi9845123153MakawanpurTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Ms.Swasti Rajthal9845071271MakawanpurTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Mr.Netra Bdr.Shrestha9845042992MakawanpurComputerComputerComputerComputer
Mr.Buddhi Bdr.Dhakal9845028093MakawanpurCivilConstructionCivilCivil
Mr.Purushottam Pradhan9845021235MakawanpurCivilConstructionCivilCivil
Mr.Nagendra Bdr.Thapa9845027237MakawanpurAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Mr.Motiur Rahaman9845020890MakawanpurAgricultureAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture
Mr.Dhan Rai9845030332MakawanpurHealthHealthHealthHealth
Mr.Labraj Mainali9845072756MakawanpurHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryHotel ManagementHotel Management
Mr.Suresh Lopchan9845072756ÂMakawanpurHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryHotel ManagementHotel Management
Ms.Rijju Tiwari9845072756MakawanpurBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Ms.Sasmita Dangol9804265480MakawanpurBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr.Sanjay Kesari Aaryal9845127050ÂMakawanpurRef. and A.CMechanicalRef. and A.CRef. and A.C
Mr.Dik Bdr. Rai9845027939MakawanpurRef. and A.CMechanicalRef. and A.CRef. and A.C
Bhawana Singh Thapa9848022872BankeCivilConstructionCivilCivil
Achyut Raj Timilsina9848026221BankeElectronicsElectronicsElectronicsElectronics
Lal Bahadur Basnet9848023797BankeMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Sone Lal Sharma9804508754BankeCarpenterConstructionCarpenterCarpenter
Sushmita Bantawa Rai98045508754BankeComputer OperatorComputerComputer OperatorComputer Operator
Sarita Bohara9848033110, 081524312BankeBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Urmila Agarawal9841615012BankeCooking\BakingHospitality IndustryCooking\BakingCooking\Baking
Anupa Panta9848030430BankeTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Jamaaluddin Sah9848025545BankeElectronicsElectronicsElectronicsElectronics
Pema Tsering Sherpa9848025545BankeElectronicElectronicsElectronicElectronic
Namakar Neupane9848045959BankeAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Surendra Bahadur Shahi9858022777BankeElectronicElectronicsElectronicElectronic
Prakash Kakshapati9848000957BankeSolar SectorRenewable EnergySolar SectorSolar Sector
Deepak Nakarmi9858020662BankeCarpenterConstructionCarpenterCarpenter
Hajrat Ali081-526404BankeCarpenterConstructionCarpenterCarpenter
Sanjay Yadav9848027213BankeComputerComputerComputerComputer
Sanjay Kumar Sah9848085420BankeComputerComputerComputerComputer
Smriti Khadak9848024707BankeRef. and A.CMechanicalRef AC.Ref. and A.C
Anup Gautam9848061220BankeTalloringTailoring/GarmentTalloringTalloring
Krishna B.Shrestha081-521605BankeCIVIL ENGINEERConstructionCivil EGCIVIL ENGINEER
Durga Chapagain9848025722BankeSecretarialOthersSecretarialSecretarial
SIMA PANDEY9847032590, 9807428907RupandehiTAILORING AND HAND EMBROIDORTailoring/GarmentTAILORING AND HAND EMBROIDORTAILORING AND HAND EMBROIDOR
ANJU KC9847055694RupandehiTAILORINGTailoring/GarmentTAILORINGTAILORING
SHIVA KUMAR PANGENI9847026194RupandehiAUTOMECHANICALAutomobileAUTOMECHANICALAUTOMECHANICAL
KALPANA GURUNG9847148341RupandehiWELDINGMechanicalWELDINGWELDING
JANAK RAJ KHANAL9857029429RupandehiCIVIL ENGINEERINGConstructionCIVIL ENGINEERINGCIVIL ENGINEERING
BUDDHI RAJ GHIMIRE9847124397RupandehiAGRICULTUREAgricultureAGRICULTUREAGRICULTURE
LAXMI CHAUDHARY9847288668RupandehiENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT FACILITATORBusiness/serviceENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT FACILITATORENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT FACILITATOR
MALATI PAUDYAL9847093233RupandehiMECHANICALMechanicalMECHANICALMECHANICAL
BINDU THAPA9847097246, 9808776167RupandehiMECAHNICAL GENERALMechanicalMECAHNICAL GENERALMECAHNICAL GENERAL
BHIM PRASAD PANDEY9857028815RupandehiAUTOMOBILE/ MECHANICALAutomobile/ MechanicalAUTOMOBILE/ MECHANICALAUTOMOBILE/ MECHANICAL
BHAKTI RAM PANDEY9857025082RupandehiELECTRICALElectricalELECTRICALELECTRICAL
THAKUR PRASAD CHAPAGAIN9857028900RupandehiELECTRICALElectricalELECTRICALELECTRICAL
BINA RANA9847099052RupandehiHAND EMBROIDORTailoring/GarmentHAND EMBROIDORHAND EMBROIDOR
HIM LAL BASYAL9847026511RupandehiPLUMBINGConstructionPLUMBINGPLUMBING
DIPENDRA MAN SHAKYA9847231788RupandehiCIVIL ENGINEERConstructionCIVIL ENGINEERCIVIL ENGINEER
PREM GURUNG9857025456RupandehiELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERElectrical/ ElectronicsELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEER
PRAKASH BASHYAL9847151971RupandehiCOMPUTER ENGINEERINGComputerCOMPUTER ENGINEERINGCOMPUTER ENGINEERING
REKHA GC9847091365RupandehiBEAUTICIANHealthBEAUTICIANBEAUTICIAN
LAXMAN RANA9847049253RupandehiCOMPUTERComputerCOMPUTERCOMPUTER
GUNU SUNAR9847424486RupandehiCOOKHospitality IndustryCOOKCOOK
HANS RAJ CHAUDHARY9804431742RupandehiAGRICULTUREAgricultureAGRICULTUREAGRICULTURE
BHARAT PRASAD NEUPANE9841584654RupandehiARCHITECT ENGINEERConstructionARCHITECT ENGINEERARCHITECT ENGINEER
Mr. Shanta Kharel9841408137BhaktapurYoga TeacherHealthYoga TeacherYoga Teacher
Mr.Bhim Chhetri9851020574BhaktapurDirectorDirectorDirector
Mr.Manu Mohan Raut9851109819, 9841300000BhaktapurCookingHospitality IndustryCookingCooking
Mr.Pravin Raj Shrestha9841485297BhaktapurMotorcycleAutomobileMotorcycleMotorcycle
Ms.Rupa Dangi9841326388BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr.Umesh Pokharel9841882221BhaktapurPlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Mr.Mahesh Raj Baral9841615012BhaktapurCooking\BakingHospitality IndustryCooking\BakingCooking\Baking
Mr.Purushotam Prasad Subedi9841380857BhaktapurPlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Mr.Dipak Sainju9841217549BhaktapurElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr.Durga Prasad Ojha9841763344BhaktapurF&B ServiceHospitality IndustryF&B ServiceF&B Service
Mr.Raju Shrestha9841326681BhaktapurPlumberConstructionPlumberPlumber
Mr.Basudev Regmi9851158840BhaktapurComputerComputerComputerComputer
Ms.Ambika Yasmalee9803058853BhaktapurStaff NurseHealthStaff NurseStaff Nurse
Ms.Binita Adhikari (Ghimire)9841615038BhaktapurTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Mr.Basu Dev Pokhrel9849182679BhaktapurPlumberConstructionHigher Secondary, T-SLCTSLC
Ms.Devaki Dhungana9845068247ChitwanHAND EMBROIDORHigher Secondary +2HAND EMBROIDOR
Ms.Ujuma Shrestha9841408214BhaktapurMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Mr.Arjun Devkota9841479745BhaktapurElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr.Suresh Shrestha9849375782BhaktapurElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Ms.Nishi Shresth9841470047BhaktapurConstruction /SanitationconstructionConstruction /SanitationConstruction /Sanitation
Mr.Gopal Jha2020216BhaktapurConstructionconstructionConstructionConstruction
Mr Sanny Pradhan9841300033BhaktapurAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Mr Pradip Raj Dali9841221414BhaktapurPlumbingconstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Ms.Kalpana Shrestha9841429008BhaktapurHealthHealthHealthHealth
Ms.Chetana PoudelBhaktapurHealthHealthHealthHealth
Ms.Sushila Gautam9841243466BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Ms.Shanta Karki9841171727BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr Mahendra Ranta Shakya5531500BhaktapurAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Mr Pushpa Raj Pyakurel9841434279BhaktapurConstructionconstructionConstructionConstruction
Ms. Anita Panthi9841702307BhaktapurAgricultureAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture
Ms. Janaki Shrestha9841410026BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr Ram Awatar Thakur9841355598BhaktapurHair CuttingHealthHair CuttingHair Cutting
Ms Indu Shahu9841300207BhaktapurBuilding ElectricianElectricalBuilding ElectricianBuilding Electrician
Mr Sanjay Kumar Lal9841431747BhaktapurElectrical EngineeringElectricalElectrical EngineeringElectrical Engineering
Mr Mukti Bahadur Bista9841403834BhaktapurAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Mr Subodh Kumar Shah9841516170BhaktapurConstructionconstructionConstructionConstruction
Mr Baikuntha Shrestha9841357877BhaktapurPlumbingconstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Ms. Sulocha Dhital9841560750BhaktapurAgricultureAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture
Mr Daya Ram Acharya9851125477BhaktapurSKill Testing OfficerMechanicalSKill Testing OfficerBechalor in Mechanical
Ms. Resha PiyaBhaktapurSolar ElectricityRenewable EnergySolar ElectricitySolar Electricity
Hikmat Raj Upadhyaya9848424129KailaliJTA (Plant Science)AgricultureJTA (Plant Science)JTA (Plant Science)
Aashu Ram Chaudhary9848454518KailaliGarment FabricatorTailoring/GarmentGarment FabricatorGarment Fabricator
Amit Kumar Sapkota9845114549KailaliF&B ServiceHospitality IndustryF&B ServiceF&B Service
Nirmala Devi Saud9848423397KailaliTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Uttam Thapa9848424429KailaliVideo EditorOthersVideo EditorVideo Editor
Kiran Shrestha (K.C.)9848423306KailaliBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Rita Shrees Magar9858420288KailaliBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Shamshad Alam9848425245KailaliElectrical EngineerElectricalElectrical EngineerElectrical Engineer
Gyanendra Prashad Bhatta9848422407KailaliJTA (livestock)AgricultureJTA (livestock)JTA (livestock)
Mahi Narayan Chaudhary9841584465KailaliElectrical OverseerElectricalElectrical OverseerElectrical Overseer
Dev Singh Dhami9848426594KailaliAgricultureAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture
Dirgha Raj Joshi9848424297KailaliCivil Sub Overseer (Construction)constructionCivil Sub Overseer (Construction)Civil Sub Overseer (Construction)
Santosh Koirala9848430792KailaliF & B ServiceHospitality IndustryF & B ServiceF & B Service
Bhagi Ram Chaudhary-KailaliMasonconstructionMasonMason
Ishwari Datta Joshi9848432416KailaliElectronic and Electrical technicianElectrical/ElectronicsElectronic and Electrical technicianElectronic and Electrical technician
Tilak Prasad Bhattarai9848430355KailaliPoultry technicianAgriculturePoultry technicianPoultry technician
Binti Ram Chaudhary9848462863KailaliCarpentry (Furniture)constructionCarpentry (Furniture)Carpentry (Furniture)
Sona Chaudhary9848488713KailaliTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Manoj Sharki9803595075KailaliShoe MakerLeather Goods & ProductsShoe MakerShoe Maker
Dhrub Raj Chaudhary091-520712KailaliRicksaw/Cycle repairerMechanicalRicksaw/Cycle repairerRicksaw/Cycle repairer
Mr.Chandra Prakash Thapa9846020034KaskiSecurityOthersSecuritySecurity
Mr.Shalik Ram Baral9804434334KaskiWeldingMechanicalWeldingWelding
Mr.Kishor Kumar Adhikari9804115986KaskiElectronicsElectronicsElectronicsElectronics
Mr.Hem Raj Thapa9846278250KaskiElectrical AppliancesElectricalElectrical AppliancesElectrical Appliances
Mr.Krishna Adhikari9846040061KaskiElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Ms.Manju Panta9846038455KaskiElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr. Bhuwan Silwal9846117035KaskiCookingHospitality IndustryCookingCooking
Ms.Sudha Parajuli9846027742KaskiCare GiverHospitality IndustryCare GiverCare Giver
Mr.Jiban Prasad Bhandari9846034941KaskiHospitalityHospitality IndustryHospitalityHospitality
Ms.Yam Kumari Rana9846026446KaskiBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Ms.Arati Gurung9846026956KaskiBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Er.Brijendra K.C.9846026108KaskiPlumbingconstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Er.Kalyan Paudyal98460378867KaskiRoad ConstructionconstructionRoad ConstructionRoad Construction
Mr.Punya Prasad Bhandari9846032454KaskiMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Mr.Madhusudan Poudel9846044072KaskiCarpenrtyconstructionCarpenrtyCarpenrty
Mr.Lekhu Ram Khati9846044311KaskiCarpentryconstructionCarpentryCarpentry
Mr.Basanta Bahadur Baniya9856026942KaskiGardeningOthersGardeningGardening
Mr.Keshab Raj Tripathee9806653617KaskiGardeningOthersGardeningGardening
Ms.Sarita K.C.9846049527KaskiTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Mr.Upendra Raj Gautam9846151139KaskiEmbroideryTailoring/GarmentEmbroideryEmbroidery
Ajit Kumar Singh9848022426BankeConstruction
Manoj Kumar Shran9848021154BankeCivilConstructionCivil
Nayandra Raj Koirala9848028208Banke
Navin Kishor gaihre9848080220Banke
Youb Raj Rawat9848126087 9804500000Banke
Bandita Rajbhandari9848020551Banke
Bhawana Sapkota9848024337Banke
Namita Thaiba081-526808BankeHealth
Bharati Sharma9848060425BankeHigher Secondary +2Flower Decoration
Tej Bahadur Khanal9848028581SurkhetCivilConstructionI.SLCHariculture officer
Ajaya Kumar Singh9848025123SarlahiAutomobileAutomobileB.Com Diploma in automobileDiploma in automobile
Dal Bahadur Ale9848028374PalpaAgricultureAgricultureDiploma in Plumbing
Dr. Prativa Shretha9841487336KathmanduVetrain DoctorHealthBach in VetrainVetrain Doctor
Laxmi Khanal9848184187Banke
Basant Kumar Yadav9848025613Banke
Paras Khadka9848025707Banke
Chandika Chhatkuli9848025839Banke
Badri Prasad Chaudhary9848025125BankeElectricalElectricalDiploma in ElectricalDiploma in Electrical
Safy Ullah Ansary9848026800Banke
Sarita Gurung081-523648Banke
Mr.Gopal Prasad Bhattarai Bhattarai9847035682Rupandehi
Mr Ghaman Sing Gurung9847026417Rupandehi
Mr Prakash Acharya9847045391RupandehiJobDiploma in computerDiploma in computer
Mr Ramesh kumar Yadav9847247501RupandehiTechnical overseerDiploma in mechnical engineeringDiploma in mechnical engineering
Mr Chola Kanta Kandel9804413224Rupandehi
Ms Ramila Shrestha9847045150RupandehiTailoringTailoring/GarmentHigher Secondary +2Tailoring
Mr Thakur Bahadur Rana9857026156RupandehiPlumberConstructionI.LPlumbering
Ms Sabita Tamrakar9847258862Rupandehi
Ms Santosh Shrestha9847031884Rupandehi
Mr Prakash Aryal9846033358RupandehiComputer OperatorComputerComputer OperatorComputer Operator
Ms.Kamala Pande9847143664RupandehiElectrical
Ms Deepa Neupane9847054040Rupandehi
Mr Sudeep Thapa Magar9804474970Rupandehi
Mr Laxman Acharya9857038627RupandehiMechincal EngineeringDiploma in managementDiploma in mechnical engineering
Mr Rukmagat Basyal9857026245Rupandehi
Mr Bhavinder Bahadur Shahi9804402311Rupandehi
Ms.Shanti Sharma9847110012Rupandehi
Mr Shree Prasad Pun9847154584RupandehiAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Ms.Narmati Thapa9847051516RupandehiElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr Lokendra Uchai9847266713Rupandehi
Mr.Laxmi Prasad Sapkota9845068055NawalparsiElectricianElectricalElectricianElectrician
Mr Bishnu Prasad Kafle9845277945ChitwanCivilConstructionCivilCivil
Mr Gangadhar Padhya9847027459Chitwan
Mr Kedar Banstola9847042271Chitwan
Ms.Kamala Tamang9845205224ChitwanAgricultureAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture
Mr Hari Prasad Khanal056-524124ChitwanAgriculture
Mr Dinesh Babu Aryal9855059041ChitwanElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr Sunil Sigdel9841413716KathmanduBachelor in EngineeringComputer
Mr Hari Bilash Pandeya9841825580ChitwanAgriculture
Mr Sudeep Bhatta9845047865ChitwanHospitality Industry
Mr Rajan Sapkota9845132452ChitwanElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr Jibanarayan Adhikari9845110335Chitwan
Mr Keshab Pokhrel9845027997Chitwan
Mr Ishwari Devkota9741116319ChitwanAgriculture
Mr Nabaraj Kandel9855059139Chitwan
Mr Dadhi Raj Wagle9845107592Chitwan
Mr Jeevan K. C.9845180447ChitwanComputerComputerComputerComputer
Mr Upendra luitel9845080983Chitwan
Ms.Shova Kandel9845078103Chitwan
Ms. Bimal Aryal9846172920Kaski
Mr.Rajesh Kumar Das9842031825SirahaAdministrationAdministrationAdministration
Mr.Prabhu Naraya Jha9842864248SirahaAgricultureAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture
Mr.Chandra Narayan Chaudhary98428441465SirahaPlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Ms.Nimisha Chudhary9841596406SirahaBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Ms.Lalita Kumari Yadav9852832115SirahaBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Ms.Ranju B.C.9842841226SirahaTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Mr.Shankar Khatiwada9846028798SirahaMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Mr.Hari Prasad Neupane9841454064SirahaAgricultureAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture
Mr.Shatrudhan Prasad Chaudhary Chaudhary9852830659SirahaConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Mr.Ram Chandra Thakur9842840072SirahaConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Mr.Purna Bahadur Tamang9842824154SirahaPlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Mr.Binod Chandra Jha9842833529SirahaConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Mr.Ram Narayan Chaudhary9842825643SirahaMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Mr.Rajendra Prasad Chaudhary Chaudhary9743010252 9753000000SirahaAgricultureAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture
Ms.Sudha Kumari Dangi9842864490SirahaNursingHealthNursingNursing
Mr.Narayan Adhikari9804812273SirahaComputerComputerComputerComputer
Mr.Peshal Kumar Bhattarai9842825816SirahaConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Mr.Ram Ratna Yadav9804812273,041-526651SirahaConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Ms.Pinky Singh Yadav9807853347,041-526651SirahaBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr.Krishna Bahadur Chhetri9842826228SirahaMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Mr.Yubaraj Chaudhary9842141813SunsariElectrical / ComputerElectrical/ ComputerElectrical / ComputerElectrical / Computer
Mr.Yogiram Dahal9842022803SunsariCook / VeterinaryHospitality Industry/ AgricultureCook / VeterinaryCook / Veterinary
Ms.Bhawana Karki9842242420SunsariBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Ms.Shova Shrestha9842145218SunsariBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr.Posh Raj Niroula9842040779SunsariMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Ms.Gita Budhathoki9807036650SunsariHand EmbroideryTailoring/GarmentHand EmbroideryHand Embroidery
Mr.Pashupati Shah9842148745SunsariConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Mr.Reva Kant Yadav9842056714SunsariConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Mr.Sandip DC9842040683SunsariElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Ms.Kamala Neupane9842026082SunsariBeautician / Hand EmbroideryHealth / Tailoring / GarmentBeautician / Hand EmbroideryBeautician / Hand Embroidery
Ms.Ganga Koirala9842091842SunsariHand EmbroideryTailoring/GarmentHand EmbroideryHand Embroidery
Mr.Baidhnath Sah9852050169SunsariAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture Livestock ManagementAgriculture
Mr.Prem Kumar Tamang9841643399SunsariHospitalityHospitality IndustryHospitalityHospitality
Mr.Mahendra Prasad Yadav9842060822SunsariElectrical / ComputerElectrical/ ComputerElectrical / ComputerElectrical / Computer
Mr.Rewati Sapkota9842090941SunsariComputerComputerComputerComputer
Mr.Mani Bahadur Dahal984265687SunsariMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Mr.Rajesh Regmi9842032013SunsariElectrica /Air ConditionElectricalElectrica /Air ConditionElectrica /Air Condition
Mr.Ram Deo Pandit9842036605SunsariAgriculture LivestockAgricultureAgriculture LivestockAgriculture Livestock
Mr.Nabin Chapagain9842088657SunsariLivestockAgricultureLivestockLivestock
Mr.Suresh Maharjan9841365520SunsariComputerComputerComputerComputer
402Mr.Gopichan Thakur980421815, 51527821ParsaHair cutting. Bamboo Stick, Hand EmbroedererHealth, Handicraft,Tailoring/GarmentHair cutting. Bamboo Stick, Embroiderer EEmEmbroedererHair cutting. Bamboo Stick, Hand Embroederer
Mr.Soshil Lal Karn9845215406, 51524511ParsaBamboo, Stick incense, garments fab.HandicraftBamboo, Stick incense, garments fab.Bamboo, Stick incense, garments fab.
Mr.Pankaj Mallik9804244610ParsaMechanical EngineerMechanicalMechanical EngineerMechanical Engineer
Mr.Jai Prakash Biraji9845037931ParsaMechanical EngineerMechanicalMechanical EngineerMechanical Engineer
Mr.Ramesh Kumar Shah9845186751ParsaElectrical and electronics EngineerElectrical/ElectronicsElectrical and electronics EngineerElectrical and electronics Engineer
Mr.Ram Babu Yadav9808020376ParsaElectrical and electronics EngineerElectrical/ElectronicsElectrical and electronics EngineerElectrical and electronics Engineer
Ms.Sarita Jayaswal9845266790ParsaComputerComputerComputerComputer
Mr.Rajeev Shah9841530847ParsaElectrical EngineerElectricalElectrical EngineerElectrical Engineer
Mr.Rameshwoar Ghimire9845029536ParsaCivil EngineerConstructionCivil EngineerCivil Engineer
Mr.Manish Kumar Gupta9855023270ParsaElectronics and communication EngineerElectronicsElectronics and communication EngineerElectronics and communication Engineer
Mr.Barun Kumar Karna9845032688ParsaCivil EngineerConstructionCivil EngineerCivil Engineer
Mr.Sanjeev Kumar Shah9845032292ParsaElectronics and Electrical EngineerElectrical/ElectronicsElectronics and Electrical EngineerElectronics and Electrical Engineer
Mr.Subhash Sah9851105375ParsaElectrical EngineerElectricalElectrical EngineerElectrical Engineer
Mr.Rajib Kumar Hyoju9855023273ParsaElectronics and communication EngineerElectronicsElectronics and communication EngineerElectronics and communication Engineer
Mr.Pradeep Chaudhary9845095641ParsaMechanical EngineerMechanicalMechanical EngineerMechanical Engineer
Mr.Ram Nath Singh9845042116ParsaCivil EngineerConstructionCivil EngineerCivil Engineer
Mr.Sagar Chaudhary9845231648ParsaMechanical EngineerMechanicalMechanical EngineerMechanical Engineer
Mr.Ranjit Kumar Jha9845027405ParsaCivil EngineerConstructionCivil EngineerCivil Engineer
Mr.Binod Prasad Yadav9845032540ParsaElectronics EngineerElectronicsElectronics EngineerElectronics Engineer
Mr.Subarna Prasad Ghimire9856027190ParsaCivil EngineerConstructionCivil EngineerCivil Engineer
Mr.Ram Jatan Thakur9855022444ParsaElectronics and communication EngineerElectronicsElectronics and communication EngineerElectronics and communication Engineer
421Rajan Basnet9841475652BhaktapurMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
422Sanat Devkota9846123307BhaktapurVET JTAAgricultureVET JTAVET JTA
423Binaya Manandhar9841273003BhaktapurWeldingMechanicalWeldingWelding
424Shankar Pd. Neupane9841607670BhaktapurBeekeepingAgricultureBeekeepingBeekeeping
425Sabitri Baral9841355908BhaktapurBeekeepingAgricultureBeekeepingBeekeeping
426Mohan Krishna Shrestha9841244690BhaktapurPlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
427Shiba Karanjit9841291651BhaktapurElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
428Ishwor Lal Shrestha9841443020BhaktapurMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
429Sujata Baral9841877427BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
430Manoj Kumar Shah9841366182BhaktapurComputerComputerComputerComputer
431Krishna Prasad Wosti9841266320BhaktapurWaiterHospitality IndustryWaiterWaiter
432Min Raj Adhikari9841526750BhaktapurHousekeeping, WaiterHospitality IndustryHousekeeping,WaiterHousekeeping,Waiter
433Harischandra Manndhar9841508112BhaktapurAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
434Dr. Gita K.C.9841875162BhaktapurNaturopathicDoctorHealthNaturopathicDoctorNaturopathic Doctor
435Ina Khan9803470560BhaktapurHand EmbroideryTailoring/GarmentHand EmbroideryHand Embroidery
436Durga Koirala9741120601BhaktapurTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
437Subash Chandra Kushbaha9808374051ÂBhaktapurElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
438Gauri Karmacharya9808076540BhaktapurTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
439Sangita Poudel9845110174BhaktapurHand EmbroideryTailoring/GarmentHand EmbroideryHand Embroidery
440Hari Shankar Dhyoju9841112982BhaktapurElectrical,PlumbingElectrical/ConstructionElectrical,PlumbingElectrical,Plumbing
Ms.Sunita Thapa9842664352JhapaBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr. Niraj Shrestha9842624438JhapaHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryHotel ManagementHotel Management
Mr. Vijay Chhetri9807929606JhapaHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryHotel ManagementHotel Management
Mr. Yowaraj Pradhan9842689892JhapaMobile RepairerElectronicsMobile RepairerMobile Repairer
Mr. Dipendra Kumar Bimali9842655274JhapaBuilding ElectricianElectricalBuilding ElectricianBuilding Electrician
Mr. Sekhar Banjara9842732407JhapaPlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Mr. Shada Raj Neupane9742037322JhapaBio-GasRenewable EnergyBio-GasBio-Gas
Mr. Roshan Pariyar9842111446JhapaTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Mr.Man Bahadur Darji9742622413JhapaTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Mr. Sujan Prasai9842629898JhapaMobile RepairerElectronicsMobile RepairerMobile Repairer
Mr. Devi Prasad Upreti9842715913JhapaBuilding ElectricianHealthBuilding ElectricianBuilding Electrician
Ms. Tara Kandel9842381372JhapaMasonConstructionMasonMason
Ms. Asmita Pyakurel9804960059JhapaBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr. Dipak Babu Shingh9842077478JhapaLivestock JTAAgricultureLivestock JTALivestock JTA
MS. Shova Shrestha23621393JhapaHand EmbroiderTailoring/GarmentHand EmbroiderHand Embroider
Ms. Alina Sapkota9842698171JhapaHand EmbroiderTailoring/GarmentHand EmbroiderHand Embroider
Ms. Ratna Limbu9806065634JhapaDhaka WeaverTextileDhaka WeaverDhaka Weaver
Mr. Bodh Chandra Namchu9842643967JhapaDhaka WeaverTextileDhaka WeaverDhaka Weaver
Mr. Fagu Ram Dhimal9842632137JhapaPlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Ms. Sabita Karki9842687054JhapaBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Ms. Suniita Raut9842041692MorangAgricultureAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture
Mr. Bijaya Tabdar9842068199MorangFood & Dairy TechnologyAgricultureFood & Dairy TechnologyFood & Dairy Technology
Mr. Dharma Prasad poudyal9742007588MorangMechanical EngineerMechanicalMechanical EngineerMechanical Engineer
Ms. Laxmi Dewan9842297779MorangBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr. Shankar Gautam9842195723MorangAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Mr. Bishnu Bahadur Pun9804493350MorangWelderMechanicalWelderWelder
Mr. Nabin Songmen9842786077MorangScafolderConstructionScafolderScafolder
Dr. Mahesh Shreevastav9842044342MorangLivestockAgricultureLivestockLivestock
Mr. Prabhakar Choudhary9842324304MorangElectronics & CommunicationElectronicsElectronics & CommunicationElectronics & Communication
Mr. Surya Pokhrel980739637MorangHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryHotel ManagementHotel Management
MS. Kalpana Limbu9807067974MorangGardenerAgricultureGardenerGardener
Mr. Ganesh Poudel9842033893MorangLivestockAgricultureLivestockLivestock
Mr. Anil kumar Jha9842033893MorangVeterinaryAgricultureVeterinaryVeterinary
Mr. Roshan Khatri9842091347MorangElectronicsElectronicsElectronicsElectronics
Ms. Kriti Thapa9842091639MorangHand EmbroiderTailoring/GarmentHand EmbroiderHand Embroider
Mr. Ambika Prasad Guragain9852048384MorangCivil EngineerConstructionCivil EngineerCivil Engineer
Mr. Parwat Kumar Shrestha9842029390MorangInformation TechnologyComputerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology
Rakesh Kumar Yadav9844132440DhanusaConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Sushil Kumar Karn9844025083DhanusaElectricianElectricalElectricianElectrician
Gita Devi Yadav9804837693DhanusaMithila ArtistTextileMithila ArtistMithila Artist
Pooja Shah9804820186DhanusaBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Dipesh Kumar Yadav9807887925DhanusaPlumberConstructionPlumberPlumber
Sudha Karna9844027074DhanusaEntrepreneurshipBusiness/ServiceEntrepreneurshipEntrepreneurship
Binod Yadav9844070109DhanusaMotor BikeAutomobileMotor BikeMotor Bike
Raju Kumar Sah9801600199DhanusaElectronic (Mobile) Level-3ElectronicsElectronic (Mobile) Level-3Electronic (Mobile) Level-3
Ram Kumar Yadav9844121006DhanusaElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Ram Nath Shah9745006492DhanusaCivil EngineerConstructionCivil EngineerCivil Engineer
Anil Prasad Yadav9808243946DhanusaElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Parashuram Sah041-21731DhanusaCivil engineeringConstructionCivil engineeringCivil engineering
Surendra Yadav9804878520DhanusaTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Bishnu Dev Yadav9844113133DhanusaVHAW (Animal)AgricultureVHAW (Animal)VHAW (Animal)
Bijay Kumar Datta9844051853DhanusaMithila ArtistTextileMithila ArtistMithila Artist
Sarita Sah9804816210DhanusaTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Devendra Prasad Yadav9854030625DhanusaSocial MobiliserBusiness/ServiceSocial MobiliserSocial Mobiliser
Ram Nath Yadav9807694516DhanusaSteel Fixture/MasonMechanical/ ConstructionSteel Fixture/MasonSteel Fixture/Mason
Abhay Yadav9844028941DhanusaPlumberConstructionPlumberPlumber
Arun Kumar Yadav9844135792DhanusaConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Rakesh Kumar Yadav9844132440DhanusaConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Sushil Kumar Karn9844025083DhanusaElectricianElectricalElectricianElectrician
Yam Bahadur Thapa9845028364MakawanpurElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Umesh Mishra9841000730MakawanpurConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Babin Ligal9845027089MakawanpurMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Nesar Ahamad Ansari9807288355BaraTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Deepak Kumar Rajbanshi9845037009MakawanpurMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Suresh Kumar Shakya9845061344BaraFashion Designers & TailoringTailoring/GarmentFashion Designers & TailoringFashion Designers & Tailoring
Bharat Rai9845028475BaraMarble/Tiles FixtureConstructionMarble/Tiles FixtureMarble/Tiles Fixture
Shambhu Kumar Sah9845032731BaraMechanicalMechanicalMechanicalMechanical
Harindra Ram9845230483BaraShoe MakerLeather Goods & ProductsShoe MakerShoe Maker
Kabita Shahi9845308408BaraBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Manisha Paudel9845291160MakawanpurBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Apsara Thapa9844076744MakawanpurBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Sunita Bhattarai9845041198BaraGarment FabricatorTailoring/GarmentGarment FabricatorGarment Fabricator
Pramila Aryal9855024225BaraTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Gyanendra Kumar Adhikari9845022681MakawanpurElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Om Prakash Sharaf9855020875BaraMobile RepairElectronicsMobile RepairMobile Repair
Srijana Paudel9845250995BaraHand EmbroiderTailoring/GarmentHand EmbroiderHand Embroider
Ramita Kumari Mahato9845059805BaraBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Keshab Raj Thapa9844062625SarlahiGabion WeaverConstructionGabion WeaverGabion Weaver
Nisha Lama9845284865BaraBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Megha Nath Ram9807834380BaraShoe MakerLeather Goods & ProductsShoe MakerShoe Maker
Saroj Koirala9855044457BaraSEDFBusiness/ServiceMBBSSEDF L3
Jhalak Mohan Ojha9846024752KaskiCivilConstructionBachelor in Civil EngineeringBachelor in Civil Engineering
Dhruba Pun9846057165KaskiHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryBachelor in Hotel MgmtBHM
Shiva Nath Sigdel9846022537KaskiHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryBachelor in Hotel MgmtBHM
Jok Bahadur Thapa9846028600KaskiHousekeeping, Front OfficeHospitality IndustryHousekeeping, Front OfficeHousekeeping, Front Office
Bijaya Poudel9846028652KaskiCooking/BakingHospitality IndustryCooking/BakingCooking/Baking
Manahar Kadariya9846043320KaskiHorticultureAgricultureM. Sc. AgricultureAgriculture M. Sc.
Gita Neupane9846117579KaskiHand EmbroideryTailoring/GarmentSLC + Level 1Hand Embroidery
Devi Gurung9846197789KaskiHand EmbroideryTailoring/GarmentIA + Level 1Hand Embroidery
Kishor Kumar B.K.9846226429KaskiStructural FebricatorMechanicalSLC + Level 2Structural Febricator
Prakash Ghimire9841788363KaskiHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryBachelor in Hotel MgmtBachelor in Hotel Mgmt
Tekendra Tulachan9846219337KaskiCooking/BakingHospitality IndustryLevel II + SLCCooking/Baking
Raj Kumar Karki9846116255KaskiHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryBachelor in Hotel MgmtBachelor in Hotel Mgmt
Anil Kumar Tabdar9842048497KaskiHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryBachelor in Hotel MgmtBachelor in Hotel Mgmt
Sobit Paudel9856028739KaskiF&B Service and Bar TenderHospitality IndustryBA + TrainingBA + Training
Shiva Sharma9846024729KaskiMechanicalMechanicalDiploma in Mechanical Engineering + Level 3Diploma in Mechanical Engineering + Level 3
Shankar Raj Adhikari9846113223KaskiElectricalElectricalDiploma in Elec. Eng.Diploma in Elec. Eng.
Hare Ram Timalsina9846104956KaskiCivilConstructionBachelor in Civil Eng.Bachelor in Civil Eng.
Madhu Sudan Nepal9746024597KaskiMechanicalMechanicalDiploma in Mechanical EngineeringDiploma in Mechanical Engineering
Jyoti Gurung9806534680KaskiBeauticianHealthIA + Level 2IA + Level 2
Chandra Kumar Mahato9846109466KaskiHousekeepingHospitality IndustryHousekeepingHousekeeping
Moti Lal Chaudhary9841464192DangConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Dr. Indresh Jha9845082816DangVeterinarianAgricultureVeterinarianVeterinarian
Sharad Kumar Sharma9847857358DangCivil, Sub EngineerConstructionCivil, Sub EngineerCivil, Sub Engineer
Prakash Pokharel9748508824DangCivil, EngineerConstructionCivil, EngineerCivil, Engineer
Bindeshori Adhikari9847822948DangLivestockAgricultureLivestockLivestock
Saroj Adhikari9748513718DangAgriculture (Plant)AgricultureAgriculture (Plant)Agriculture (Plant)
Amar Dangi9847863601DangElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Deepak Khadka9848029188DangConstructionConstructionConstructionConstruction
Basanta Kumar Tandan9847832324DangAgriculture (Plant)AgricultureAgriculture (Plant)Agriculture (Plant)
Ram Babu Prasad Yadav9746012354DangLivestockAgricultureLivestockLivestock
Bharat Bdr Shrestha9847849797DangForestryForestryForestryForestry
Parbata Paudel9847823707DangBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Radha Bhattarai9847827752DangTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
Hari Datta Ojha9848760527DangAgriculture (Plant)AgricultureAgriculture (Plant)Agriculture (Plant)
Tulsi Ram Aryal9847829458DangConstruction (Civil)ConstructionConstruction (Civil)Construction (Civil)
Yadav Subedi9847820075DangHealthHealthHealthHealth
Govind Bahadur Nepali9847857294DangLivestockAgricultureLivestockLivestock
Shridhar Adhikari9841540292DangAgricultureAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture
Shashi Dhar Sharma9847857841DangLivestockAgricultureLivestockLivestock
Pawan Giri9845049950DangAgricultureAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture
583Bhagawati Shrestha5-551896, 9808281474BhaktapurTailoringTailoring/Garment
584Bimla Rijal5-250895, 9851061609BhaktapurBeauticianHealth
585Bipin Ghimire9841553155BhaktapurCivil EngineerConstruction
586Dakur Nath Parajuli9841251284BhaktapurAgricultureAgriculture
587Ganesh Sedhain9847269737BhaktapurCivil EngineerConstruction
588Ganesh Uchai9847059800RupandahiElectricalElectricalBuilding ElectricianBuilding Electrician
589Geeta Shrestha9841347120BhaktapurTailoringTailoring/Garment
590Gyan BhaktaMaharjan9841236688BhaktapurEngineerConstruction
591Kiran Banjara9841722810BhaktapurElectricalElectrical
592Narayan Prasad Khanal9841259053BhaktapurCivil EngineeringConstruction
593Prabin Khanal9849034373BhaktapurElectronicsElectronics
594Radha Lamsal9841312617BhaktapurBeauticianHealth
595Rajan Bhujel9846123098BhaktapurMechanicalmechanical
596Ram Prasad Sapkota98510-98156BhaktapurCommissHospitality Industry
597Shiba Prakash Acharya9841267529BhaktapurAgriculture LivestockAgriculture
598Shivendra Mallik9841267639BhaktapurFood and BeverageHospitality Industry
599Thakur Prasad Devkota9851106457BhaktapurAgricultureAgriculture
600Yam Raman Pandey9849303034BhaktapurAutomobileAutomobile
Mr.Prakash lamsal9845145909ChitwanCivilConstructionCivilCivil
Ms. Poonam Shrestha9845075451ChitwanEmbroideryTailoring/GarmentEmbroideryEmbroidery
Ms. Lalita Adhikari9845151147ChitwanMedical ,C.M.AHealthMedical ,C.M.AMedical ,C.M.A
Kalpana Dhakal9845145717ChitwanTailorTailoring/GarmentTailorTailor
Diwakar Bhusal9845077762ChitwanPlumberConstructionPlumberPlumber
Ram Chhabila Ray9855059077ChitwanEngineerConstructionEngineerEngineer
Kamal Bhandari9854055021ChitwanElectricianElectricalElectricianElectrician
Sharwan Kumar Malla9845048740ChitwanCookeryHospitality IndustryCookeryCookery
Mukunda Bohara9841251377ChitwanElectricianElectricalElectricianElectrician
Asmita Silwal9841033238ChitwanCivilConstructionCivilCivil
Laxmi Mahato9845213210ChitwanHair Cutting and beauticianHealthHair Cutting and beauticianHair Cutting and beautician
Gita Acharya9841824083ChitwanHealthInstructorInstructor
Balibhadra Neupane9845069202ChitwanCivilConstructionCivilCivil
Gita Neupane9847081319ChitwanHair Cutting and beauticianHealthHair Cutting and beauticianHair Cutting and beautician
Laxman Neupane9845138686ChitwanMedicalHealthMedicalMedical
Sharmila Ghale9845247656 ,056524031ChitwanEmbroideryTailoring/GarmentEmbroideryEmbroidery
Ganesh Kumar Bhandari9806861700ChitwanPlumberConstructionPlumberPlumber
Binod Paudel9845198714ChitwanFood & BeverageHospitality IndustryFood & BeverageFood & Beverage
Mangal Tamang9845092065ChitwanCookHospitality IndustryCookcommiss
Lalu Prasad Gautam9848420329kailaliVetenaryAgricultureTCL (Vet)TCL (Vet)
Dabal Bahadur Chaudhary9806423645kailaliCivilConstructionDCEDCE
Ritesh Shrestha9848464246kailaliCivilConstructionDCEDCE
Nand lal Chaudhary9848463382kailaliElectricalElectricalS.O.S.O.
Radhika SaudkailaliCookHospitality Industrycommiss
Madan Sing MaharakailaliLivestockAgricultureLivestock
Rup Narayan Chaudhary9759001858kailaliSecurityOthersSLCSLC
Khadak Bahadur BamkailaliKhoto CollectorForestry
Lal Singh Dhami9848497926kailaliSecurityOthersSLCSLC
Narendra Raj Pant9749009367kailaliElectricianElectricalLevel 2Level 2
Durga Datta Bhatta9848762631kailaliCookingHospitality IndustryLevel 1Level 1
Shyam Raj Pandey9848452244kailaliLivestockAgricultureTCLTCL
Shoba Chand9848433802kailaliNursingHealthTSLCTSLC
Durga Devi Malla91575331kailaliBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Gopal Datta BhattakailaliAgricultureAgricultureB.Sc. AgB.Sc. Ag
Shuv Laxmi BamkailaliBeauticianHealthDiplomaDiploma
Keshav Singh dhami9848431715kailaliCivilConstructionDCEDCE
Gyanu BhattakailaliBeauticianHealthDiplomaDiploma
Raja Ram Chaudhary9848470636kailaliCivilConstructionDCEDCE
Nilam Datta Bhatta9848809904kailaliPlumberConstructionLevel 1Level 1
657Ms. Rabita Chaudhari9848531425BankeTharu HandicraftHandicraftTharu HandicraftTharu Handicraft
659Ms. Sabita Chaudhari9848147037,o81523607BankeTharu HandicraftHandicraftTharu HandicraftTharu Handicraft
655Mr. Bhoj Raj Paneru9848022063 081540000BankeCivilConstructionI.EI.E
663Ms. Laxmi Poudel9748519198BankeTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
662Mr. Ram Chandra Devkota9847820204 9748500000BankeHealth/SolarRenewable EnergyH.A.H.A.
660Mr. Shiva Gautam9848024536 081540000BankeElectronics/ solarElectronicsTSLCTSLC
645Mr. Dipendra Bist081-524143,9841629418BankeHealth (Dental)HealthCDSCDS
646Ms. Menuka Khanal081-524143,9841317511BankeHealth (Dental)HealthCDSCDS
661Mr. Jagdish Pr. Bhatt9848725526, 099520000BankeAgricultureAgricultureAg. JTAAg. JTA
656Mr. Vijay Joshi9748010522BankeAgricultureAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture
641Ms. Saru Rana9848025722BankeTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoringTailoring
642Ms. Gita Kumari Khadka9848042285, 9848000000BankeHealth/ Care GiverHospitality IndustryCMACMA
658Ms. Abhilasha Rana9848170865; 081520000BankeBeauticianHealthDiplomaDiploma
643Mr. Jay Bahadur Neupane081-524712,081524518BankeSecurity GuardOthersSecurity GuardSecurity Guard
644Mr. Janak Bikram Shahi9848021284BankeHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryHotel ManagementHotel Management
664Mr. Gagan Chanara9845351396BankeCookHospitality IndustryCookCook
650Mr. Bikram Ram Tamata9759000315, 091520000BankeElectricalElectricalLevel 3 ElectricalLevel 3 Electrical
653Mr. Dinesh Kumar Mallik9848097555BankeElectricalElectricalB.E.B.E.
649Mr. Madhusudan Adhikari9841872500BankeCivilConstructionI.E.I.E.
647Mr. Thakur Bhattarai984802297, 9848020000BankeMechanicalmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
652Mr. Abadesh Kr. Goit9848024682BankeAutomobileAutomobileI.E.I.E.
648Mr. Suman Kattel9848022649BankeSecretarialOthersB. ComB. Com
651Mr. Ram Pukar Ray9848181755BankeRef and ACmechanicalI..E.I..E.
654Mr. Sanjiv Kr. Purbe9804588908BankeElectronicsElectronicsI..E.I..E.
Mr.Deepak Prasad Poudel9841470590BhaktapurHospitalityHospitality IndustryHospitalityHospitality
Mr Ghana Shyam Mainali9741129703BhaktapurHospitality MgmtHospitality IndustryHospitality MgmtHospitality Mgmt
Mr. Gobinda Poudel9841785014BhaktapurElectricalElectricalElectricalElectrical
Mr. Ram Nath Lamsal9841398657BhaktapurPlumberingConstructionPlumberingPlumbering
Mr.Mukunda Prasad Mainali9741017655BhaktapurElectronics A.Ins.ElectronicsElectronics A.Ins.Electronics A.Ins.
Mr.Narayan Napit9851001522BhaktapurBarberHealthBarberBarber
Mr.Nala Ram Devkota9841391556BhaktapurAgricultureAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture
Mr.Binod Koirala9841368208BhaktapurElectronicElectronicsElectronicElectronic
Ms.Rohini Shrestha9841349509BhaktapurHealthHealthHealthHealth
Mr.Durga Man Dangol9841362742BhaktapurAutomobileAutomobileAutomobileAutomobile
Mr.Maheswor Regmi9841387808BhaktapurPlumbingConstructionPlumbingPlumbing
Mr.Suman Dahal9841320863BhaktapurCivilConstructionCivilCivil
Mr. Anup Dhungana9841296667BhaktapurCivilConstructionCivilCivil
Mr.K.B. Thapa9849262453BhaktapurForestryForestry
Mr.Shyam Krishna Shrestha9841297286BhaktapurForestryForestryForestry Study NRMForestry Study NRM
Mr.Garu Prasad Shrestha9841207221BhaktapurBiogasRenewable EnergyBiogas TrainerBiogas Trainer
Mr.Yegya Prasad Shrestha9851093716BhaktapurBiogasRenewable EnergyBiogas(NBPA)Biogas(NBPA)
Mr.Khem Bahadur Dhami9849182898BhaktapurMarketingOthersMarketing Career PlusMarketing Career Plus
Ms.Sita Pathak9851054615BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
Mr. Bhaba Nath Tripathi9841891210BhaktapurCooking InstructorHospitality IndustryCooking InstructorCooking Instructor
Padam Bahadur Saud9848476432DotiConstructionConstructionIE (Plumbing)IE (Plumbing)
Jivan Thapa9846208622, 061690997DotiConstructionConstructionBE (Civil)BE (Civil)
Bil Bahadur B.K.9848302457DotiLivestockAgricultureTCL (Vet)TCL (Vet)
Govind Ballabh Bhatt9848425859DotiConstructionConstructionIE (Civil)IE (Civil)
Shyam Bahadur Negi9848424619DotiConstructionConstructionIE (Civil)IE (Civil)
Ashish Khadayat9848547049DotiHealthHealthDiploma in General MedicineDiploma in General Medicine
Deepa Joshi9848457545, 099690164DotiHealthHealthPCL NursingPCL Nursing
Rajan Prasad Paudel9848426592DotiAgricultureAgricultureBSC AgBSC Ag
Baue Lal Chaudhary9848431340, 09440150DotiElectronicsElectronicsPCLPCL
Uma Datta Bhatt9848477605, 099692876DotiElectronicsElectronicsDiploma in Electronics Eng.Diploma in Electronics Eng.
Karan Bahadur Kathayat9759501061, 094690238DotiLivestockAgricultureIsc (Animal Science)Isc (Animal Science)
Raghunath Singh Bhat9848431091DotisecurityOthersBSc (Bio)BSc (Bio)
Satya raj Rawal9741070859DotiAgricultureAgricultureTCLTCL
Sabitri Karki9749006247, 091523049DotiBeauticianHealthIAIA
Amrita Shrestha9848525203, 091523049DotiBeauticianHealthBABA
Laxmi Datt Bhatta9848431026, 9741078776DotiLivestockAgricultureTCLTCL
Bishna Dhami9848474043DotiHealthHealthANMANM
Sanjay Mahato9845187770, 094440342DotiElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
Amar Lal Rawat9848434947, 094420571DotiConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
Maheshwor Bhatt9749009484, 094440124DotiNepali Handmade PaperHandicraftLiterateLiterate
665Anoj BhattaraiBhaktapurConstruction (All)ConstructionM.Sc. Construction Management, B.E.CivilM.Sc. Construction Management, B.E.Civil
666Deva Kumar Shrestha9841335370BhaktapurComputer (Hadrware and Software)ComputerCCNA, Computer Hardware and SoftwareCCNA, Computer Hardware and Software
667Govinda Kumar Shrestha9841398113BhaktapurAgriculture (Plant)AgricultureB.Sc. Ag.B.Sc. Ag.
668Prakash Koirala9841512980BhaktapurConstruction (All)ConstructionM.Sc. In Civil Engineering, M.Sc. In Civil Engineering,
669Kapil Raj Tiwari9841392826BhaktapurElectrical (All)ElectricalM.Sc. in Electrical Engineering, M.Sc. in Electrical Engineering,
670Raj Kumar Shrestha9841466952BhaktapurAutomobile (up to L-2)AutomobileTSLC, L3 AutomobileTSLC, L3 Automobile
671Ram Chandra Phoju9841453557BhaktapurAutomobile (up to L-2)AutomobileTSLC, L3 AutomobileTSLC, L3 Automobile
672Ram Chandra Lakhe9841299581BhaktapurPlumbing (up to L-2)ConstructionDiploma in SanitationDiploma in Sanitation
673Kumar Man Dangol9841319995BhaktapurPlumbing (up to L-2)ConstructionDiploma in Sanitation and Plumbing (Tech. Certificate)Diploma in Sanitation and Plumbing (Tech. Certificate)
674Hari Sharan Gautam9841418818BhaktapurBuilding Electrician (up to L-2)ElectricalTSLCTSLC
675Rajendra Aryal9841270194BhaktapurMechanical (up to L-3)mechanicalTechnical CertificateTechnical Certificate
676Binod Shrestha9841363688BhaktapurPlumbing (up to L-2)ConstructionTechnical CertificateTechnical Certificate
677Prabin Raj Adhikari9843124013BhaktapurAgriculture All (Plant)AgricultureB.Sc. AgricultureB.Sc. Agriculture
678Pushpa Raj Poudel9841420123BhaktapurMechanical (up to L-3)mechanicalB.Tec. Ed.B.Tec. Ed.
679Raja Ram Prajapati9841393726BhaktapurBuilding Electrician (up to L-2)ElectricalElectrical L-3Electrical L-3
680Topkanta Parajuli9849366153BhaktapurElectrical All (up to L-2)ElectricalElectrical DiplomaElectrical Diploma
681Laxmi Prasad Sharma9851100401BhaktapurCarpentry (up to L-3)ConstructionL-3 Furniture CarpentryL-3 Furniture Carpentry
682Sabita Kumari Kafle9846420812BhaktapurAgriculture All (up to L-1)AgricultureTSLC in Ag. L-2 in Livestock ProductionTSLC in Ag. L-2 in Livestock Production
683Ganga Nakarmi9840016343BhaktapurBeautician (up to L-2)HealthL-2L-2
684Laxmi Bhandari Adhikari9841531066BhaktapurBeautician (up to L-2)HealthL-2L-2
685Udaya Prasad Kaphley9841510546BhaktapurPlumbing (up to L-3)ConstructionTechnical CertificateTechnical Certificate
686Gopal Lama9841214291BhaktapurPlumbing (up to L-3)ConstructionDiplomaDiploma
687Narad Prasad Chaudhary9841159655BhaktapurElectrician All (up to L-2)ElectricalTSLC, L3 TSLC, L3
688Meena Kharel9841551777BhaktapurHealth/NursingHealthM.P.H.M.P.H.
689Durga Laxmi Nemkul9841116000BhaktapurTailoring (All)Tailoring/Garment
690Tika Ram Sapkota9841583178BhaktapurAgriculture (Plant)AgricultureB. Sc. Ag.B. Sc. Ag.
691Lila Prasad Dahal9841250883BhaktapurAutomobile (up to L-2)AutomobileLevel 3Level 3
692Govinda Bahadur Khadka841959519BhaktapurElectrician All (up to L-2)ElectricalLevel 3Level 3
693Banshee Ram Pradhan9841317451BhaktapurElectrical, Electronics and Telecom (All)Electrical/ElectronicsB.E. (Electrical/Electronics & Telecom)B.E. (Electrical/Electronics & Telecom)
694Shree Narayan Chaudhary9851093770BhaktapurMechanical (up to L-3)mechanicalDiploma in Mechanical EngineeringDiploma in Mechanical Engineering
695Shila Maiya Shrestha9849755027BhaktapurNursing (up to L-3)HealthPCLPCL
696Badri Laxmi Kawan9841616150BhaktapurTailoring (up to L-1)Tailoring/GarmentLevel 2Level 2
697Sabita Maiya Shrestha9841547464BhaktapurBeautician (up to L-2)HealthLevel 2Level 2
698Sarita Gautam Sapkota9851057844BhaktapurBeautician (up to L-2)HealthLevel 2Level 2
699Ram Bahadur Shrestha9841531769BhaktapurConstruction (up to L-2)ConstructionTSLCTSLC
700Tara Shakya9849108009BhaktapurTailoring (up to L-3)Tailoring/GarmentLevel 3Level 3
701Saroj Bidari9808850057BhaktapurComputer All (up to L-3)ComputerDiploma in Computer EngineeringDiploma in Computer Engineering
702Madhukar Shahi9751056777BhaktapurBuilding Electrician (up to L-2), Telecom (up to L-1)ElectricalBuilding Electrician Level 3, Telecom -Level 1Building Electrician Level 3, Telecom -Level 1
703Prakash Shrestha9841429080BhaktapurBuilding Electrician (up to L-1), Industrial Electrician (up to L-1)ElectricalBuilding Electrician Level 2, Industrial Electrician Level 1 Building Electrician Level 2, Industrial Electrician Level 1
704Sunity Thapa Shrestha9841692525BhaktapurConstruction, Architecture (All)ConstructionB. Arch.B. Arch.
705Mina Kumari Khanal9847151208BhaktapurIndustrial Electrician (up to L-2)ElectricalLevel 3Level 3
706Niraj Shrestha9861444999, 9802022255BhaktapurIndustrial Electrician (up to L-3)ElectricalLevel 3, Diploma in ElectricalLevel 3, Diploma in Electrical
707Ishwori Shrestha9840607680BhaktapurTailoring (up to L-1)Tailoring/GarmentLevel 2Level 2
708Suman Shrestha9841601375BhaktapurMechanical (up to L-3)mechanicalDiplomaDiploma
709HariKala Acharya9843079704BhaktapurBeautician L2 / Nursing (up to L-1)HealthANM Beautician L2ANM Beautician L2
710Shankar Bahadur Thapa9801013974BhaktapurConstruction (up to L-1)ConstructionLevel 2Level 2
711Ramji Prasad Sapkota9741097057BhaktapurAgriculture Plant (All)AgricultureB.Sc. Ag. (Gereral Agriculture)B.Sc. Ag. (Gereral Agriculture)
712Jay Prasad Ray Yadav9813616956BhaktapurAgriculture Livestock (up to L-2)AgricultureI.Sc. Ag. (B.V.Sc. & A.H.)I.Sc. Ag. (B.V.Sc. & A.H.)
713Reema Kumari Shakya9841873923BhaktapurBeautician (up to L-2)HealthLevel 2Level 2
714Khem Raj Kafle9847038708BhaktapurAgriculture All (Plant & Livestock)AgricultureM.Sc. Animal Science, B.Sc. AgM.Sc. Animal Science, B.Sc. Ag
715Ram Kumar Bhandari9841285211BhaktapurBuilding Electrician (up to L-2)ElectricalBuilding Electrician Level 3Building Electrician Level 3
716Bidhya Nand Thakur9841592207BhaktapurBarbar (up to L-1)HealthLevel 1Level 1
717Indu Kumari Acharya9841224300BhaktapurBeautician (up to L-2)HealthLevel 2Level 2
718Roshan Poudel9841581833BhaktapurWaiter (up to L-2)Hospitality IndustryLevel 2Level 2
719Prem Kumar Gurung9841556278BhaktapurJunior Computer Hardware Technician (up to L-1)ComputerLevel 1Level 1
720Manoj Thapa Magar9841202047BhaktapurStructural Fabricator (up to L-2)mechanicalLevel 3Level 3
721Hem Raj Pandey9849272858BhaktapurGeneral HealthHealthBPHBPH
722Ek Nath Timilsina9841342609BhaktapurGeneral HealthHealthCMACMA
723Laxman Karki9841477477BhaktapurAutomobileAutomobileTSLC L-3TSLC L-3
724Prem Kumar Chaudhary9841595820BhaktapurA/CmechanicalDiploma in A/C engneeringDiploma in A/C engneering
725Tirtha Raj Aryal9841770084BhaktapurElectricalElectricalL-2L-2
726Mahesh Panthi9846061610BhaktapurCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
727Deepak Paudyal9841534339BhaktapurMechanicalmechanicalB.E.B.E.
728Sukindra Tamrakar9841595695BhaktapurElectricalElectricalB.E.B.E.
729Sanju Pradhan9851039731BhaktapurBeauticianHealthDiploma in BeauticianDiploma in Beautician
730Surya Prasad Adhikari9841864368BhaktapurSanitaryConstructionTSLC in Civil/Diploma in SanitaryConstruction Civil/Diploma in Sanitary
731Gopal sharma9841850642BhaktapurCivilConstructionI.E.I.E.
732Binod Prashad Pandey9841868037BhaktapurMechanicalmechanicalBEBE
733Shushil Kumar Chandravanshi9841014945BhaktapurElectricalElectricalB.E.E.B.E.E.
734Bal Ram Sapkota9741022350BhaktapurAgriculture (Plant)AgricultureT.S.L.CT.S.L.C
735Pradumna Dhungana9841111582BhaktapurAuto MotorcycleAutomobileL-2L-2
736Chandra Bahadur Rai9803206517BhaktapurWeldingmechanicalL-1L-1
737Dr. Surendra Yadav9804536379BhaktapurVeterinaryAgricultureBVSC & AHBVSC & AH
738Lur Bahadur Ale Magar9841365287BhaktapurVeterinaryAgricultureVet. JTAVet. JTA
739Lalit Gurung9841454686BhaktapurComputer EngineerComputerB.E.B.E.
740Chandra Prabha Yadav9816524003BhaktapurA.H.AHealthAHAAHA
741Ramesh Ghimire9842634630BhaktapurVeterinaryAgricultureI.Sc. (Bio) T.C.L. (Livestock)I.Sc. (Bio) T.C.L. (Livestock)
742Toran Bahadur Pokharel9841247171BhaktapurElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
743Dambar Nepal9751013935BhaktapurAgricultrue and LivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
744Shanta Raj Rai9841873696BhaktapurCivilConstructionCivil Sub overseerCivil Sub overseer
745Bimal Narayan Napit9741258797BhaktapurAgricultrue (Plant)AgricultureL-2L-2
746Mani Prasad Gaire9847857363BhaktapurConstructionConstructionB. Tech. Ed.B. Tech. Ed.
747Ramu Subedi9851054005BhaktapurElectricalElectricalElectrical SuboverseerElectrical Suboverseer
748Durga Raj Tuladhar9841397971BhaktapurMechanical (Auto)mechanicalI.E.I.E.
749Bhola Mishra9847832805DangEngineerElectricalBE ElectricialBE Electricial
750Binod Pd. Acharya9841603705DangVJTAAgricultureJTJT
751Birendra Marik Yadav9842834141DangCivilConstructionJTAJTA
752Bishanu Raj Tandan9747013585DangAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture ExtentionAgriculture Extention
753Bodhindra Kumar Chaudhary9847841250DangComputerComputerTSLCTSLC
754Churamani Khanal9847055663DangPlant scienceAgricultureB.Sc.B.Sc.
755Diwaker Dawadi9845062978DangAgricultureAgricultureB. Sc.B. Sc.
756Kapilmuni Chaudhary9806234053DangMasonConstructionOffice AssistantOffice Assistant
757Kiran Kumar Acharya9847837360DangCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
758Lokendra Khadka9847870160DangElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
759Murti Chaudhary9809715580DangCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
760Nandalal Sharma9847832544DangElectrical EngineerElectricalDiploma ElectricalDiploma Electrical
761Narayan Shrestha9842386353DangAgricultureAgricultureTSLCTSLC
762Nab Raj Chaudhary9809515707DangCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
763Padam Bhahadur Basnet9857831863DangElectricalElectricalOverseerOverseer
764Pingla Pandey9847846668DangHealthHealthStaff NurseStaff Nurse
765Prem Prasad Baskota9847915440DangHealthHealthHAHA
766Rajan Paudel9847158235DangPlant scienceAgricultureB. Sc. AgricultureB. Sc. Agriculture
767Ramayan Chaudhary9847840728DangPlumbingConstructionDiploma in SanitationDiploma in Sanitation
768Rita Poudel9847840576DangCMAHealthCMACMA
769Sharda Chaudhary9806253171DangCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
770Sujata Pokharel9746038126DangCMAHealthCMACMA
771Dr. Suraj Thapa9841758583DangAnimal ScienceAgricultureB.V.Sc. and Animal HealthB.V.Sc. and Animal Health
772Surendra Mohan Yadav9848051484DangComputer EngineerComputerComputerComputer
773Utsav Prakash Tiwari9845141143DangAnimal HealthAgricultureB.V.Sc. and Animal HealthB.V.Sc. and Animal Health
774Vijay GC9847821172DangEDFBusiness/ServiceEnterprise DevelopmentEnterprise Development
775Vijaya Subedi9748001365DangAgricultureAgricultureDiploma in Agriculture (Livestock)Diploma in Agriculture (Livestock)
776Bhupin Isar9848166634SurkhetMechanicalmechanicalDiploma in Mechanical EngineeringDiploma in Mechanical Engineering
777Bhuvneshwar Prasad Gauro9745052233SurkhetComputerComputerDiploma in ComputerDiploma in Computer
778Birendra Kumar Mandal9804709308SurkhetMechanicalmechanicalDiploma in Mechanical EngineeringDiploma in Mechanical Engineering
779Birkha Raj D.C.9816531975SurkhetComputerComputerTSLCTSLC
780Biru R.C.9848212651SurkhetLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
781Chandra Prakash K.C.9848010599SurkhetCivilConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringDiploma in Civil Engineering
782Dasarath Lamsal9848191550SurkhetHealth (CMA)HealthTSLCTSLC
783Ganesh Rana9848158890SurkhetComputerComputerTSLCTSLC
784Hemanta Kumari Aryal9848068617SurkhetLab. TechnicianHealthTSLCTSLC
785Janak Bahadur Budha9848165075SurkhetLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
786Jeevan Poudel9848049267SurkhetHealth AssistantHealthDiploma in General HealthDiploma in General Health
787Jivan Keshar Khanal9748003653SurkhetComputerComputerTSLCTSLC
788Khagendra Bastola9848214817SurkhetSolar TechnicianRenewable EnergyL-1L-1
789Khagendra Kumar Rana9814542405SurkhetComputer OperatorComputerComputer Training (16 Month)Computer Training (16 Month)
790Khagendra Prasad Gautam9848159166SurkhetComputer OperatorComputerTSLCTSLC
791Kumari Thapa Magar9848121052SurkhetDress MakerTailoring/GarmentL-1L-1
792Lilan Regmi9848227002SurkhetLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
793Man Bahadur Budha9848158018SurkhetComputer OperatorComputerTSLCTSLC
794Narendra Bahadur Chand9848172762SurkhetHealth AssistantHealthH.A.H.A.
795Narendra Bahadur Darlami9848139663SurkhetFurniture MakerConstructionL-1L-1
796Nita Acharya9848159854SurkhetComputer OperatorComputerTSLCTSLC
797Prakash Kumar Kathayat9848165094SurkhetComputer OperatorComputerTSLCTSLC
798Prem Bahadur Rana9848038357SurkhetCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
799Ranjana Kumari Budha9844809670SurkhetComputer OperatorComputerTSLCTSLC
800Suman Sapkota9845096909SurkhetElectrical / ElectronicsElectrical/ElectronicsDiploma in ElectricalEngineering/Electronics EngineeringDiploma in ElectricalEngineering/Electronics Engineering
801Upendra Malla9848077977SurkhetComputer OperatorComputerTSLCTSLC
802Pradip Kumar Karki9725544384RautahatLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
803Ram Pukar Prasad9845255610RautahatConstructionConstructionCivil Sub OveerseerCivil Sub Oveerseer
804Aamod Kumar Sahani9845115756RautahatCivilConstructionCivil Sub OveerseerCivil Sub Oveerseer
805Yubaraj Bhattarai9845183679RautahatElectricalElectricalLevel 2Level 2
806Indra Bahadur Khadka9841136014RautahatElectronicElectronicsLevel 1Level 1
807Rajesh Kumar Sah9845094829RautahatHealth/NursingHealthTSLC (CMA)TSLC (CMA)
808Rajesh Yadav9807235778RautahatLivestockAgricultureTSLC (JTA)TSLC (JTA)
809Yogendra Sah9845380072RautahatLivestockAgricultureJT (Livestock)JT (Livestock)
810Gopinath Ghimire9745025263RautahatLivestockAgricultureJTAJTA
811Dolraj Kafle9844054941RautahatCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
812Rajip Kumar Chaudahry9845499999RautahatAgriculture JTAAgricultureTSLCTSLC
813Ajay Adhikary9845245323RautahatLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
814Kaushila Koirala9844048822RautahatDress makerTailoring/GarmentTSLCTSLC
815Rina Kumari Rai9845251965RautahatLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
816Samantu Das Kathbaniya9841571478RautahatLab AssistantHealthTSLCTSLC
817Surendra Das Kathbaniya9844063931RautahatCMAHealthTSLCTSLC
818Shambhu Panhar9845223120RautahatLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
819Surendra Pandit9845161830RautahatLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
820Sanjeeb Saha9807183616RautahatLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
821Mrigendra Kumar Yadav9808720579RautahatElectronic/communicationElectronicsDiplomaDiploma
822Arbind Kumar Jha9845379316RautahatLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
823Khadak Kumar Mainali9845042087RautahatLivestockAgricultureJTJT
824Usha Lama9845136603RautahatNursingHealthANMANM
825Soni Mallik9845191693RautahatNursingHealthANMANM
826Birendra Kumar Ram9845311604RautahatLivestockAgricultureJTAJTA
827Suraj Kumar Dahal9845118498RautahatLivestockAgricultureJTAJTA
828Saroj Baniya9841708395RautahatLivestockAgricultureJTAJTA
829Sanjib Kumar Sah9845030456RautahatCMAHealthTSLCTSLC
830Dirja Lal Dhimal9852671371JhapaBuilding Electrician (L3)ElectronicsBuilding Electrician Level 3Building Electrician Level 3
831Devendra Mainali9842785306JhapaLivestock JTA (L2)AgricultureJTA Level 2JTA Level 2
832Uttam Prasad Pakuwal9844643536JhapaMedical Lab TechnologistHealthB.Sc. MLTB.Sc. MLT
833Bhoj Raj Mainali9842628258JhapaComputer Technician, Mobile RepairerComputerHigher Diploma in computer ScienceHigher Diploma in computer Science
834Kamal Prasad Dhakal9842633622JhapaRefregerator TechnicianmechanicalDiploma in ElectronicsDiploma in Electronics
835Tirtha Raj Baral9852681114JhapaLivestock JTA (L2)AgricultureJTA Level 2JTA Level 2
836Lakshman Subba9807911312JhapaCMAHealthCMACMA
837Durga Prasad Bhattarai9842641590JhapaLivestock JTA (L2)AgricultureJTA Level 2JTA Level 2
838Shankti Lepcha9842647521JhapaMobile Phone Repair TechnicianElectronicsMobile Repairer Level 1Mobile Repairer Level 1
839Kaushila Bhattarai9842697550JhapaBeautician (L-1)HealthBeautician Level 1Beautician Level 1
840Ratna Kumari Subba9807977666JhapaBeautician (L-1)HealthBeautician Level 1Beautician Level 1
841Maiya Bishwakarma9842771927JhapaBeautician (L-1)HealthBeautician Level 1Beautician Level 1
842Kaushal Kishor Singh9808310223JhapaLight Vehicle MechanicAutomobileLight Vehicle Mechanic Level 2Light Vehicle Mechanic Level 2
843Bishnu Prasad Chudal9842633986JhapaAgricultureAgricultureB.Sc. Ag. (Gereral Agriculture)B.Sc. Ag. (Gereral Agriculture)
844Bharat Raj Kandel9842634886JhapaLivestockAgricultureI.Sc. Ag.I.Sc. Ag.
845Bikendra Waiba Tamang9842779045JhapaSolar Technician (L-2), Mobile Repairer (L1)Renewable Energy/ ElectronicsSolar Technician (L-2), Mobile Repairer (L1)Solar Technician (L-2), Mobile Repairer (L1)
846Babita Maremlung Rai9814986626JhapaDhaka WeaverTextile
847Sita Ram Bhattarai9842750511JhapaAgriculture (Horticulture)AgricultureJTJT
848Nabin Subedi9852676146JhapaComputer (Hadrware and Software)Computer
849Dipendra Kumar Yadav9806862867BaraPlumberConstructionLevel-1Level-1
850Roshan Kumar Ray9845495388BaraMobile RepairerElectronicsLevel-1Level-1
851Jagamati Chaudhary9845429647BaraHand EmbroideryTailoring/GarmentLevel-1Level-1
852Suraj Mahato Koiri9845032726BaraBuilding ElectricianElectricalLevel-1Level-1
853Ram Kumar Rai9845028449BaraBamboo ArtesianHandicraft
854Sunita Rauniyar9845524955BaraBeauticianHealthLevel-2Level-2
855Binesh Ram9845516965BaraJunoor Telecom/Mobile TechnicianElectronicsLevel-1Level-1
856Mandira Raut9845184870BaraBeauticianHealthLevel-1Level-1
857Urmila Thapa9845035199BaraBeauticianHealthLevel-1Level-1
858Pradip Sharma Lohar9845255430BaraMechanicalmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
859Binod Kumar Sarraf9845117815BaraComputer TechnicianComputerDiploma in ComputerDiploma in Computer
860Mahadev Sharma9814257325BaraMobile Repairer/computer hardwareElectronicsLevel-1Level-1
861Dinesh Prasad Mandal9816288740BaraHealth/CMAHealthTSLCTSLC
862Dipendra Prasad Chaudhary9845253013BaraElectricianElectricalTSLCTSLC
863Akhilesh Das9845098364BaraCivilConstructionDiplomaDiploma
864Swagat Kunwar9847058412BaraMechanicalmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
865Eman Singh KC9847196130BaraMechanicalmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
866Er. Md. Raghib Hossain9845038948BaraElectronicElectronicsB.E.B.E.
867Mahendra Prasad Chaudhary9745007563BaraAgricultureAgricultureB.Sc.Ag.B.Sc.Ag.
868Hiralal Prasad Jaiswar9845041353BaraHealth/CMAHealthTSLCTSLC
869Riku Kumar Singh9845058012BaraBoutiqueHandicraftLevel-1Level-1
870Amar Bahadur Gharti9804532527BankeNursingHealthPost Basic Batchor in NursingPost Basic Batchor in Nursing
871Bhim Kanta Lamichhane081-560010, 9848042589BankeElectricalElectricalDiploma in Electrical EngineeringDiploma in Electrical Engineering
872Bikrant Shukla9848202772,081-522474BankeElectrical & ElectronicsElectricalB.E. in Electrical EngineeringB.E. in Electrical Engineering
873Binita Chaudhary9848055525BankeCivilHealthTSLCTSLC
874Bir Bahadur B.K.9748010069BankeStructure fabricatormechanicalL-3L-3
875Chatur Bhuj Shahi9848031370BankeCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
876Dhan Bahadur K.C.9848029722BankeGeneral MechanicsmechanicalL-3L-3
877Ganesh Kumar K.C.9848112634BankeElectricianElectricalTSLCTSLC
878Ghanshyam Poudel081521538, 9848029011BankeElectricalElectricalL-3L-3
879Harka Bahadur Chaudhary9841523546BankeGeneral MechanicalmechanicalDiploma in Mecahnical EngineeringDiploma in Mecahnical Engineering
880Keshav Gyawali9748006339, 9847039122BankeAutomobileAutomobileL-3L-3
881Kulraj Chaudhary9748517305BankeCivilConstructionDiploma in CarpentryDiploma in Carpentry
882Prabha Kumari Paudel081523456, 9748000312BankeCMAHealthTSLCTSLC
883Purna Chandra Poudel9848024768BankeElectricalElectricalDiploma in Electrical EngineeringDiploma in Electrical Engineering
884Ratna Mani Upadhayay9848022326BankeRefrigeration & A.C.mechanicalTSLCTSLC
885Rup Lal Budhathoki9848083896BankeBuilding Electrician l2, Industrial Ele. L-3ElectricalL-2L-3
886Sarita Bhusal9847050860BankeTailoringTailoring/Garment9 Months training9 Months training
887Seraj Ahmad Siddiqui081-520358, 9848033198BankeComputer Hardware, Networking, SoftwareComputerPost Graduate InPost Graduate In
888Shankar Sharma9848060796BankeElectricianElectrical
889Shankar Singh Thakuri01-4384157, 9841582558BankeElectricianElectricalB.E. in Electrical EngineeringB.E. in Electrical Engineering
890Shree Ram Chaudhary9848026006BankeAutomobileAutomobileL-3L-3
891Srijana Acharya (Risal)081-520512, 9848218036BankeComputer Hardware, NetworkingComputerMaster in Engineering (Computer)Master in Engineering (Computer)
892Sunita KC9843028776BankeSecretarialOthersTSLCTSLC
893Sushila Khanal9847882306BankeAgricultureAgricultureJTAJTA
894Tika Ram Kafle081521538, 9848022617BankeAutomobileAutomobileL-2L-2
895Mukesh Kumar Jha9842149558JhapaHealth, Lab AssistantHealthTSLCTSLC
896Deepak Raj Acharya9817313368JhapaConstructionConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringDiploma in Civil Engineering
897Indra Kant Jha9842023735JhapaMechanicalmechanicalDiploma in Metal (Vocational B.Ed.)Diploma in Metal (Vocational B.Ed.)
898Yuba Raj Gautam9852674014JhapaComputer Repair and Maintenance Technician L3ComputerComputer Repair and Maintenance Technician L3Computer Repair and Maintenance Technician L3
899Janak Ghimire9842072760JhapaFood and Dairy TechnologyAgricultureDiploma in Food and DairyDiploma in Food and Dairy
900Dipen Rai9804340621JhapaHospitalityHospitality IndustryDiploma in Hotel OperationDiploma in Hotel Operation
901Rewant Kumar Poudel9842176400JhapaFood and Dairy TechnologyAgricultureDiploma in Food and DairyDiploma in Food and Dairy
902Ganga Bahadur Ojha9842621982JhapaBuilding Electrian L2ElectricalBuilding Electrician L2Building Electrician L2
903Dineshwar Jha9842050310JhapaAgricultureAgricultureBSc Ag.BSc Ag.
904Hari Adhikari9842745542JhapaAgriculture (Livestock)AgricultureJTAJTA
905Narayan Kumar Thapa9842733761JhapaAgriculture (Livestock)AgricultureJTAJTA
906Anil Waiba9842766298JhapaSolar EnergyRenewable EnergySolar Technician L2Solar Technician L2
907Hem Raj Dahal9842125671JhapaBuilding Electrian L2ElectricalBuilding Electrician L2Building Electrician L2
908Bijay Tamang9842162770JhapaHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryDHM (Singapore)DHM (Singapore)
909Ashok Kumar Rai9852027945JhapaMechanicalmechanicalSub OverseerSub Overseer
910Shanti Ram Dukhi Poudel9722157511JhapaLivestockAgricultureI.Sc. Ag.I.Sc. Ag.
911Rudra Bahadur Tamang9842093052JhapaLivestockAgricultureJTJT
912Chandra Prasad Timsina9842648079JhapaComputer AllComputerB.Sc. ITB.Sc. IT
913Jib Narayan Chaudhary9804751572JhapaHealthHealthDiploma in General MedicineDiploma in General Medicine
914Surendra Kumar Mehta9842174405JhapaHealthHealthDiploma in FarmacyDiploma in Farmacy
915Gyan Raj Bhattarai9807072444JhapaConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
916Prem Kumari Adhikari9842134326JhapaHand EmbroideryTailoring/GarmentHand Embroider L1Hand Embroider L1
917Ramesh Subedi9842620046JhapaBuilding Electrian L2ElectricalBuilding Electrician L2Building Electrician L2
918Januka Devi Neupane9842685349JhapaBeauticianHealthBeautician L1Beautician L1
919Bhim Lal Giri9842152617JhapaConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
920Rabin Acharya9804317393JhapaConstructionConstructionDiplomaDiploma
921Yukmani Bhattarai9842622765JhapaAgricultureAgricultureDiploma in Plant ScienceDiploma in Plant Science
922Som Nath Ghimire9842680975JhapaBuilding Electrician L1ElectricalBuiding Electrician L1Buiding Electrician L1
923Bharat Prasad Shrestha9842082069SunsariMechanicalmechanicalCertificate in Mechanical EngineeringCertificate in Mechanical Engineering
924Kusheshwar Mandal9842033714SunsariMechanical /Computermechanical/ComputerDiploma/Bachelors in EngineeringDiploma/Bachelors in Engineering
925Khagendra Prasad Dhungana9842122386Sunsarifood TechnologyAgricultureB.Tech in Food TechnologyB.Tech in Food Technology
926Ram Chandra Mandal9842417707SunsariMechanicalmechanicalCertificate in Mechanical EngineeringCertificate in Mechanical Engineering
927Mahi Narayan Chaudhary9842169867SunsariMechanialmechanicalCertificate in Mechanical EngineeringCertificate in Mechanical Engineering
928Ram Dayal Yadav9842052342SunsariMechanicalmechanicalBachelors in EngineeringBachelors in Engineering
929Yagya Raj Dahal9842035081SunsariColor TV Repairer TechnicianElectronicsLevel 2Level 2
930Vishm Raj Chaudhary9842042700SunsariMechanicalmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
931Sunit Datta Panjiyar9842040592SunsariConstructionConstructionDiplomaDiploma
932Khagendra Prasad Pokharel9842157887SunsariAgriculture (Plant)AgricultureDiplomaDiploma
933Subash Basnet9842108432SunsariAgriculture (Plant)AgricultureDiplomaDiploma
934Sabita Dahal9842175080SunsariBeauticianHealthLevel 1Level 1
935Shanta Rai9842036934SunsariBeauticianHealthLevel 1Level 1
936Sakun Subba9842037397SunsariBeautician l2HealthLevel 2Level 1
937Biju Baini Shrestha9852048686SunsariBeauticianHealthLevel 1Level 1
938Anju Sigdel9842290645SunsariAgriculture (Plant)AgricultureJTAJTA
939Rojendra Chaudhary9804335012SunsariElectronics & CommunicationElectronicsBachelors in EngineeringBachelors in Engineering
940Om Kumar Jha9807061563SunsariLab assistantHealthTSLCTSLC
941Om Prakash Sah9842034935SunsariAssistant Health WorkerHealthTSLCTSLC
942Rajesh Bhattarai9842195034SunsariElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
943Suvash Kumar Sah9842056608SunsariJTA LivestockAgricultureJTA LivestockJTA Livestock
944Nawaraj Bhattarai9842417402SunsariBuilding Electrician (L2), B/W Television Repairer Technician (L2)ElectronicsL2L2
945Khela Nand Mandal9842025509SunsariElectricalElectricalCertificate in Electrical EngineeringCertificate in Electrical Engineering
946Radhika Karki9752009218SunsariFashian DesignTailoring/GarmentDiplomaDiploma
947Anisha Dahal9842165882SunsariAgriculture (Plant)AgricultureJTAJTA
948Raima Devi Thapa9842082666SunsariAgriculture (Livestock)AgricultureJTAJTA
949Nir Bahadur Karki9804348040SunsariConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
950Yashodha Subedi9842181937SunsariTailoringTailoring/GarmentL2L2
951Md. Sakur Ansari9845525571BaraConstructionConstructionB. Sc. CivilB. Sc. Civil
952Pradeep Kumar Sah9806802206BaraElectricalElectricalDiploma in ElectricalDiploma in Electrical
953Shushil Kumar Yadav9814219092BaraElectricalElectricalDiploma in ElectricalDiploma in Electrical
954Astha Sharma Pokharel9841974644BaraNursingHealthB.Sc. NursingB.Sc. Nursing
955Er. Rajesh Yadav9841473225BaraConstructionConstructionB. E. CivilB. E. Civil
956Manoj Kumar Patel9845425060BaraConstructionConstructionDiploma in CivilDiploma in Civil
957Er. Lal Baboo Prasad Chaurasiya9855023984BaraConsultancyConstructionB. E. CivilB. E. Civil
958Shambhu Sah9815243334BaraComputerComputerDiploma in ComputerDiploma in Computer
959Laxim Chand Prasad9806873063BaraComputerComputerDiploma in ComputerDiploma in Computer
960Dayaram Prasad Chaurasiya9807193622BaraElectornicElectronicsDiploma in Electronic EngineerDiploma in Electronic Engineer
961Er. Nurul Hoda Alam9814206314BaraConstructionConstructionB. E. CivilB. E. Civil
962Niraj Shriwastav9845269409BaraElectornic and communication EngineerElectronicsB. E. Electornic and CommunicationB. E. Electornic and Communication
963Ram Ashish Pasman9845025100BaraComputer operatorComputerComputer Operator L-2Computer Operator L-2
964Munna Kumar Saraf9855020039BaraConstructionConstructionB. E. CivilB. E. Civil
965Ashok Kumar Kushwaha9845269168BaraConstructionConstructionB. E. CivilB. E. Civil
966Basistha Acharya9847832992BankeAgricultureAgricultureB.Sc. AgricultureB.Sc. Agriculture
967Dip Bahadur Khadka9848061849BankeElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
968Ganesh Prasad Gaire9847500467BankeCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
969Ganesh Sharma9848059144BankeElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
970Hom Raj Gorathoki9848172100BankeElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
971Jaya Ram Neupane9848351788BankeMechanicalmechanicalTSLCTSLC
972Madhab Paudel9818136235BankeGeneral HealthHealthH. A.H. A.
973Madhukar Gurung9848043693BankeElectricalElectricalDiploma in ElectricalDiploma in Electrical
974Nabin Budha Chhetri9848174175BankeCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
975Narayan Prasad Chaudhary9748517403BankeElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
976Pradip Ghimire9848163002BankeElectronicsElectronicsDiploma in ElectricalDiploma in Electrical
977Prakash Lamichhane9848026781BankeRefrigeration and A.C.mechanicalTSLCTSLC
978Prem Prakash Chapai9848048229BankeElectricalElectricalDiploma in ElectricalDiploma in Electrical
979Ram Kumar Adhikari9848024637BankeElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
980Roshan Thakur9816521408BankeComputerComputerL-2L-2
981Shiba Prasad Subedi9848077484BankeElectricalElectricalL-1L-1
982Sundar Bashyal9841885098BankeAgricultureAgricultureB.V. Sc. and A. H.B.V. Sc. and A. H.
983Uma Chaudhary9841497142BankeCarpentryConstructionDiploma in CarpentryDiploma in Carpentry
984Tailendra Acharya9841428293BhaktapurHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryMaster In Tourism ManagementMaster In Tourism Management
985Madhav Raj Panta4462654BhaktapurHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryB.Ed.B.Ed.
986Bishnu Lal Shrestha9841214653BhaktapurPlumbingConstructionPlumbing L-3Plumbing L-3
987Shyam Krishna Shrestha9841213959BhaktapurPlumbingConstructionPlumbing L-3Plumbing L-3
988Dinesh Nagarkoti9841368405BhaktapurGeneral HealthHealthHealth AssistantHealth Assistant
989Pabitra Shrestha9851113312BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeautician L-2Beautician L-2
990Prakash Pandey9841455027BhaktapurElectronics and CommunicationElectronicsB.E.B.E.
991Deepak Raj Joshi9751049055BhaktapurBuilding Electrician and SolarElectricalBuilding Electrician and SolarBuilding Electrician and Solar
992Gyan Bahadur Thapa9841682572BhaktapurLivestokeAgricultureB. Sc. Agri. PGB. Sc. Agri. PG
993Gyanendra Prasad Khatiwada9841166295BhaktapurFurniture MakerConstructionLevel-3Level-3
994Tulsi Bahadur Nemkul9841557333BhaktapurElectricalElectricalI.E. Electrical EngineeringI.E. Electrical Engineering
995hari Lal Kandel9846097773BhaktapurPlumbingConstructionTSLCTSLC
996Uddhe Man Rai9851001023BhaktapurBuilding ElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
997Dhurba Giri9751038897BhaktapurElectricalElectricalBuilding Electrician L-2Building Electrician L-2
998Babulal Tamang9841581675BhaktapurTanka ArtistHandicraftThanka ArtsThanka Arts
999Ramesh Chandra Neupane9818879945BhaktapurPrimary HealthHealthPG. Health EducationPG. Health Education
1000Ashok Pandit9841095060BhaktapurConstructionConstructionCivil EngineerCivil Engineer
1001Tirtha Prasad Adhikari9841547422BhaktapurFood Technology/Post Harvest Tech.AgricultureFood Tech. B. Tech.Food Tech. B. Tech.
1002Birodh Sapkota9845107426BhaktapurMechnicalmechanicalTSLCTSLC
1003Gaurab Singh Hamal9841214653BhaktapurElectricalElectricalB.E.B.E.
1004Rajeev Khadka9849756528BhaktapurElectornics and CommunicalElectronicsB.E.B.E.
1005Shreedhar Nepal9851079519BhaktapurGeneral HealthHealthHealth AssistantHealth Assistant
1006Bhagawati Phuyal9851077366BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
1007Dinesh Thapa9841332063BhaktapurCooking/BakingHospitality IndustryCivil EngineerCivil Engineer
1008Jaya Krishna Paudel9841614916BhaktapurAgricultureAgricultureM. Sc. Ag.M. Sc. Ag.
1009Babita K.C.9841242104BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeautician L-2Beautician L-2
1010Dhan Bahadur Malla9751055793BhaktapurElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1011Nirmala Joshi9841061291BhaktapurTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoring L-1Tailoring L-1
1012Smriti Joshi9841240152BhaktapurTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoring L-2Tailoring L-2
1013Sunil Maharjan9841224512BhaktapurConstructionConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringDiploma in Civil Engineering
1014Navaraj Jaishi9847940212BhaktapurAgriculture (Livestock)AgricultureI.Sc. Ag LivestockI.Sc. Ag Livestock
1015Nagendra Kumar Yadav9851044158BhaktapurComputerComputerMaster in Computer ApplicationMaster in Computer Application
1016Bhaskar Regmi9851120336BhaktapurBiomedical Engineer/Ref & A/C Sub-EngineermechanicalBE in Biomedical and Diploma in REF & A/CBE in Biomedical and Diploma in REF & A/C
1017Raj Kumar Regmi9841308224BhaktapurStructure fabricator III, Ref & A/C IImechanicalStructure Fabricator L-3, TSLC, REF & A/C L-2Structure Fabricator L-3, TSLC, REF & A/C L-2
1018Rup Narayan Paudel9849188102BhaktapurConstructionConstructionBE CivilBE Civil
1019Anup Timilsina9849809857BhaktapurPharmacyHealthDiploma in PharmacyDiploma in Pharmacy
1020Kul Prasad Subedi9841850229BhaktapurAgriculture (Plant)AgricultureB.Sc. AgricultureB.Sc. Agriculture
1021Anita Lama (Tamang)9849171138BhaktapurNursingHealthPCLPCL
1022Subarna Keshari Shrestha9841711757BhaktapurArchitectConstructionDiploma in ArchitectureDiploma in Architecture
1023Sunil Dubadi9851114874BhaktapurConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1024Dev Datt Badu9841256792BhaktapurComputerComputerDiploma in Computer ApplicationDiploma in Computer Application
1025Ishwor Rimal9843000636BhaktapurHealthHealthPCLPCL
1026Sangam Gautam9841464957BhaktapurComputerComputerBE ComputerBE Computer
1027Sabita Devkota9841697330BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeautician Level 2Beautician Level 2
1028Bhagwati Kumari Khadka9851138284BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeautician Level 2Beautician Level 2
1029Ashok Kumar Bhujel9841281875BhaktapurEntrepreneurship DevelopmentBusiness/Service
1030Suman Kumar Basnet9841853039BhaktapurElectricalElectricalTSLC, Industrial Electrician Level 3TSLC, Industrial Electrician Level 3
1031Ram Kumar Dulal9841853226BhaktapurElectricalElectricalTSLC, Building Electrician Level 3TSLC, Building Electrician Level 3
1032Sabin Khadka9841967400BhaktapurCivil EngineerConstructionBE CivilBE Civil
1033Thakur Prasad Bhatta9841770083BhaktapurElectricalElectricalBuilding Electrician L-2Building Electrician L-2
1034Megh Raj Thakur9841675328BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeautician L-2Beautician L-2
1035Surendra Shrestha9841365595BhaktapurElectricianElectricalTSLC, Industrial Electrician Level 3TSLC, Industrial Electrician Level 3
1036Durga Bahadur Baruwal9841739206BhaktapurElectricianElectricalBuilding Electrician Level 2Building Electrician Level 2
1037Sabin Mainali9841882243BhaktapurElectrical EngineerElectricalBE ElectricialBE Electricial
1038Khem Nath Khatiwoda9841569777BhaktapurJTA LivestockAgricultureTSLC LivestockTSLC Livestock
1039Mahesh Prasad Bhatta9814682350KailaliElectricianElectricalTSLC, ElectricalTSLC, Electrical
1040Krishna Prasad Sharma (Dhungel)9848420936KailaliElectricianElectricalBuilding Electrician L-2Building Electrician L-2
1041Hari Lal Kandel9848428063KailaliLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1042Kailash Bahadur Chand9848450162KailaliElectricianElectricalTSLC, ElectricalTSLC, Electrical
1043Dev Bahadur Bohara9759000398KailaliElectricianElectricalBuilding Electrician L-1Building Electrician L-1
1044Tek Raj Joshi9749519083KailaliElectricianElectricalTSLC, ElectricalTSLC, Electrical
1045Shibananda Chaudhary9759001639KailaliElectricianElectricalElectrical L-1Electrical L-1
1046Dhan Bahadur Chaudhary9848439528KailaliPlumberConstructionPlumber L-1Plumber L-1
1047Arun Awasthi9848414188KailaliV JTAAgricultureTSLC, Vet.TSLC, Vet.
1048Yogendra Gatraj9804632970KailaliMotorcycle MechanicAutomobile6 month UCEP Training & 8 years experence6 month UCEP Training & 8 years experence
1049Ajay Chaudhary9806432507KailaliV JTAAgricultureTSLC, Vet.TSLC, Vet.
1050Rupa Acharya Bhatta9749018530KailaliHealth/NursingHealthPCL, NursingPCL, Nursing
1051Sita Kumari Bhatta9848439566KailaliV JTAAgricultureTSLC, Vet.TSLC, Vet.
1052Sushila Kumari Chaudhary9749001293KailaliV JTAAgricultureTSLC, Vet.TSLC, Vet.
1053Nand Raj Bhatt9848420160KailaliElectricianElectricalBuilding Electrician L-3Building Electrician L-3
1054Hemanti Kumari Bhatt9848468835KailaliTailoringTailoring/GarmentTailoring L-2Tailoring L-2
1055Anita Kumari Chaudhary9848544018KailaliPost harvest technicianAgricultureL-1L-1
1056Sismati Kumari Kathariya9848514025KailaliPost harvest technicianAgricultureL-1L-1
1057Hikmat Kunwor9848456386KailaliElectricianElectricalTSLC, ElectricalTSLC, Electrical
1058Arjun Prasad Chaudhary9846300984KailaliAutomobileAutomobileTSLC, AutomobileTSLC, Automobile
1059Lila Ram Dangaura9848735538KailaliCivil constructionConstructionDiploma in Cilil EngineeringDiploma in Cilil Engineering
1060Raj Kumar Rana9848468811KailaliElectricianElectricalTSLC, ElectricalTSLC, Electrical
1061Janak Bahadur Singh9848428438KailaliElectricianElectricalTSLC, ElectricalTSLC, Electrical
1062Pushpa Raj Chaudhary9804682280KailaliElectricianElectricalElectrical L-1Electrical L-1
1063Dev Raj Paneru9848493031KailaliElectricianElectricalTSLC, ElectricalTSLC, Electrical
1064Tara Gurung9848856300KailaliBeauticianHealthL-1L-1
1065Binod Prasad Shrees9848428125KailaliBuilding ElectricianElectricalL-2L-2
1066Rupa Kumari Chaudhary9848415064KailaliHand EmbroideryHandicraftL-1L-1
1067Navin Rawal9848750257KanchanpurFood & Beverage ServiceHospitality IndustryDiplomaDiploma
1068Laxmi Datt Bhatt9749506154KanchanpurElectricianElectricalL-2L-2
1069Shiv Raj Bhatt9848763708KanchanpurElectricianElectricalL-2L-2
1070Krishna Datt Bhatt9749506869KanchanpurArc weldermechanicalL-1L-1
1071Rudra Lal Bhatt9848779070KanchanpurElectricianElectricalL-1L-1
1072Kedar Prasad Bhandari9848734712KanchanpurCarpenterConstructionL-1L-1
1073Ram Bahadur Rokaya9848430354KanchanpurTailoringTailoring/GarmentL-2L-2
1074Ramesh Prasad Joshi9806421535KanchanpurV JTAAgricultureTSLC, Vet.TSLC, Vet.
1075Raju Kumal9809454984KanchanpurMobile RepairerElectronicsL-1L-1
1076Meen Bahadur Thapa9848423048KanchanpurV JTAgricultureJT, VetJT, Vet
1077Bhim Bahadur Nepali9848849434KanchanpurTailoringTailoring/GarmentL-3L-3
1078Kusum Bhatt9848723417KanchanpurTailoringTailoring/GarmentL-1L-1
1079Anupa Pant9848783087KanchanpurTailoringTailoring/GarmentL-1L-1
1080Khagendra Prashad Joshi9848736224KanchanpurAyurvedHealthL-1L-1
1081Sangita Bhatta9848723736KanchanpurTailoringTailoring/GarmentL-1L-1
1082Tek Bahadur Bist9848726171KanchanpurCivil constructionConstructionDiploma in Cilil EngineeringDiploma in Cilil Engineering
1083Lalita Chaudhary9749029524KanchanpurA JTAAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1084Thagu Ram Chaudhary9848468008KanchanpurElectricianElectricalL-1L-1
1085Shankar Singh Dhami9841614483KanchanpurMechanical EngineermechanicalBE, MechanicalBE, Mechanical
1086Binod Kumar Dhungel9848420935KanchanpurElectricianElectricalL-1L-1
1087Sushil Prasad Bhatt9848721354KanchanpurHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryHotel ManagementHotel Management
1088Khem Raj Chataut9848723786KanchanpurMechanical EngineermechanicalBE, MechanicalBE, Mechanical
1089Bhoj Raj Bhatt9806467360KanchanpurA JTAAgricultureTSLC, AgTSLC, Ag
1090Deepak Singh Dhami9848721483KanchanpurV JTAAgricultureTSLC, Vet.TSLC, Vet.
1091Shankar Datt Bhatt9749521485KanchanpurHealth/CMAHealthTSLC, CMATSLC, CMA
1092Nagendra Deo Lekhak9848724477KanchanpurElectronicsElectronicsDiploma in Information TechnologyDiploma in Information Technology
1093Prabhat Chand9858750588KanchanpurHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryBachelor in HotelmanagmentBachelor in Hotelmanagment
1094Shanti Kumari Chaudhary9848424907KanchanpurHand EmbroideryTailoring/GarmentL-1L-1
1095Neelam Ale (Gurung)9729947497KanchanpurBeauticianHealth6 month diploma6 month diploma
1096Janch Bahadur Limbu9842111056DhankutaLivestockAgricultureJ.T.J.T.
1097Kapileshwar Yadav9842931886DhankutaAgricultureAgriculturePost Graduate Diploma (Ag.)Post Graduate Diploma (Ag.)
1098Chandra Bahadur Thada Magar9814377821DhankutaAgricultureAgricultureJ.T.J.T.
1099Harihar Dahal9842021065DhankutaLivestockAgricultureJ.T.J.T.
1100Am Kumar Rai9742036516DhankutaAgricultureAgricultureJ.T.A.Agriculture (JTA)
1101Tharendra Kumar Bhattarai9842440347DhankutaLivestockAgricultureJ.T.A.J.T.A.
1102Ramesh Sijali9842166516DhankutaLivestockAgricultureJ.T.A.J.T.A.
1103Ram Narayan Yadav9852821335DhankutaAgriculture/LivestockAgricultureI.Sc.Ag.I.Sc.Ag.
1104Ram Kumar Biswakarma9842665621DhankutaHealthHealthPCL General MedicinePCL General Medicine
1105Sunita Bimali9842084626DhankutaAgricultureAgricultureJ.T.A.J.T.A.
1106Manish Kumar Thakur9842084858DhankutaAgricultureAgricultureM.Sc.Ag.M.Sc.Ag.
1107Kishor Bhandari9845341230DhankutaAgricultureAgricultureM.Sc.Ag.M.Sc.Ag.
1108Gita Devi Sangroula9842119573DhankutaAgricultureAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1109Kamala Sangroula9842100156DhankutaAgricultureAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1110Nabin Baidya9842109174DhankutaLivestockAgricultureJ.T.J.T.
1111Gorkha Bahadur Tamang9842112991DhankutaLivestockAgricultureJ.T.A.J.T.A.
1112Som Bahadur Rana Magar9742008430DhankutaLivestockAgricultureJ.T.A.J.T.A.
1113Rajendra Khadka9842050941DhankutaForestForestryLevel-2Level-2
1114Uddhab Bhandari9842062312DhankutaForestForestryLevel-2Level-2
1115Dambar Bahadur Thapa9842219604DhankutaLivestockAgricultureJ.T.A.J.T.A.
1116Bal Bahadur Thapa (Chhetri)9842070938DhankutaLivestockAgricultureJ.T.A.J.T.A.
1117Rajendra Khatiworda9804331641DhankutaAgricultureAgricultureJ.T.A.J.T.A.
1118Archana Jirel9844937562DolkhaHealthHealthPCL (Nursing)PCL (Nursing)
1119Bachan Kumar Jirel9849907075DolkhaElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1120Basanta Kunwor9848334415DolkhaAgricultureAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1121Bikash Pandit Chhetri9841086250DolkhaCivilConstructionB.E.B.E.
1122Gopal Jirel9741123185DolkhaCivilConstructionPCLPCL
1123Govinda Thapa9808251573DolkhaElectricalElectricalDiploma in ElectricalDiploma in Electrical
1124Harihar Khadka9849647004DolkhaCivilConstructionDiploma in CivilDiploma in Civil
1125Indira Rasaili9844143626DolkhaVeterinaryAgricultureLivestock JTALivestock JTA
1126Jagadish K.C.9849193578DolkhaCivilConstructionB. E.B. E.
1127Jagadish Subedi9804857123DolkhaHealthHealthPCL in General MedicinePCL in General Medicine
1128Kalpana Jirel9841338313DolkhaHealthHealthPCL (Nursing)PCL (Nursing)
1129Kalpana Jirel9841060318DolkhaAgricultureAgricultureAgriculture (JTA)Agriculture (JTA)
1130Khar Bahadur Jirel9741145874DolkhaAgricultureAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1131Krishna Pradhan9804874443DolkhaConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1132Madan Kumar Jirel9846320005DolkhaConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1133Madhu Sudhan Gautam9741020292DolkhaVeterinaryAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1134Nira Shrestha9741068325DolkhaHealthHealthTSLCTSLC
1135Powel Ghimire9807837484DolkhaConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1136Pramila Koirala9841816359DolkhaHealthHealthPCL (Nursing)PCL (Nursing)
1137Purna Prasad Manandhar9841442754DolkhaFarm ManagerAgricultureM. Sc. Animal Sc.M. Sc. Animal Sc.
1138Purushottam Chapagain9741194762DolkhaCivilConstructionB.E.B.E.
1139Raju Shiwakoti9851032413DolkhaCivilConstructionB.E.B.E.
1140Ram Bahadur Chhetri9849578122DolkhaHealthHealthTSLC (CMA)TSLC (CMA)
1141Ram Chandra Dahal9841451687DolkhaCivilConstructionB. E.B. E.
1142Ram Hari Khanal9841312608DolkhaHealthHealthM. H. C. M.M. H. C. M.
1143Ram Padarath Sah9744007392DolkhaVeterinaryAgricultureI. Sc. Animal Sc.I. Sc. Animal Sc.
1144Santosh Sharma9849125653DolkhaAgricultureAgricultureDiploma in Agriculture (Animal Sc.)Diploma in Agriculture (Animal Sc.)
1145Shalik Ram Dangi9741032987DolkhaAgricultureAgricultureB.Sc. AgricultureB.Sc. Agriculture
1146Subash K.C.9849282771DolkhaConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1147Tara Devi Guragain (Basnet)9841823470DolkhaHealthHealthTSLC (ANM)TSLC (ANM)
1148Pranav Shrestha9804085156SunsariRefrigeration and Air ConditioningmechanicalDiploma in Refrigeration and A/CDiploma in Refrigeration and A/C
1149Anoj Rai9804303162SunsariRefrigeration and Air ConditioningmechanicalDiploma in Refrigeration and A/CDiploma in Refrigeration and A/C
1150Ishwari Prasad Adhikari9842056759SunsariElectricalElectricalTSLC L-3TSLC L-3
1151Raju Dangal9842036996SunsariComputer OperatorComputerComputer Operator L-2Computer Operator L-2
1152Fanindra Kumar Acharya9804356497SunsariElectricalElectricalDiploma in electricalDiploma in electrical
1153Munna Sharma9842149616SunsariBeauticianHealthBeautician L-1Beautician L-1
1154Paras Mani Phuyal9849079325SunsariLivestockAgricultureDiploma in AgricultureDiploma in Agriculture
1155Raj Kumar Thapa9842907520SunsariLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1156Ramchandra Kafle9842069400SunsariElectricalElectricalElectrical L-2Electrical L-2
1157Damodar Kafle9842341222SunsariMechanicalmechanicalDiploma in MechanicalDiploma in Mechanical
1158Hem Kala Dhakal9807360187SunsariNursingHealthANMANM
1159Shusila Bastola9843165145SunsariconstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1160Ranjana Ghimire9842083923SunsariBeauticianHealthBeautician L-1Beautician L-1
1161Durga Acharya9807041398SunsariNursingHealthANMANM
1162Niru Rai9842658255SunsariLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1163Lal Babu Prasad9804247085SunsariMechanical/Ref. A/CmechanicalB.E.B.E.
1164Tantra Nath Jha9742039332SunsariMechanical/ComputermechanicalB.E./DMEB.E./DME
1165Madhav Pokhrel9842204607SunsariLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1166Jagadish Kafle9842061485SunsariIndustry Electrical/Ref. A/CElectricalIndustrial Electrical L-3 and Ref. A/C L-2Industrial Electrical L-3 and Ref. A/C L-2
1167Dr. Shiva Prasad Dahal9842061014SunsariLivestockAgricultureBachelorBachelor
1168Anant Kumar Jha9842825309SunsariMechanicalmechanicalDiploma in MechanicalDiploma in Mechanical
1169Jog Narayan Yadav9854026646SunsariAgricultureAgricultureB.Sc. Ag.B.Sc. Ag.
1170Bharat Prasad Upreti9842037747SunsariRefrigeration and Air ConditionmechanicalDiploma in Refrigeration and A/CDiploma in Refrigeration and A/C
1171Bir Bahadur Rayamajhi9842053546SunsariCarpentryConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1172Sudip Adhikary9842186598SunsariComputerComputerM.E. ComputerM.E. Computer
1173Anup Bhuju9841604541KavreComputerComputerB.E. ComputerB.E. Computer
1174Bikash Banjara9841192619KavreComputerComputerB.E. ComputerB.E. Computer
1175Bishnu Maya Barakoti9841397419KavreAgricultureAgricultureJTJT
1176Chandni Thapa9815225031KavreNursingHealthPCLPCL
1177Dhirendra Dangol9841532486KavreAutomobileAutomobileTSLCTSLC
1178Gopal Prasad Bhusal9841968073KavrePlumberConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1179Jendi Bade Shrestha9851125364KavreComputerComputerB.E. ComputerB.E. Computer
1180Kalyan Karmacharya9841727537KavreAutomobileAutomobileTSLC / Skill Level 3TSLC / Skill Level 3
1181Krishna Prasad Sapkota9841310223KavreVeterinaryAgricultureVJTAVJTA
1182Laxmi Bhadu Shrestha9841471673KavreHandicraft15 years experience15 years experience
1183Narayan Prasad Sapkota9841566354KavreElectrical and ElectronicsElectricalElectrical and ElectronicsElectrical and Electronics
1184Narayan Prasad Shilpakar9841300110KavreWood CarverConstructionSkill Level 2Skill Level 2
1185Neha Shrestha9813900292KavreNursingHealthPCLPCL
1186Rahul Chau Pradhan9841623637KavreAutomobileAutomobileTSLCTSLC
1187Raj Kumar Prajapati9841790768KavreAutomobileAutomobileTSLCTSLC
1188Rajesh Subedi9841531300KavreElectricalElectricalB. E. Electrical and ElectronicsB. E. Electrical and Electronics
1189Ratna Prasad Shilpakar9841654188KavreWood CarverConstruction
1190Reeta Shilpakar9841330202KavreElectronics and CommunicationElectronicsB. E. Electronics and CommunicationB. E. Electronics and Communication
1191Roshni Chaguthi9841430044KavreElectronics and CommunicationElectronicsB. E. Electronics and CommunicationB. E. Electronics and Communication
1192Santosh Dhimal9841412360KavrePlumberConstructionSkill Level 3Skill Level 3
1193Shankar Purkuti9851042145KavreElectricalElectricalSkill Level 3Skill Level 3
1194Shivaram Dhimal9849678147KavreElectricalElectricalDiploma in ElectricalDiploma in Electrical
1195Suraj Kumar Hekka984511--665KavreComputerComputerB.E. ComputerB.E. Computer
1196Tanka Nath Pokharel9847316954KavreSkill Level 3Skill Level 3
1197Tikal K.C.9847154251KavreElectricalElectricalSkill Level 3Skill Level 3
1198Ujjwal Aryal9841095539KavreCivilConstructionB.E. CivilB.E. Civil
1199Ashok Kumar Sah9842125651MorangIndustrial ElectricianElectricalIndustrial Electrical L-3Industrial Electrical L-3
1200Mamata Sharma9803821643MorangNursingHealthPCL NursingPCL Nursing
1201Ghanashyam Sharma9842333184MorangHealthHealthMPHMPH
1202Jagdish Chaudhary9842035747MorangRefrigeration and Air ConditionmechanicalDiploma in Refrigeration and A/CDiploma in Refrigeration and A/C
1203Bibhuti Katel9842040148MorangNursingHealthBNBN
1204Shweta Thapaliya9814362099MorangNursingHealthB. Sc. NursingB. Sc. Nursing
1205Saripha Panta9842472212MorangHosiyariTailoring/Garment1 yr. Hosiyari training1 yr. Hosiyari training
1206Chatur Lal Chaudhary9842058665MorangPlumbingConstructionDiploma in SanitationDiploma in Sanitation
1207Shiv Raj Subedi9842085456MorangHealthHealthHAHA
1208Champa Thapa (Khadka)9804002752MorangAgricultureAgricultureB.Sc. Ag.B.Sc. Ag.
1209Sanjiv Dahal9842021730MorangMechanicalmechanicalDiploma in MechanicalDiploma in Mechanical
1210Bharat Kumar Shrestha9742008439MorangDairyAgricultureJ.T.J.T.
1211Mira Kumari Chaudhary9804024496MorangComputerComputerDiploma in ComputerDiploma in Computer
1212Sabita Sigdel (Dhital)9842203513MorangElectricalElectricalDiploma in ElecricalDiploma in Elecrical
1213Hemant Pandit9842276760MorangElectronics & CommunicationElectronicsB.E.B.E.
1214Hari Sundar Majhi9842341923MorangMechanicalmechanicalDiploma in MechanicalDiploma in Mechanical
1215Keshab Bhandari9842034000MorangComputerComputerDiploma in ComputerDiploma in Computer
1216Suwarn Bhattrai9842355644MorangElectricalElectricalDiploma in ElecricalDiploma in Elecrical
1217Khagendra Prasad Rajbanshi9842101321MorangDairyAgricultureJ.T.J.T.
1218Sarbesh Chaudhary9807046674MorangElectronics & CommunicationElectronicsB.E.B.E.
1219Ram Kumar Yadav9842090136MorangElectricalElectricalB.E.B.E.
1220Pitambar Yadav9849093792MorangMechanicalmechanicalB.E.B.E.
1221Manjay Kumar Yadav9804389082MorangComputerComputerDiploma in ComputerDiploma in Computer
1222Lochan Raj Neupane9842085548MorangElectronics & CommunicationElectronicsB.E.B.E.
1223Manil Sigdel9842096141MorangElectricalELectricalI.E.I.E.
1224Ram Adhin Yadav9842823215MorangDairyAgricultureJ.T.J.T.
1225Sabitri Dhimal9807036280SunsariTailoringTailoring/GarmentLevel-1Level-1
1226Radha Devi Ghimire9842128359SunsariTailoringTailoring/GarmentLevel-1Level-1
1227Sanju Chaudhary9804339252SunsariBeauticianHealthLevel-1Level-1
1228Bindeshwar Yadav9842036945SunsariMechanicalmechanicalDiploma in AutomobileDiploma in Automobile
1229Shankar Chaudhari9842055947SunsariElectricalElectricalB. Ed. Electrical (Vocational)B. Ed. Electrical (Vocational)
1230Shambhu Lal Chaudhary9842063415SunsariMechanicalmechanicalDiploma in MechanicalDiploma in Mechanical
1231Pradip Kumar Sah9842026001SunsariAgricultureAgricultureI.Sc. Ag.I.Sc. Ag.
1232Tara Kant Chaudhary9842169147SunsariConstructionConstructionDiploma in CivilDiploma in Civil
1233Amrit Bahadur Limbu9842061568SunsariCommunity WorkerHealthLevel-2Level-2
1234Babita Rai9804393774SunsariNursingHealthA.N.M.A.N.M.
1235Gagan Man Shrestha9842037613SunsariHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryB.H.M.B.H.M.
1236Samjhana Chaudhary9815341700SunsariBeauticianHealthLevel-1Level-1
1237Rom Bahadur Rai9742003455SunsariConstructionConstructionTSLC (Civil)TSLC (Civil)
1238Khadga Kumar Basnet9852048947SunsariConstructionConstructionTSLC (Civil)TSLC (Civil)
1239Lal Bahadur Dahal9852051644SunsariConstructionConstructionTSLC (Civil)TSLC (Civil)
1240Narad Neupane9824056959SunsariElectricalElectricalTSLC (Electircal)TSLC (Electircal)
1241Devi Bahadur Bista9842375999SunsariElectricalElectricalTSLC (Electircal)TSLC (Electircal)
1242Anjana Parajuli9842373124SunsariAgricultureAgricultureLevel-2Level-2
1243Dr. Indra Narayan Yadav9841525971SunsariDental SurgeonHealthB.D.SB.D.S
1244Om Prakash Shrestha9842342078SunsariConstructionConstructionDiploma in CivilDiploma in Civil
1245Ranju B.K.9842367532SunsariLivestockAgricultureTSLC (Livestock)TSLC (Livestock)
1246Bharat Acharya9842341105SunsariElectricalElectricalLevel-2Level-2
1247Keshab Karki9842168321SunsariLivestockAgricultureTSLC (Livestock)TSLC (Livestock)
1248Tulasa Devi Basnet9842182144SunsariDhaka WeverTextile
1249Laxmi Dahal9842050848SunsariFood Quality InspectorAgricultureB.Sc. MicrobiologyB.Sc. Microbiology
1250Shushil Kumar Mandal9813564412SunsariElectronicsElectronicsTSLCTSLC
1251Durga Prasad Sigdel9842176081SunsariRef. A/CmechanicalTSLC (Ref. A/C)TSLC (Ref. A/C)
1252Bal Mukund Maharjan9841870272BhaktapurMechanicalmechanicalDiploma in Mechanical EngineeringDiploma in Mechanical Engineering
1253Narendra Thakur9808301126BhaktapurBarberHealthL-1L-1
1254Shyam Sundar Lamichhane9841635387BhaktapurElectricalElectricalTSLC, L-3 in Building ElectricianTSLC, L-3 in Building Electrician
1255Kadam Bahadur Shrestha9841693484BhaktapurSanitation FitterConstructionDiploma in Sanitary FittersDiploma in Sanitary Fitters
1256Bhushan Raj Shrestha9849781593BhaktapurMechanicalmechanicalTSLCTSLC
1257Parashu Ram Khanal9741087082BhaktapurAgricultureAgricultureBsc Ag.Bsc Ag.
1258Meena Kumari Shrestha9849553680BhaktapurNursingHealthTSLC, NursingTSLC, Nursing
1259Nirmala Giri9845156924BhaktapurCMAHealthTSLCTSLC
1260Rachana R.C.9849163391BhaktapurPharmacyHealthDiplomaDiploma
1261Binu Kadel9803284799BhaktapurNursingHealthTSLCTSLC
1262Subash Adhikari9846165545BhaktapurPlumbingConstructionTSLCTSLC
1263Prakash Man Pradhan9841684512BhaktapurComputerComputerDiplomaDiploma
1264Kaladhar Gaire16633091BhaktapurAgricultureAgricultureMsc in EcologyMsc in Ecology
1265Matrika Prasad Rijal9741167341BhaktapurAgricultureAgricultureBsc Ag.Bsc Ag.
1266Shibaraj Humagain9841049587BhaktapurElectricianElectricalTSLCTSLC
1267Bijaya Laxmi Maharjan9841524988BhaktapurElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1268Prajwol Raj Aryal9849118723BhaktapurElectricalElectricalBE ElectricalBE Electrical
1269Om Shankar Adhikari9851128719BhaktapurElectronics & CommunicationElectronicsB. Tech. (ECE)B. Tech. (ECE)
1270Meena Devi Maharjan9841235945BhaktapurElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1271Makeshwar Singh9841778566BhaktapurHealth/PGDHCMHealthPGDHCMPGDHCM
1272Urgen Lama9849112615BhaktapurThanka ArtHandicraft
1273Mister Kant Mainali9841456378BhaktapurCivil constructionConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1274Shakuntala Rai9841307981BhaktapurBeauticianHealthL-1L-1
1275Bhumaheshwor Ranjit9841472694BhaktapurPlumbingConstructionTechnician CertificateTechnician Certificate
1276Anil Kumar Singh9841159399BhaktapurLivestockAgricultureB.Tech.Ed. In Livestock ExtentionB.Tech.Ed. In Livestock Extention
1277Gyan Kumar Rajbahak9808661423BhaktapurElectricalElectricalL-2L-2
1278Bishnu Bahadur Tamang9841561642BhaktapurThanka ArtHandicraft
1279Keshab Lama9841511339BhaktapurThanka ArtHandicraft
1280Shiva Krishna Bhuju9841431475BhaktapurAutomobileAutomobileDiplomaDiploma
1281Arjun Kumar Shrestha9741014835BhaktapurMechanicalmechanicalTechnician CertificateTechnician Certificate
1282Yam Bahadur Basnet9841367788BhaktapurAgriculture LivestockAgricultureB. Tech. Ed., Technician Certificate in AgricultureB. Tech. Ed., Technician Certificate in Agriculture
1283Jeeban Chandra Dahal9841475320BhaktapurAgriculture GeneralAgricultureB. Sc. Ag.B. Sc. Ag.
1284Tara Raj Luietel9841478268BhaktapurAgriculture GeneralAgricultureB.Sc. Ag.B.Sc. Ag.
1285Himalaya Raj Jha9849959022BhaktapurElectronics and CommunicationElectronicsBE in Electronics and communicationBE in Electronics and communication
1286Pradip Oli9841716532BhaktapurMechanical/ElectricalmechanicalBE in Mechanical Engineering/Diploma in Electrical Eng.BE in Mechanical Engineering/Diploma in Electrical Eng.
1287Kishor Chandra Sharma9841388610BhaktapurElectrical EngineeringElectricalB.Ed. in Indistrial Education, DiplomaB.Ed. in Indistrial Education, Diploma
1288Deepak Khanal9841494996BhaktapurStructural FabricatorMechanicalLevel 3 in Structural FabricatorLevel 3 in Structural Fabricator
1289Dhruba Prasad Aryal9841806919BhaktapurElectricalElectricalT. SLCT. SLC
1290Bijaya Raj Khanal9851144727BhaktapurMechanicalmechanicalBE in Mechanical EngineeringBE in Mechanical Engineering
1291Kailash Neupane9751063362BhaktapurConstructionConstructionBE in Civil EngineeringBE in Civil Engineering
1292Prabesh Adhikari9846037890BhaktapurConstructionConstructionBE in Civil EngineeringBE in Civil Engineering
1293Pradeep Aryal9841616667BhaktapurElectronics and Communication EngineeringElectronicsBE in Electronics and communicationBE in Electronics and communication
1294Bishnu Aryal9851129149BhaktapurConstructionConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringDiploma in Civil Engineering
1295Sangita Jamarkattel9851139392BhaktapurBeauticianHealthLevel 2Level 2
1296Narayan Prasad Dahal9841143556BhaktapurBuilding Electrician Level 3ElectricalLevel 3, TSLCLevel 3, TSLC
1297Nabindra Adhikari9841341093BhaktapurBuilding Electrician Level 3ElectricalLevel 3Level 3
1298Bishnu Bhandari9841449421BhaktapurBuilding Electrician Level 2ElectricalLevel 2Level 2
1299Desh Bhakta Wagle9841454963BhaktapurConstructionConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringDiploma in Civil Engineering
1300Radheshyam Thapa9851075828BhaktapurBuilding Electrician Level 2ElectricalLevel 2Level 2
1301Niraj Raj Joshi9841364597BhaktapurPrintingPrintingOne year printing trainingOne year printing training
1302Sabita Satyal (Gautam)9841445617BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeautician Level 2Beautician Level 2
1303Tirtha Bahadur Pariyar Sewa9841276150BhaktapurTraloring Level 3TAiloring/GarmentLevel 3Level 3
1304Shankar Dahal9841550357BhaktapurRadio Repair Technician Level 3ElectronicsRadio Repair Technician Level 3Radio Repair Technician Level 3
1305Gokul Raj Giri9841339399BhaktapurConstructionConstructionT. SLCT. SLC
1306Shiva Nanda Mishra9842879304BhaktapurElectricalElectricalDiplomaDiploma
1307Ramesh Man Shakya9841218794BhaktapurConstructionConstructionM.Sc. In Civil Engineering, M.Sc. In Civil Engineering,
1308Amar Singh Rana9841534398BhaktapurBuilding Electrician Level 2ElectricalLevel 2Level 2
1309Pritam Lal Chaudhary9842891618SirahaAgricultureAgricultureB.Sc.Ag.B.Sc.Ag.
1310Narendra Kumar Chaudhary9842843866SirahaAgricultureAgricultureI.Sc. Ag.I.Sc. Ag.
1311Dulichandra Chaudhary9816769012SirahaAgricultureAgricultureJ.T.J.T.
1312Rajesh Prasad Jaisawal9844109171SirahaMechanicalmechanicalDiploma in MechanicalDiploma in Mechanical
1313Anju Kumari Mahato9842023790SirahaHealth/NursingHealthBachelor in NursingBachelor in Nursing
1314Sunita Kumari Yadav9842982454SirahaHealth/NursingHealthANMANM
1315Niraj Chaudhary9842914670SirahaConstructionConstructionB.Ed. IndustrialB.Ed. Industrial
1316Ram Sevak Yadav9804264154SirahaMechanicalmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
1317Parshuram Thakur9842840026SirahaMechanicalmechanicalTSLCTSLC
1318Birendra Sah9842825818SirahaConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1319Rajendra Prasad Chaudhary9842826414SirahaSanitationConstructionTSLCTSLC
1320Yogendra Prasad Yadav9845328028SirahaConstructionConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1321Sanjay Kumar Yadav9842825131SirahaConstructionConstructionB.E.B.E.
1322Dhanoj Kumar Yadav9841627915SirahaConstructionConstructionB.E.B.E.
1323Ram Dular Mahato9842806556SirahaConstructionConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1324Amrit Kumar Chaudhary9842825310SirahaConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1325Rabindra Kumar Mallik9842826805SirahaConstructionConstructionB.E.B.E.
1326Dukhee Mochee9842913374SirahaConstructionConstructionB.E.B.E.
1327Bikal Adhikari9841411627SirahaConstructionConstructionB.E.B.E.
1328Lalit Kishor Lal Karn9842824536SirahaMechanicalmechanicalTSLCTSLC
1329Ram Sundar Yadav9842914406SirahaConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1330Sahendra Kumar Sah9844023317SirahaAgricultureAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1331Deependra Kumar Chaudhary9807792670SirahaElectricalELectricalTSLCTSLC
1332Ram Autar Yadav9723353231SirahaAgricultureAgriculture
1333Bishnu Prasad Pokharel9842890965SirahaBuilding ElectricalElectricalLevel-2Level-2
1334Rajdev Yadav9842829988SirahaAgricultureAgricultureVoc. SLCVoc. SLC
1335Mahendra Prasad Yadav9842848464SirahaLivestockAgricultureJTAJTA
1336Ram Narayan Chaudhary9842859134SirahaAgricultureAgricultureB. Sc. Ag.B. Sc. Ag.
1337Fulgen Yadav9842817555SirahaAgricultureAgricultureI.Sc. Ag.I.Sc. Ag.
1338Shaligram Kumar Shrestha9842847219SirahaElectricalElectricalB. Tech. Ed. IndustrialB. Tech. Ed. Industrial
1339Babu Ram Aryal9857055646 9849420270RupandehiElectrial/ Vetenary JTA L2Electrical/AgricultuteTSLCTSLC
1340Bhakta Prasad Paudel9847151207RupandehiRefrigerationmechanicalTSLCTSLC
1341Bhishanu Prasad Dhakal9847026587RupandehiMechanicalmechanicalTSLCTSLC
1342Bimala Darlami9806931577RupandehiMechanicalmechanicalL-3L-3
1343Bishu Paudel9847070367RupandehiCivilConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1344Debendra Paudel9847593359RupandehiCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
1345Deepak Singh Chaudhary9804455716RupandehiWelding MechanicsmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
1346Durga Giri9841634307RupandehiCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
1347Gita Devi Tiwari9860157364RupandehiMechanicalmechanicalTSLCTSLC
1348Jeev Lal Adhikari9847049272RupandehiMechanicalmechanicalDiploma in weldingDiploma in welding
1349Jitendra Prasad Banjade9857025816RupandehiElectronicsElectronicsBEBE
1350Kamal Prasad Sharma9847040481RupandehiCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
1351Kiran Thapa9847433784RupandehiFurniture MakerConstructionL-2L-2
1352Kishan Thapa9847297249RupandehiGeneral HealthHealthHAHA
1353Lalit Gurung9847187948RupandehiElectricalElectricalL-3L-3
1354Lok Bahadur Bayambu4415830RupandehiElectriacalElectricalL-3L-3
1355Lok nath Chapagain9847027264RupandehiPlumbingConstructionL-2L-2
1356Muna B.K.9814415830RupandehiNursingHealthTSLCTSLC
1357Nar Bahadir Tamang9847026537RupandehiMechanicalmechanicalL-2L-2
1358Parbati Sinjali9847403048RupandehiElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1359Rajan Bhattarai9847316444RupandehiElectrialElectricalL-3L-3
1360Ram Prasad Bhattarai9847332632RupandehiWelding MechanicsmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
1361Rupa Kaucha9847148342RupandehiMechanicalmechanicalDiploma in ArchitectureDiploma in Architecture
1362Sabita Chaudhary9847263702RupandehiMechanicalmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
1363Sabitri Adhikari90808886042RupandehiCivilConstructionL-2L-2
1364Suresh Chandra Paudel9847057945RupandehiMechanicalmechanicalL-3L-3
1365Sushil Babu Shrestha9857026291RupandehiElectricalElectricalL-3L-3
1366Tili Sara Darlami9847051561RupandehiElectricalElectricalDiplomaDiploma
1367Yamuna Gurung9807523614RupandehiElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1368Kul Prasad Timilsina9841433584BhaktapurGeneral MechanicalmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
1369Madhav Adhikari9849060650BhaktapurSanitationConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1370Mashanta Kumar Maharjan9841288435BhaktapurSanitationConstructionTSLCTSLC
1371Eka Chandra Sapkota9841272806BhaktapurBuilding ElectricianElectricalBuilding Electrician L-2Building Electrician L-2
1372Pravin Kumar Yadav9849937601BhaktapurPhysiotherapistHealthMPTMPT
1373Niraj Kumar Sharma9851115552BhaktapurElectronics and Communication EngineerElectronicsBE Electronics and CommunicationBE Electronics and Communication
1374Khagishara Lamichhane9841581432BhaktapurBeauticianHealthBeautician L-1Beautician L-1
1375Narayan Prasad Sapkota9841566354BhaktapurBuilding ElectricianElectricalBuilding Electrician L-1Building Electrician L-1
1376Mina Thapa Magar9845324700BhaktapurMobile Phone Repair TechnicianElectronicsMobile Phone Repair Technician L-1Mobile Phone Repair Technician L-1
1377Tara Sharma9849385942BhaktapurConstructionConstructionT. SLC -ConstructionT. SLC -Construction
1378Mira Silwal9843222046BhaktapurChinese CookHospitality IndustryChinese Cook L-1Chinese Cook L-1
1379Rajan Shrestha9841394389BhaktapurAutomobileAutomobileDiploma in Automobile EngineeringDiploma in Automobile Engineering
1380Abhushan Man Shrestha9841207930BhaktapurSanitationConstructionTechnical Certificate in Sanitary EngineeringTechnical Certificate in Sanitary Engineering
1381Bishu Kumar Mandal9843031438BhaktapurCMA (General Health)HealthCMACMA
1382Praladh Poudyal9804583442BhaktapurElectronics and Communication EngineerElectronicsBE in Electronics and communicationBE in Electronics and communication
1383Narayan Kusum9841717717BhaktapurLivestockAgricultureI.Sc. LivestockI.Sc. Livestock
1384Bibek Shrestha9851128348BhaktapurBuilding Electrician L3ElectricalBuilding Electrician L-3Building Electrician L-3
1385Gauri Shrestha (Pradhananga)9841754848BhaktapurBuilding Electrician L1ElectricalBuilding Electrician L-2Building Electrician L-2
1386Surendra Prasad Yadav9807024005BhaktapurConstructionConstructionDiploma in Civil EngineeringDiploma in Civil Engineering
1387Jaya Shankar Jha9841360343BhaktapurCivil EngineerConstructionBachelors in Civil EngineeringBachelors in Civil Engineering
1388Abdhesh Kumar Dubey9841264372BhaktapurElectrical EngineerElectricalBE in Electrical EngineeringBE in Electrical Engineering
1389Shankar Ban9741022380BhaktapurBuilding Electrician L-3, Industrial Electrician L-2ElectricalBuilding Electrician L-3, Industrial Electrician L-3Building Electrician L-3, Industrial Electrician L-3
1390Basudev Adhikari9851007270BhaktapurSanitationConstructionTechnician Certificate (Sanitation)Technician Certificate (Sanitation)
1391Chhitendra Kumar Shrestha9849856792BhaktapurEntrepreneurship DevelopmentBusiness/ServiceEntrepreneurship Development TrainingEntrepreneurship Development Training
1392Ram Asis Shah9844058934DhanusaElectricalElectricalDiploma in ElectricalDiploma in Electrical
1393Rajan Kumar Shah9814804927DhanusaConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1394Anil Kumar Karna9815800001DhanusaBuilding ElectricianElectricalLevel-2Level-2
1395Ram Kripal Yadav9844004404DhanusaComputerComputerM. Sc. ITM. Sc. IT
1396Alok Kumar Karna9844028714DhanusaEnterprise Development FacilitatorBusiness/ServiceVoc. TrainingVoc. Training
1397Pinki Kumari Karn9844132807DhanusaNursingHealthANMANM
1398Mamta Sah9807601603DhanusaNursingHealthANMANM
1399Urmila Kumari Shahu9844122530DhanusaNursingHealthANMANM
1400Ganesh Prasad Ghimire9849324668DhanusaBamboo CraftHandicraftVoc.TrainingVoc.Training
1401Sarita Kumari Sah9844104262DhanusaEnterprise Development FacilitatorBusiness/ServiceVoc. TrainingVoc. Training
1402Reema Lama9804808807DhanusaMobile Phone Repair Tech.ElectronicsVoc. TrainingVoc. Training
1403Sukeshwar Mahato Koiri9804813666DhanusaMobil Reparing TechnicianElectronicsVoc. TrainingVoc. Training
1404Phoolgen Yadav9844114200DhanusaBuilding ElectricianElectricalLevel-1Level-1
1405Sushil Kumar Mahato9844112232DhanusaElectricalElectricalDiplomaDiploma
1406Yugal Sah9804811828DhanusaBuilding ElectricianElectricalLevel-2Level-2
1407Jay Shankar Yadav9804833141DhanusaElectricalElectricalDiplomaDiploma
1408Manoj Kumar Pajiyar9807841376DhanusaComputer/Telecom Tech.ComputerDiploma Level-1Diploma Level-1
1409Kiran Kumar Chaudhary9804707201DhanusaMobile Phone Repair Tech.ElectronicsLevel-1Level-1
1410Rajesh Kumar Shrivastav9844219041DhanusaJunior Computer Hardware Tech.ElectronicsDiplomaDiploma
1411YogendraYadav9854025111DhanusaTelecom TechnicianElectronicsVoc. TrainingVoc. Training
1412Saroj Kumar Hathi9817821872DhanusaMechanicalmechanicalB.E.B.E.
1413Surya Narayan Yadav9808243859DhanusaAgricultureAgricultureVoc. SLCVoc. SLC
1414Ram Kumar Mahato9842840037DhanusaHealthHealthCMACMA
1415Ram Sagar Raut9815884443DhanusaHealthHealthCMACMA
1416Sanjay Kumar Sah9844026103DhanusaJunior Computer Hardware Tech.ElectronicsDiplomaDiploma
1417Sunil Kumar Mahato9807871105DhanusaMobile Phone Repair Tech.ElectronicsVoc. TrainingVoc. Training
1418Jagnnath Jha9814734273DhanusaElectrical/MechanicalElectricalTSLC Level-2TSLC Level-2
1419Basu Bhusal9847091870RupandehiElectricalElectricalL-3L-3
1420Bhuma Thapa9747068627RupandehiTailoringTAiloring/GarmentL-1L-1
1421Damodar Khanal9847193282RupandehiElectricalElectricalL-3L-3
1422Dhan Bahadur Khadka9847030654RupandehiJTA (Livestock)AgricultureTSLCTSLC
1423Dhundi Nath Yogi9847162470RupandehiElectricalElectricalL-3L-3
1424Ganga Devi Shrish Hamal9847044380RupandehiElectricalElectrical4 year Diploma4 year Diploma
1425Gopal Prasad Kharel9847155223RupandehiElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1426Janak Raj Gautam9847130846RupandehiElectronicsElectronicsTSLCTSLC
1427Kailash Thapa9847025498RupandehiElectricalElectricalL-3L-3
1428Kamala Chapagain9847123058RupandehiTailoringTAiloring/Garment10 years Expe.10 years Expe.
1429Madhu Budhathoki9804435841RupandehiElectricalElectricalL-2L-2
1430Man Bahadur Gurung9804499464RupandehiElectricalElectricalL-3L-3
1431Manoj Singh Negi9849467452RupandehiElectricalElectricalL-1L-1
1432Muna K. C.9857029009RupandehiElectricalElectrical4 year Diploma4 year Diploma
1433Pom Prasad Ghimire9847159208RupandehiElectricalElectricalL-3L-3
1434Prabesh Gyawali9804484899RupandehiComputerComputer1 year Diploma1 year Diploma
1435Prajuna Somai9845385390RupandehiTailoringTAiloring/GarmentDiploma in Fashion DesignDiploma in Fashion Design
1436Rabindra Nath Khanal9747008539RupandehiForestryForestryL-2L-2
1437Ram Prasad Adhikari9847116839RupandehiJT (Livestock)AgricultureL-3L-3
1438Sarita Chhetri9847050272RupandehiTailoringTAiloring/Garment1 year Diploma1 year Diploma
1439Shiva Raj Neupane9806906603RupandehiElectricalELectricalTSLCTSLC
1440Kailash Thapa9844040631SindhuliEnterprise Development FacilitatorBusiness/ServiceTraining on Micro EnterpriseTraining on Micro Enterprise
1441Tanka Bahadur B.K. (Diyal)9744035424SindhuliEnterprise Development FacilitatorBusiness/ServiceSocial MobilizerSocial Mobilizer
1442Usha Kumari Raut9816752787SindhuliNursingHealthANMANM
1443Anita Magar9849146355SindhuliNursingHealthANMANM
1444Bidhya Thapa9844227255SindhuliNursingHealthANMANM
1445Niroj Koirala9844040184SindhuliAutomobileAutomobileTSLCTSLC
1446Prem Prasad Shiwakoti9844002237SindhuliConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1447Rameshowar Adhikari9741066463SindhuliSolary Electric TechnicianRenewable EnergyL-1L-1
1448Buddi Raj Timalsena9844008665SindhuliMobile Phone Repair Tech./Solar Electric Tech.ElectronicsL-1L-1
1449Badri Prasad Ghimire9844008760SindhuliBamboo ArticanHandicraftL-1L-1
1450Dipak Kumar Shrestha9844081829SindhuliMobile Phone Repair Tech.ElectronicsL-1L-1
1451Rameshwar Dahal9844173655SindhuliEnterprise Development FacilitatorBusiness/ServiceSIYB/Tech. TrainingSIYB/Tech. Training
1452Shambhu Khadka9743052202SindhuliBamboo ArticanHAndicraftBamboo TrainingBamboo Training
1453Ram Prasad Dahal9745069329SindhuliBuilding ElectricianElectricalL-1L-1
1454Ramesh Kumar Chaudhary9808102092SindhuliMobile Phone Repair Tech.ElectronicsL-1L-1
1455Bodh Kumari Gautam9744018019SindhuliBamboo HandicraftHandicraftBamboo TrainingBamboo Training
1456Jhalak Bahadur Thapa9844175061SindhuliEnterprise Development FacilitatorBusiness/ServiceSocial MobilizerSocial Mobilizer
1457Sushila Karki9844045258SindhuliEnterprise Development FacilitatorBusiness/ServiceSocial MobilizerSocial Mobilizer
1458Bhuwaneshwar Chaudhary9743036877SindhuliElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1459Bhim Nath Gautam9817835528SindhuliBamboo HandicraftHandicraftBamboo TrainingBamboo Training
1460Jahan Bahadur Karki9744000348SindhuliAgricultureAgricultureJ.T.A.J.T.A.
1461Amar Nath Acharya9844174131SindhuliAgricultureAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1462Balbhadra Raut9846089663SindhuliSolary Electric TechnicianRenewable EnergyL-1L-1
1463Bed Raj Dahal9844156879SindhuliEnterprise Development FacilitatorBusiness/ServiceEDCEDC
1464Pradip Adhikari9851120106SindhuliElectrialElectricalTSLCTSLC
1465Debraj Adhikari9845079937SindhuliAgricultureAgricultureM.Sc.Ag.M.Sc.Ag.
1466Bhuban Dhamala9849382773SindhuliAgricultureAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1467Rup Narayan Shrestha9744030715SindhuliLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1468Dor Bahadur Rayamajhi9841690743SindhuliAgricultureAgricultureM.Sc.Ag. (Ext.)M.Sc.Ag. (Ext.)
1469Kishor Khatiwada9841657295BhaktapurCivil constructionConstructionBE CivilBE Civil
1470Sanu Babu Pandit9841419135BhaktapurCivil constructionConstructionCivil Sub overseerCivil Sub overseer
1471Samjhana Ghimire (Subedi)9851090075BhaktapurBeauticianHealthL-1L-1
1472Lain Lama9841018413BhaktapurThanka ArtHandicraftL -1L -1
1473Khushi Ram Adhikari9721270714BhaktapurCivil constructionConstructionMsc in Urban PlanningMsc in Urban Planning
1474Mohan Man Byanjankar9841271272BhaktapurCivil constructionConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1475Binod Badal9841534121BhaktapurAutomobileAutomobileB. Tech.Ed. AutombileB. Tech.Ed. Autombile
1476Surendra Pudasainee9858024312BhaktapurComputerComputer6 month computer Trg.6 month computer Trg.
1477Bhagirathi Poudel (Kaphle)9849107506BhaktapurBeautician+tailoringHealthL-1, L-2L-1, L-2
1478Gopal Prasad Paudel9843196055BhaktapurTelecum TechnicianElectronicsL-1L-1
1479Bishwa Raj Shrestha9841249357BhaktapurBuilding ElectricianElectricalL-2L-2
1480Bindeshwari Lal Thakur9801075518BhaktapurBarberHealthL-1L-1
1481Anusha Karki9841098264BhaktapurAgricultureAgricultureBsc Ag.Bsc Ag.
1482Laxmi Prabha Shrestha9849728005BhaktapurHealth/HAHealthHAHA
1483Bala Ram Mayalu9841249718BhaktapurCivil constructionConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1484Sita Devi Joshi9841494459BhaktapurHealth/NursingHealthBNBN
1485Reeta Shrestha9841517041BhaktapurBeauticianHealthL-1L-1
1486Shanti Malla (Bhuju)9841428476BhaktapurHealth/NursingHealthBNBN
1487Gajendra Thakur9841329225BhaktapurBarberHealthL-1L-1
1488Arjun Pandit9841597293BhaktapurLivestockAgricultureBVSc & animal healthBVSc & animal health
1489Dadhi Krishna Sanjel9849404456BhaktapurVeterinaryAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1490Shiva Kumari Shrestha9849446937BhaktapurVeterinaryAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1491Ram Chandra Adhikari9841926764BhaktapurVeterinaryAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1492Laxmi Atrya9849565111BhaktapurTelecum TechnicianElectronicsL-1L-1
1493Bijaya Devi Karki9849565000BhaktapurTelecum TechnicianElectronicsL-1L-1
1494Asha Kumari Shrestha9841388447BhaktapurHealth/NursingHealthBNBN
1495Pramod Kumar Lama9851020741BhaktapurCivil constructionConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1496Amrit Acharya9806701019KaskiPharmacyHealthPharmacy Orientation TrainingPharmacy Orientation Training
1497Amrit PalikheKaskiElectronicsElectronicsB.E.B.E.
1498Ashok Kumar Pun9846354539KaskiSecurity InstructorOthersRecruit trainingRecruit training
1499Asmita Gurung9806629311KaskiHealth / NursingHealthPCLPCL
1500Bimal Sharma/ Timilsina9846035887KaskiElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1501Binod Bhattarai9841676056KaskiMechanicalmechanicalB.E.B.E.
1502Bishal Gautam9846156151KaskiCMA / HealthHealthCMACMA
1503Bishnu Prasad Lamichhane9856031564KaskiElectrical / ElectronicsElectricalL-3 / TSLCL-3 / TSLC
1504Dashami Gurung9817145548KaskiDental HygenistHealthCertificate in Dental ScienceCertificate in Dental Science
1505Dhaka Ram Poudel9846035876KaskiVet. JTAgricultureJTAJTA
1506Dipesh Palikhe9846224343KaskiFabricationmechanicalDiploma in CivilDiploma in Civil
1507Gita Devkota9846381392KaskiHealth / NursingHealthANMANM
1508Gyan Bahadur Rana9846079117KaskiHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryDiplomaDiploma
1509Hom Nath Tiwari9846154821KaskiElectronicsElectonicsB.E.B.E.
1510Ibindra Raj Tiwari9846028270KaskiComputerComputerPost GraduatePost Graduate
1511Jagdish Sharma9846079695KaskiElectronicsElectronicsB.E.B.E.
1512Krishana Bahadur Chhetri9849065089KaskiElectricalElectricalDiploma in ElectrialDiploma in Electrial
1513Lok Nath Pudasaini9846037871KaskiCarpentryConstruction4 years in Diploma4 years in Diploma
1514Min Bahadur Gharti9846101126KaskiArc WeldingmechanicalL-2L-2
1515Min Bahadur Rana9846035572KaskiElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1516Min Narayan Shrestha9856023135KaskiMechanicalmechanicalB.E.B.E.
1517Mohan Prasad Subedi9756000000KaskiTele communicationElectronicsTel. Supervisor TrainingTel. Supervisor Training
1518Mumtaz Gurung9806592075KaskiBeauticianHealthL-2L-2
1519Nanda Prasad Sharma9846266347KaskiSecurity InstructorOthersRecruit trainingRecruit training
1520Narad Kumar Rai9846034442KaskiAutomobileAutomobileB.E.B.E.
1521Sunil Paudel9816198469KaskiHealth / NaturopathyHealthPG DiplomaPG Diploma
1522Babita Adhikari Chhetri9846058395KaskiJTAAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1523Bharat Dhakal9845052144KaskiCivilConstructionTSLCTSLC
1524Bhuban Kunwar9756700900KaskiHealthHealthPG Diploma in Public Health EducationPG Diploma in Public Health Education
1525Birendra Kumar Shrestha9856031943KaskiElectricalElectricalDiplomaDiploma
1526Dinesh Sah9847727980KaskiHAHealthHAHA
1527Hem Lata Baral9846113396KaskiVet. JTAAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1528Jiwan Subedi9847620776KaskiAgricultureAgricultureL-2L-2
1529Madhab Prasad Kafle9841606223KaskiElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1530Narendra Gautam9846264591KaskiHealthHealthCMACMA
1531Netra Bahadur Shrestha9844060641KaskiElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1532Nirmal Kumal Rai9846217715KaskiHotel ManagementHospitality Industry1 year Training1 year Training
1533Nirmal Prasad Poudel9846037853KaskiHealthHealthCMACMA
1534Poornima Gurung9804117117KaskiElectronicsElectronicsBEBE
1535Prakash Pandey9841494328KaskiHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryBHMBHM
1536Prasant Kumar Dev9846040179KaskiMechanicalmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
1537Prema Shahi9846381682KaskiCompupter ApplicationComputerDiplomaDiploma
1538Priti Raj Lamichhane9746028983KaskiVet. JTAAgricultureVet. JTAVet. JTA
1539Rabi Raj Bhandari9846079023KaskiTourismHospitality Industry6 months Treaking and Guide Training6 months Treaking and Guide Training
1540Ram Thapa9804108336KaskiAutomobileAutomobileTSLCTSLC
1541Rita Galami9846177808KaskiHotel ManagementHospitality IndustryBHMBHM
1542Roshan Kumar Shrestha9846163775KaskiAutomobileAutomobileDiplomaDiploma
1543Sangita Gurung9846173405KaskiElectricalELectricalDiplomaDiploma
1544Shiva Kunwar9841019060KaskiChefHospitality IndustryDiploma in HM, and Diploma in Mechanical EngineeringDiploma in HM, and Diploma in Mechanical Engineering
1545Smriti Ranjit9846037691KaskiElectronics / CommunicationElectronicsBEBE
1546Umesh Tamang9846049450KaskiPlumbingConstructionL-1L-1
1547Yama Devi Dumre9846297999KaskiHealthHealthCMACMA
1548Ganesh Kumar Karan9814246213MakawanpurMechanicalmechanicalTSLCTSLC
1549Arjun Adhikari9845562557MakawanpurIndustrial ElectricianElectricalL-2L-2
1550Jayaram Pulami Magar9845027743MakawanpurBuilding ElectricianElectricalL-3L-3
1551Dil Bahadur Rai9845490709MakawanpurAutomobileAutomobileTSLC + L-3TSLC + L-3
1552Krishna Bahadur Rai9807223438MakawanpurMechanicalmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
1553Rudra Narayan Lal Karn9745000551MakawanpurMechanicalmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
1554Sabita Pandit9741095148MakawanpurElectricalElectricalDiplomaDiploma
1555Parbati Sapkota9845157379MakawanpurBeauticianHealthL-1L-1
1556Ramprit Chaudhary9845284561MakawanpurMechanicalmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
1557Altaf Ahmad9845039334MakawanpurMechanicalmechanicalB.EB.E
1558Ritesh Gupta9845131774MakawanpurElectricalElectricalB.EB.E
1559Susmita Thapa9845000295MakawanpurHealth/ANMHealthTSLCTSLC
1560Dhirendra Chaudhary9745043800MakawanpurMechanical and Renewable EnergymechanicalB.E and M.Sc.B.E and M.Sc.
1561Anil Kumar Mahaseth9845488140MakawanpurMechanicalmechanicalDiplomaDiploma
1562Jamuna Kumari Mandal9845513126MakawanpurHealth/ANMHealthANMANM
1563Suresh Kumar Shrestha9845438046MakawanpurElectricalElectricalDiplomaDiploma
1564Dipika Shrestha9813075263MakawanpurNursingHealthB.sc.Nsg.B.sc.Nsg.
1565Paul Pokhrel9845287858MakawanpurNursingHealthB. N.B. N.
1566Pramila Adhikari9847046302MakawanpurNursingHealthB.N.B.N.
1567Shristi Rana9841248886MakawanpurNursingHealthB. sc.Nsg.B. sc.Nsg.
1568Chhatendra Acharya9855025078MakawanpurComputer HardwareComputer5 year5 year
1569Anita Kumari Dhungan9845022587MakawanpurCivil ConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1570Bhim Prasad Dahal9845535190MakawanpurAgricultureAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1571Er. Shiv Kumar Manjan9804119143MakawanpurConstructionConstructionB.E. M.Sc. Watershed Mgt.B.E. M.Sc. Watershed Mgt.
1572Binod Kumar Chulagain9845148809MakawanpurCivil ConstructionConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1573Dr. Kamarullah Ansari9845227105MakawanpurVeterinary LivestockAgricultureDVMDVM
1574Aruna Shrestha9846099189LamjungHealth / CMAHealthCMACMA
1575Babu Kaji Basaula9746039732LamjungVet. JTAAgricultureJTAJTA
1576Bharat Bahadur Pariyar9846190347LamjungConstructionConstructionL-2L-2
1577Bidhan Adhikari9846461979LamjungElectricalElectricalDiplomaDiploma
1578Bikram Gurung9746001444LamjungConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1579Bimal Gouli9846247706LamjungAgricultureAgricultureI. Sc.I. Sc.
1580Buddhi Bal Ale9841146178LamjungElectronicsElectronicsDiplomaDiploma
1581Ganga Kumar Gurung9846183781LamjungCarpenterConstructionL-2L-2
1582Govinda Raj Neupane9846556144LamjungVet. JTAAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1583Hari Bahadur Pandey9846560261LamjungConstructionConstructionL-2L-2
1584Jiban Jung Thapa9846022792LamjungAgricultureAgricultureI. Sc.I. Sc.
1585Kesh Kumari Dhakal9845085692LamjungTailoringTAiloring/GarmentL-1L-1
1586Khusi Ram Tamang9846121090LamjungElectricianElectricalL-3L-3
1587Krishna Bahadur Ale9846098859LamjungElectricianElectricalL-3L-3
1588Krishna Bahadur B K9846251267LamjungFurniture MakerConstructionL-2L-2
1589Krishna Mohan Twanju9846461059LamjungFurniture MakerConstructionL-2L-2
1590Mani Raj Gurung9846322570LamjungMechanicalmechanicalTSLCTSLC
1591Maya Devi Ghimire9846868759LamjungHealth / ANMHealthTSLCTSLC
1592Nava Raj Sapkota9846369367LamjungBuilding ElectricianElectricalL-1L-1
1593Narayan Joshi9846074734LamjungCivilConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1594Puspa Raj Gurung9805880335LamjungFurniture MakerConstructionL-2L-2
1595Rupendra Kumar Oli9846495310LamjungAgricultureAgricultureDiplomaDiploma
1596Sabita Tiwari9846120925LamjungTailoringTAiloring/GarmentL-1L-1
1597Santa Prasad Baral9846182820LamjungFurniture MakerConstructionL-2L-2
1598Saraswati Mishra9803724204LamjungHealth / ANMHealthANMANM
1599Ser Bahadur Gurung9846128399LamjungConstructionConstructionL-2L-2
1600Tirtha Raj Majakoti9846370331LamjungConstructionConstructionL-2L-2
1601Tribhuwan Dhakal9741044329LamjungGeneral MechanicsmechanicalTSLCTSLC
1602Tu Maya Gurung9819138640LamjungFurniture MakerConstructionL-2L-2
1603Uma Shrestha9846262423LamjungElectronicsElectronicsDiplomaDiploma
1604Usha Kiran Shrestha9846339539LamjungFurniture MakerConstructionL-2L-2
1605Rameshwar Prasad Rijal9841729521ChitwanMechanicalmechanicalTSLCTSLC
1606Krishna Prasad Khanal9841398709ChitwanAgricultureAgricultureB.Sc.Ag.B.Sc.Ag.
1607Indira Shrestha9845046037ChitwanLivestockAgricultureJTAJTA
1608Rajendra Adhikari9845044574ChitwanSanitationConstructionTSLCTSLC
1609Achyut Luitel9845083617ChitwanPharmacistHealthB. PharmacyB. Pharmacy
1610Achyut Raj Dahal9845096136ChitwanHealthHealthMPHMPH
1611Gakul Panta9845567907ChitwanHealthHealthTSLCTSLC
1612Srijana Pandey (Oli)9845152770ChitwanBeauticianHealthBeauticianBeautician
1613Gita Devi Adhikari9845207029ChitwanLivestockAgricultureJTAJTA
1614Toyanath Duwadi9755000711ChitwanHealthHealthMPHMPH
1615Khema Nath Paudel9845109454ChitwanAsst. PharmacistHealthD. PharmaD. Pharma
1616Dipak Chaudhary9845445058ChitwanPharmacistHealthB.PharmacyB.Pharmacy
1617Kamal Dhakal9849289454ChitwanLab technologistHealthBMLTBMLT
1618David Thagunna9848725021ChitwanLab assistantHealthLab Asst.Lab Asst.
1619Sapana Shrestha9845449111ChitwanHealth/AHWHealthAHWAHW
1620Tirtha Raj Kafle9847073564ChitwanElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1621Pradeep Shrestha9847095508ChitwanHealthHealthHAHA
1622Darshan Sapkota9855061631ChitwanElectricalElectricalDiplomaDiploma
1623Nishan Paudel9845066047ChitwanAgricultureAgricultureJTAJTA
1624Bikas Sharma9841570771ChitwanDairy technologistAgricultureB.Tech.B.Tech.
1625Rabi Bhakta Acharya9841795914ChitwanLivestockAgricultureJTAJTA
1626Shailendra Bhandari9855063816ChitwanLivestockAgricultureJTAJTA
1627Sumana Khanal9845065130ChitwanlHealth/ANMHealthANMANM
1628Yamuna Rai9845334300ChitwanLivestockAgricultureJTAJTA
1629Sapana Neupane9845359524ChitwanNursingHealthStaff NurseStaff Nurse
1630Susma Bhujel9845143028ChitwanTailoringTailoring/GarmentL-2L-2
1631Bibek Paudel9845556987ChitwanA. PharmacistHealthDPHDPH
1632Gopal Bhattarai9855056382ChitwanAutomobileAutomobileL-3L-3
1633Radhika Thapa9845090609ChitwanBeauticianHealthL-1L-1
1634Rajan Prasad Sedai9845505284ChitwanHealthHealthMPHMPH
1635Manita Karki9845434841ChitwanHealthHealthCMACMA
1636Dipak Ranabhat9807427315ChitwanElectricalElectricalTSLC, L-3TSLC, L-3
1637Shankar Bhattarai9845179408ChitwanLivestockAgricultureJTAJTA
1638Manju Kumari Chaudhary9806812868ChitwanHand EmbroidererTailoring/GarmentL-1L-1
1639Prakash Datta Bhatta9848408874DotiLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1640Bhim Bahadur Ghimire9848438838DotiElectricianElectricalDiplomaDiploma
1641Gauri Sah9803766752DotiElectronicsElectronicsB.E.B.E.
1642Sushil Kumar Shrestha9749003295DotiConstructionConstructionB.E.B.E.
1643Vijay Kumar Yadav9814622768DotiAgricultureAgricultureI.sc. AgI.sc. Ag
1644Parbati Tiwari (B.K)9848476047DotiLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1645Yagya Bahadur Rawal9848600206DotiAgricultureAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1646Sushila Shrestha9841827414DotiLivestockAgricultureB.V.Sc. & A.H.B.V.Sc. & A.H.
1647Hari Prasad Joshi9848477559DotiAgricultureAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1648Muna Rai9808343557DotiConstructionConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1649Dwarika Bam9848532033DotiNursingHealthStaff NurseStaff Nurse
1650Sanita Kumari Koirala9848407554DotiNursingHealthStaff NurseStaff Nurse
1651Bhola Kumar Sah9807805181DotiConstructionConstructionB.E.B.E.
1652Dipesh Dwariya9848431723DotiLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1653Mamta Kumari Chand9848836074DotiNursingHealthStaff NurseStaff Nurse
1654Tirtha Raj Awasthi9848431594DotiLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1655Arun Kumar Joshi9848474178DotiConstructionConstructionB.E.B.E.
1656Ghan Shyam Bhatt9848773285DotiInformation TechnologyComputerTSLCTSLC
1657Bimala Kumari Bhandari9841628641DotiNursingHealthB.N.B.N.
1658Dhan Bahadur Bist9848474683DotiConstructionConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1659Babu Ram Poudyal9857029886ChitwanAutomobileAutomobileTSLCTSLC
1660Bal Krishna Ghimire9845209166ChitwanElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1661Birendra Babu Yadav9848058585ChitwanLabHealthBMLTBMLT
1662Chandrawati Bhattarai9845440485ChitwanAyurvedHealthTSLCTSLC
1663Endu Ray Yadav9845478840ChitwanVeterinaryAgricultureTCL (JT)TCL (JT)
1664Er. Achyut Koirala9855061942ChitwanCivilConstructionBEBE
1665Gobinda Khanal9841188393ChitwanPlumbingConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1666Kamal Prasad Oli9855060207ChitwanAyurvedHealthTSLCTSLC
1667Laxman Kapri9845050178ChitwanMobileElectronicsDiploma TainingDiploma Taining
1668Manoj Kumar Yadav9845047425ChitwanLabHealthDiplomaDiploma
1669Megh Raj Kandel9845361723ChitwanElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1670Mukesh Kumar Shah9851141327ChitwanPharmacyHealthDiplomaDiploma
1671Nabin Paudel9847093605ChitwanHealthHealthHAHA
1672Narendra Bhandari9847096226ChitwanAgriculture (Plant)AgricultureTSLCTSLC
1673Om Prakash Shrestha9855064281ChitwanLabHealthTSLCTSLC
1674Pradip poudel9845051158ChitwanIndustrial ElectricalElectricalL-3L-3
1675Prakash Mishra9851070798ChitwanElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1676Raj Kumar Yadav9845431222ChitwanConstrutionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1677Rajendra Prasad Paudel9855026072ChitwanElectricalElectricalDiplomaDiploma
1678Ram Chandra Bhattarai9851041392ChitwanElectricalElectricalDiplomaDiploma
1679Rudra Kumar Shrestha9745040102ChitwanVeterinaryAgricultureJTAJTA
1680Shankar Raj Neupane9845079084ChitwanGeneral HealthHealthPCLPCL
1681Subhsh Bhandary9855065722ChitwanElectricalElectricalL-3L-3
1682Sudhir Kumar Jha9845031440ChitwanLabHealthBMLTBMLT
1683Sudip Pokhrel9845174749ChitwanHealthHealthHAHA
1684Surendra Kumar Das9845253028ChitwanElectricalElectricalDiplomaDiploma
1685Sushila Panta9849616764ChitwanPharmacyHealthDiplomaDiploma
1686Tek Raj Paudel9845152488ChitwanHealthHealthMPHMPH
1687Thakur Prasad Dhungana9725633602ChitwanElectricalElectricalTSLCTSLC
1688Udaye Raj Adhikari9845147736ChitwanAgriculture (Plant)AgricultureB.Sc. Ag.B.Sc. Ag.
1689Urmila Maya Kumal9845147519ChitwanVeterinaryAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1690Madhav Subedi9848301345DadeldhuraEnterprise Development FacilitatorBusiness/ServiceEnterprise Development FacilitatorEnterprise Development Facilitator
1691Man Bahadur Nagarkoti9848767968DadeldhuraCarpet waverTextileCarpet waverCarpet waver
1692Take Bahadur Rana9841453780DadeldhuraConstructionConstructionTSLCTSLC
1693Janak Raj Joshi9848851760DadeldhuraElectricianElectricalTSLCTSLC
1694Chet Raj Bhatta9858751114DadeldhuraElectricianElectricalTSLC and L-3TSLC and L-3
1695Bhabiraj Pandey9848731375DadeldhuraElectricianElectricalTSLCTSLC
1696Durga Prasad Pant9848846747DadeldhuraElectricianElectricalTSLCTSLC
1697Chandrakant Chataut9848743525DadeldhuraVeterinaryAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1698Tek Raj Pant9749500938DadeldhuraLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1699Gomati Basnet9848740666DadeldhuraLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1700Shankar Singh Air9848733205DadeldhuraVeterinaryAgricultureJTAJTA
1701Laxmi Datt Pandey9848805530DadeldhuraComputerComputer6 months Diploma in computer6 months Diploma in computer
1702Bir Bahadur Bhat9841558513DadeldhuraConstructionConstructionB.E.B.E.
1703Puspa Raj Khanal9848859862DadeldhuraAgricultureAgricultureI. Sc. AgI. Sc. Ag
1704Gopal Datt Bhatt9749500273DadeldhuraAgricultureAgricultureSLC 400SLC 400
1705Khem Raj Paneru9749509000DadeldhuraAgricultureAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1706Sher Bahadur Bohara9848859646DadeldhuraEnterprise Development FacilitatorBusiness/ServiceEnterprise Development FacilitatorEnterprise Development Facilitator
1707Hari Prasad Joshi9749503916DadeldhuraLivestockAgricultureJTAJTA
1708Dipak Bahadur Khadka9848431767DadeldhuraAgricultureAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1709Tek Bahadur Bist9848859270DadeldhuraAgricultureAgricultureTSLC and JTTSLC and JT
1710Mahadev Bhatta9848743355DadeldhuraElectricianElectricalTSLCTSLC
1711Khem Raj Joshi9848485626DadeldhuraAgricultureAgricultureM.Sc.AgM.Sc.Ag
1712Mahabir Shaki9848802702DadeldhuraLivestockAgricultureTSLCTSLC
1713Dipak Raj Pant9848476077DadeldhuraConstructionConstructionDiplomaDiploma
1714Chet Raj Pant9848800861DadeldhuraMechanincalmechanical
1715Mr. Naba Raj Dahal9849512712KathmanduMechanical up to L-2mechanicalMechanical up to L-2Diploma In Mechanical Eng.
1716Mr. Raj Kumar Rajbhandari9841231269LalitpurPlumber up to L-2ConstructionPlumber up to L-2Diploma in Sanitation
1717Mr. Shiva Shankar Neupane9841286201KathmanduForestry (all)ForestryForestry (all)B.Sc. Forestry
1718Mr. Bidhya Nidhi Lohani9849206279LalitpurAgriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)B.Sc. Ag
1719Mr. Hari Bahadur Bharati9841854861KathmanduSecurity Guard up to L-1OthersSecurity Guard up to L-1Sub Inispector
1720Mr. Raj Kumar Phoju9841327624BhaktapurStructural Fabricator up to L-2mechanicalStructural Fabricator up to L-2Structural Fobricator, L-3
1721Mr. Thaman Singh Adhikari9851008038LalitpurGypsum Installer/ Construction CarpentryConstructionGypsum Installer/ Construction CarpentryTSLC
1722Mr. Ashok Kumar Manandhar9841550896KathmanduMechanical up to L-2mechanicalMechanical up to L-2Diploma in Mechanical
1723Mr. Bikash Shrestha9841515811KathmanduBuilding Electrician up to L-2, Ref & A/C up to L-1Electrical/MechanicalBuilding Electrician up to L-2, Ref & A/C up to L-1B.E. L-3, Ref & A/C L-2
1724Mr. Sharad Chandra Manandhar9841102563KavreMechanical (all)mechanicalMechanical (all)Mechanical Engineer
1725Er. Sailendra Amatya9803372400LalitpurElectronics (all)ElectronicsElectronics (all)Electronic Engineer
1726Mr. Rajesh Maharjan9849688402LalitpurTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Tailoring, L2
1727Ms. Laxmi Mahat9851044650KathmanduAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician, L2
1728Ms. Sarita Hamal9841282555KathmanduAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician, L2
1729Ms. Indra Dawadi9741120977Assistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician, L2
1730Ms. Devi Shrestha9841674354KathmanduTextileTextileTextileTextile
1731Ms. Sabita Duwal9841442551BhaktapurAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician, L2
1732Ms. Purnima Kharel9851099145KathmanduAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician, L2
1733Mr. Dipendra Prasad Pandey9851138684KathmanduAutomobile up to L-2AutomobileAutomobile up to L-2Dip. in Automobile
1734Mr. Surendra Singh Thapa9849719025LalitpurSecurity Guard up to L-1OthersSecurity Guard up to L-1Police Officer
1735Mr. Siddhi Maharjan9841412937LalitpurComputer up to L-2ComputerComputer up to L-2Diploma in I.T
1736Mr. Shalik Ram Adhikari9849113165KathmanduAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2JT
1737Er. Nirmal Prasad Neupane9851049146KathmanduConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)Civil Engineer
1738Er. Bishow K.C.9851089805KathmanduConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)Civil Engineer
1739Er. Bibek Rajbanshi9841436039LalitpurConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)Civil Engineer
1740Mr. Anshu Parajuli9851109252KathmanduElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Diploma in Electrical
1741Mr. Lal Bahadur Sunchuri9840050152KathmanduBuilding Electrician up to L-2ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-2Building Electrician, L3
1742Mr. BINESH JOSHI9721300370KavreElectronics & Communication (all)ElectronicsElectronics & Communication (all)BE (Electronic & Communication)
1743Mr. BIKESH CHHUSYABAGA9721300224KavreElectronics & Communication (all)ElectronicsElectronics & Communication (all)BE (Electronic & Communication)
1744Ms. YASODA MASAL SHRESTHA9841793905BhaktapurCare Giver up to L-2Hospitality IndustryCare Giver up to L-2PCL Nursing
1745Mr. DATTA PRASAD GAUTAM9841414001KavreLivestock (all)AgricultureLivestock (all)B. Tech Ed. (Livestock)
1746Mr. SHANKAR PAUDEL9849856580KavreElectronics & Communication (all)ElectronicsElectronics & Communication (all)BE (Electronic & Communication)
1747Mr. SAROJ GIRI9841680841KavreComputer Operator up to L-2ComputerComputer Operator up to L-2JCHT, L1 & Computer Operator, L2
1748Mr. RAKESH BHUSHAN9841387751KavreHospitality (all)Hospitality IndustryHospitality (all)BHM
1749Mr. RUJAN SHRESTHA9808891081KavreComputer up to L-2ComputerComputer up to L-2Diploma in Computer Engineering
1750Mr. SOVIYAT SHRESTHA9841594431KavreAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1Ag. JTA, L2
1751Mr. RAM KRISHNA DHAKAL9841316544Agriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2Ag. JT, L3
1752Ms. AMBIKA THAPA9843310111BhaktapurCare Giver (all)Hospitality IndustryCare Giver (all)B.Sc.(Nursing)
1753Ms. RASHMI PAUDEL9805349888BhaktapurCare Giver (all)Hospitality IndustryCare Giver (all)B.Sc.(Nursing)
1754Ms. SAMRIDDHI THAPA9841797755BhaktapurCare Giver (all)Hospitality IndustryCare Giver (all)B.Sc.(Nursing)
1755Ms. NISHA SHRESTHA9801080606BhaktapurCare Giver (all)Hospitality IndustryCare Giver (all)B.Sc.(Nursing)
1756Ms. PRASHUMA KHAKUREL9841857954BhaktapurCare Giver (all)Hospitality IndustryCare Giver (all)B.Sc.(Nursing)
1757Ms. TARA KUMARI PUN9741046071BhaktapurConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1Civil Sub Overseer
1758Ms. RASHINA RANA MAGAR9849473448KavreAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Assistant Beautician, L-1
1759Ms. SUSHMA PRADHAN9841693921KavreAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Assistant Beautician, L-1
1760Ms. RAMESWORI MANANDHAR9841689372KavreBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician, L-2
1761Ms. RAJULA MANANDHAR9841735752KavreBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician, L-2
1762Ms. SUMITRA SHRESTHA (BADE)9841779293KavreBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician, L-2
1763Ms. RUSHKA VAIDYA SHRESTHA9841411884/ 9808992457KavreBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician, L-2
1764Ms. SUNITA RANJIT9841108831KavreAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Assistant Beautician, L-1
1765Ms. SHARMILA THAPA9843022684KavreAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Assistant Beautician, L-1
1766Ms. NIRMALA THAPA CHHETRI9841787565KavreAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Assistant Beautician, L-1
1767Mr. Narayan Prasad Chaudhary9805402113RupandehiIndustrial Electrician up to L-1ElectricalIndustrial Electrician up to L-1IE,L-2
1768Mr. Birendra Yadav9804416397,
9807579497
RupandehiIndustrial Electrician up to L-1ElectricalIndustrial Electrician up to L-1IE,L-2
1769Ms. Mina Kumari Chhantyal9847586769RupandehiCare Giver up to L-1Hospitality IndustryCare Giver up to L-1ANM
1770Mr. Manoj Kumar Mandal9847034573RupandehiBuilding Electrician up to L-2, Industrial Electrician up to L-1ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-2, Industrial Electrician up to L-1Instructor(B.E.,L-3/IE,L-2)
1771Mr. Bickal Bajracharya9841120327RupandehiElectrical (all)ElectricalElectrical (all)Electrical Engineering
1772Mr. Mankaji Rana9804425561RupandehiIndustrial Electrician up to L-2ElectricalIndustrial Electrician up to L-2IE,L-3
1773Ms. Apsara Shrestha9847330609RupandehiAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician, L-1
1774Mr. Ram Chandra Ghimire9847554665RupandehiHousehold Plumber up to L-1ConstructionHousehold Plumber up to L-1Household Plumber,L-2
1775Mr. Mohan Bahadur G.C.9847196894RupandehiIndustrial Electrician up to L-1ElectricalIndustrial Electrician up to L-1IE,L-2
1776Mr. Saroj Bhattarai9847364855RupandehiIndustrial Electrician up to L-2ElectricalIndustrial Electrician up to L-2IE,L-3
1777Ms. Laxmi Thapa9847476913RupandehiIndustrial Electrician up to L-2ElectricalIndustrial Electrician up to L-2IE,L-3
1778Mr. Pradip Raj Pandey9847148845RupandehiGeneral Medician up to L-2HealthGeneral Medician up to L-2Instructor (Health)
1779Mr. Vishnu Bhandari9847425625RupandehiCare Giver up to L-2Hospitality IndustryCare Giver up to L-2Instructor(Nursing)
1780Mr. Pardip Basyal9857032723RupandehiGeneral Medician up to L-2HealthGeneral Medician up to L-2Instructor (Pharmacy)
1781Mr. Binod Devkota9857030503RupandehiMechanical Fitter up to L-1mechanicalMechanical Fitter up to L-1Principal (Mechanical Fitter,L-2)
1782Mr. Kashi Ram Khanal9857032429RupandehiIndustrial Electrician up to L-2, Plumber up to L-1ElectricalIndustrial Electrician up to L-2, Plumber up to L-1IE,L-3 (Instructor), Household Plumber, L-2
1783Ms. Hemanti Rana9847408693RupandehiIndustrial Electrician up to L-1ElectricalIndustrial Electrician up to L-1IE, L-2 (Instructor)
1784Mr. Ishwori Prasad Bhusal9857032450RupandehiIndustrial Electrician up to L-2, Plumber up to L-1ElectricalIndustrial Electrician up to L-2, Plumber up to L-1IE,L-3 (Instructor), Household Plumber, L-2
1785Mr. Giri Tramu9847121151RupandehiGeneral Medician up to L-2HealthGeneral Medician up to L-2Principal (Health)
1786Mr. Arbin Chandra Acharya9857032329RupandehiGeneral Medician up to L-2HealthGeneral Medician up to L-2Director/Instructor (Health)
1787Mr. Arun Aryal9857045120NawalparasiConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)Civil Engineering
1788Mr. Komal Bahadur Bhat9844701459RupandehiComputer Operator up to L-1ComputerComputer Operator up to L-1Computer Operator
1789Mr. Satish Kumar G.C9847292714RupandehiIndustrial Electrician up to L-2ElectricalIndustrial Electrician up to L-2Instructor(IE,L-3)
1790Mr. Narayan Bhusal9845196403ChitwanIndustrial Electrician up to L-2,
Electrical up to L-1
ElectricalIndustrial Electrician up to L-2,
Electrical up to L-1
Instructor (IE,L-3), TSLC
1791Mr. Renu Karmacharya9847502817,
9804400000
RupandehiAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician, L-1 (Proprietor)
1792Mr. Kesari Pandey9847070462RupandehiAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician,L-1
1793Mr. Bishnu Bhandari Khatri9847368306SindhupalchwokElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1Senior Electrical Trainer(TSLC)
1794Himalaya Pokhrel9842107975SankhuwasabhaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Livestock up to L-1
1795Megh Raj Pokhrel9842389089SankhuwasabhaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Livestock up to L-1
1796Phurlakpa Sherpa98422122520SankhuwasabhaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Livestock up to L-1
1797Dipendra Rai9842126264, 9742075456SankhuwasabhaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Livestock up to L-1
1798Tika Baral9815965070Others
1799Sujan Rai9842314488SankhuwasabhaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Livestock up to L-1
1800Raj Narayan Chaudhary9742012602, 9819922471SankhuwasabhaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Livestock up to L-1
1801Janukala Rai9742010842, 9842213885BhojpurAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1Agriculture up to L-1
1802Sumanta Yankhrung9842107080SankhuwasabhaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Livestock up to L-1
1803Nabin Baidya9842109174SankhuwasabhaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Livestock up to L-1
1804Dinesh Karki9842109100SankhuwasabhaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Livestock up to L-1
1805Milan Karki9842157569SankhuwasabhaAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1Agriculture up to L-1
1806Nai Kumar Rai9842382293Solar Electrician up to L-1Renewable EnergySolar Electrician up to L-1Solar Electrician up to L-1
1807Lakh Bahadur Rai9842108287SankhuwasabhaLivestock up to L-2AgricultureLivestock up to L-2Livestock up to L-2
1808Shyam Kumar Rai9742087892Computer Operator up to L-1ComputerComputer Operator up to L-1Computer Operator up to L-1
1809Nurbu Sherpa9842388869Agriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1Agriculture up to L-1
1810Basanta Lal Tamang9842451055SankhuwasabhaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Livestock up to L-1
1811Binod Katuwal9842086716SankhuwasabhaMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1ElectronicsMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1Mobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1
1812Baldeb Singh Mahara9749507577, 9842383749SankhuwasabhaAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2Agriculture up to L-2
1813Bhadra Bahadur Rai9842215977SankhuwasabhaLivestock up to L-2AgricultureLivestock up to L-2Livestock up to L-2
1814Tanka Kumar Shrestha9842214071SankhuwasabhaComputer Operator up to L-1ComputerComputer Operator up to L-1Computer Operator up to L-1
1815Surya Bahadur Ghimire9842212897, 9742068677SankhuwasabhaMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1ElectronicsMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1Mobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1
1816Buddhi Man Tamang9842509858SankhuwasabhaAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1Agriculture up to L-1
1817Narendra Katuwal9842172765Construction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1Construction up to L-1
1818Hari Lal Chaudhary9742014722SankhuwasabhaAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2Agriculture up to L-2
1819Indra Kumar Rai9842482145Sankhuwasabha
1820Mr. SHUKADEVA GAUTAM9751067193RasuwaPlumber up to L-2ConstructionPlumber up to L-2Plumbing L-3
1821Ms. SANU MAYA SHRESTHA9841983338KathmanduTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Tailoring L-2
1822Ms. RITA KARMACHARYA9841133727BhaktapurComputer Operator up to L-1ComputerComputer Operator up to L-1Computer Operator, L2
1823Mr. SAROJ PRASAD GUPTA9845380587KathmanduConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
1824Mr. UDAY KUMAR SAH9819851677KathmanduComputer Operator up to L-1ComputerComputer Operator up to L-1Computer Operator, L2
1825Mr. DHARMA BAHADUR PUN9841581014KathmanduElectrical (all)ElectricalElectrical (all)BE
1826Mr. SHIVA SUNDAR GHIMIRE9841373902LalitpurAgriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)M.Sc. Ag
1827Mr. CHANDRA NARAYAN SHRESTHA9841422369KathmanduMechanical up to L-2mechanicalMechanical up to L-2Diploma in Mechanical Engineering
1828Mr. KARMA SHERPA9849049096BhaktapurHealthHealthHealthBPH
1829Ms. PRATIMA PANERU9841322703KathmanduAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician, L2
1830Ms. SHOBHA ARYAL9841438687KathmanduAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician, L2
1831Ms. LILA RAI NAKARMI9843083000BhaktapurBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician, L2
1832Mr. KSHITIZ SHERPA9808500428KathmanduElectronics & Communication (all)ElectronicsElectronics & Communication (all)BE (Electronics & Communication
1833Mr. PRAKASH JUNG THAPA9851145573LalitpurMechanical up to L-1mechanicalMechanical up to L-1TSLC
1834Mr. NARAYAN PRASAD SHARMA9841254100LalitpurColor TV Repair Tech. up to L-1ElectronicsColor TV Repair Tech. up to L-1Color TV Repair Tech., L-2
1835Mr. GOBARDHAN THAPA MAGAR9751005718IlamElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Diploma in Electrical/Mechanic
1836Mr. RUPAK SHRESTHA9841848264KathmanduBuilding Electrician up to L-2ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-2Building Electrician, L3
1837Mr. HARI BAHADUR LAMTANGE9849462872KathmanduAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2I.Sc. Agricuture
1838Mr. YOGENDRA BISHTA9849841991KathmanduRef. & Ac Mechanic up to L-2mechanicalRef. & Ac Mechanic up to L-2Diploma in Ref. & Ac
1839Mr. BIJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY9849038637KathmanduElectrical (all)ElectricalElectrical (all)BE (Industrial Electrical)
1840Mr. AJAY KUMAR JAISWAL9855045846KathmanduAgriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)B.Sc. Agriculture
1841Mr. RAMAN THAPA9851097886Computer Network Tech up to L-2ComputerComputer Network Tech up to L-2Computer Network Technician, L3
1842Mr. SUJAN BHATTA9851125644KathmanduConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)BE(Civil)
1843Mr. SABIN KAYASTHA9841507365Construction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
1844Ms. SUSMA DHAKAL9849810995KathmanduMechanical up to L-2mechanicalMechanical up to L-2Diploma in Mechnical Engineering
1845Mr. Pitambar Paudel9847833021DangComputer up to L-2ComputerComputer up to L-2Computer up to L-2
1846Mr. Kamal Oli9847894025DangElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1Electrical up to L-1
1847Mr. Karna Bahadur Pun Magar9857831267DangComputer up to L-2ComputerComputer up to L-2Computer up to L-2
1848Mr. Upendra Bahadur Pun9847821147DangComputer Operator up to L-2ComputerComputer Operator up to L-2Computer Operator up to L-2
1849Mr. Harka Raj Joshi9848092964DangConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Construction up to L-2
1850Mr. Manoj Chaudhary9844057822DangConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Construction up to L-2
1851Mr. Chandra Bahadur Shah9847820521DangConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Construction up to L-2
1852Mr. Sushil Adhikari9857832596DangElectrical & Electronics (all)ElectricalElectrical & Electronics (all)Electrical & Electronics (all)
1853Mr. Nabin G.C.9847847533Electrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1Electrical up to L-1
1854Ms. Ishu Yogi9848066629DangCare Giver (all)Hospitality IndustryCare Giver (all)Care Giver (all)
1855Mr. Ananda Neupane9857832810DangElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Electrical up to L-2
1856Mr. Hark Bahadur Gharti Magar9857832707DangComputer up to L-3 (Software)ComputerComputer up to L-3 (Software)Computer up to L-3 (Software)
1857Mr. Basant Budhathoki9847857512DangElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1Electrical up to L-1
1858Mr. Jagatu Chaudhary9847845043DangBuilding Electrician up to L-2ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-2Building Electrician up to L-2
1859Mr. Opi Ram Oli9816297692SurkhetElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Electrical up to L-2
1860Mr. Indra Bdr. Khatri9748003447DangElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1Electrical up to L-1
1861Mr. Bhupendra Kumar Bantha9848480702DangElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1Electrical up to L-1
1862Mr. Tulsi Ram Dangi9847898029DangElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1Electrical up to L-1
1863Mr. Shiv Shankar Prasad9741108424DangConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Construction up to L-2
1864Mr. Bhuvan Joshi9847845341DangComputer up to L-1ComputerComputer up to L-1Computer up to L-1
1865Mr. Govind Prasad Neupane9857830132DangAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2Agriculture up to L-2
1866Mr. Prem Bahadur Chaudhary9845407623Electrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Electrical up to L-2
1867Satyadev MandalTerhathum
1868Dhanga Raj ParajuliTerhathumDhaka Weaver up to L-1TextileDhaka Weaver up to L-1Dhaka Weaver up to L-1
1869Heera Lal YadavTerhathum
1870Nabraj MainaliTerhathum
1871Rajendra Prasad KarkiTerhathum
1872Ram Chandra RamTerhathum
1873Mohan Lal PhayelTerhathum
1874Dhan Bahadur B.K.Terhathum
1875Dipak KattelTerhathum
1876Shantiram KhanalTerhathum
1877Amar LimbuTerhathumConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1Construction up to L-1
1878Bal Kumari NepaliTerhathumLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Livestock up to L-1
1879Nirmala Devi NepaliAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Assistant Beautician up to L-1
1880Rupesh ShresthaElectronics up to L-1ElectronicsElectronics up to L-1Electronics up to L-1
1881Baburam NepaliTerhathumTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Tailoring up to L-1
1882Sindhu Limbu (Subba)Assistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Assistant Beautician up to L-1
1883Yam Nath Dahal
1884Sushil Pd. Kaphle
1885Bishnu Pd. PokhrelTerhathumLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Livestock up to L-1
1886Tika Prasad DhunganaTerhathumSecurity Guard up to L-1OthersSecurity Guard up to L-1Security Guard up to L-1
1887Him Bahadur ThapaTerhathum
1888Karna Bahadur TamangTerhathum
1889Mr. RABINDRA SHRESTHA9845024141ChitwanMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1ElectronicsMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1Level -2
1890Mr. PRAKASH BABU SHRESTHA9845067348ChitwanMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1ElectronicsMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1Level -2
1891Mr.LILA RAM PATHAK9845331854, 056523023ChitwanLivestock (all), Agriculture up to L-2AgricultureLivestock (all), Agriculture up to L-2I.Sc. Ag, (Animal Science)
1892Mr.RAJENDRA SIMKHADA9801070367, 9845276229ChitwanAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2I.Sc. Ag, JTA
1893Mr. TIRTHA SUBEDI9845088849Agriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)I.Sc. Ag.AH,B.Sc. Ag.
1894Mr.SHYAM PRAKASH SUBEDI9847041178NawalparasiPlumber up to L-2ConstructionPlumber up to L-2Sub. Eng. Dip in Sanitation
1895Mrs. SEEMA KUMARI ACHARYA9845108846ChitwanBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Level -2
1896Mrs. RIMA KUMARI ACHARYA9845271920ChitwanBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Level -2
1897Ms. RICHA THAPA9845044382ChitwanAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Level -2
1898Mrs. USHA DEVI SHRESTHA9841181999ChitwanTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Level -2
1899Ms. INDIRA THAPA MAGAR9845244237Care Giver up to L-1Hospitality IndustryCare Giver up to L-1PCL Nursing
1900Mr. NIRMAL PAUDEL9841612300NawalparasiElectronic & Communication (all)ElectronicsElectronic & Communication (all)B.E
1901Mr. SUDAN PATHAK9845321911NawalparasiElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Dip. Ele.eng.
1902Mr. PRADIP SIGDEL9845277858NawalparasiElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Dip. Ele.eng.
1903Mr. RABINDRA SHARMA BHANDARI9802955140ChitwanRef & AC up to L-2mechanicalRef & AC up to L-2Dip. Ref & Ac
1904Mr.SANTOSH OJHA9845390194ChitwanElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1Level -2,Electrical
1905Mr. DINESH CHAUDHARY9804280939ChitwanMechanical up to L-2mechanicalMechanical up to L-2Dip.Mech. Eng
1906Mr.BHUVNESHWAR PRASAD GAURO9745052233Computer up to L-2ComputerComputer up to L-2Dip.Com. Eng
1907Mr. MADHAV GHIMIRE9845079153NawalparasiSecurity Guard up to L-1OthersSecurity Guard up to L-1Sub. Ins.
1908Mrs. PUNDAYABATI ACHARYA9845150158ChitwanTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Level -1 Tailoring
1909Mr. NIROJ KUMAR THAKUR9844110199SarlahiComputer (all)ComputerComputer (all)BE(Computer)
1910Mr. SANJEEV KUMAR PANDEY9844022509SarlahiComputer (all)ComputerComputer (all)BE(Computer)
1911Mr. HARI SHARAN SOTI9745039206TanahunConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1Sub- Overseer (Civil)
1912Mrs. NIRU SHRESTHA9845331108ChitwanTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Level -1
1913Mrs. SABITA PARIYAR9845334329ChitwanTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Level-1
1914Mr. SHESKANT BHATTARAI9845070477ChitwanBuilding Electrician, Motor Rewinding up to L-1 ElectricalBuilding Electrician, Motor Rewinding up to L-1 B.E -1, Electrical Motor Rewinding
1915Mr. GOPAL SUBEDI9845054021ChitwanConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1Sub- Overseer (Civil)
1916Mr. BHUPESH KUMAR MISHRA9841469464KathmanduInformation & Communication (all)ComputerInformation & Communication (all)M.S. (Information& Communication Engineering)
1917Mr. KALYAN SHAHI9841161415; 9803400440Building Electrician up to L-2, Industrial Electrician up to L-2 and Ref & Air Condition up to L-1ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-2, Industrial Electrician up to L-2 and Ref & Air Condition up to L-1BE, L3; IE, L3; Ref & ac, L2; TSLC (Electrical)
1918Mr. SAILENDRA MAN SINGH9851052104Information & Communication (all)ComputerInformation & Communication (all)M.Sc. (Telecommunication)
1919Mr. GANESH MAN SHRESTHA9841279417 ; 9851141060BhaktapurElectrical (all)ElectricalElectrical (all)CEE, B.Ed. Electrical Industrial
1920Mr. PRABIN SHRESTHA9851070919BhaktapurElectrical & Electronics (all)Electrical/ElectronicsElectrical & Electronics (all)M.E.System & Control Engineering
1921Mr. KASHI RAM PANDEY9741146335; 9847297552LalitpurAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2I.Sc. Agriculture
1922Mr. RAM BRIKSH MANDAL9751003231KathmanduConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
1923Mr. ARJUN PRASAD DAHAL9843004324BhaktapurComputer Operator up to L-1ComputerComputer Operator up to L-1Computer Operator, L2
1924Mr. KABI RAM THAPA9851093709Information & Communication (all)ComputerInformation & Communication (all)BE
1925Mr. BACHHU RAM PHUYAL9849877888; 9841388388Security Guard up to L-1OthersSecurity Guard up to L-1I.A.
1926Mr. NIRAJ BALAMI9841649993KathmanduInformation Communicationand Technology (all)ComputerInformation Communicationand Technology (all)M.Sc. (Information Technology)
1927Dr. SABINA POUDEL9841540477KathmanduLivestock (all)AgricultureLivestock (all)BV.Sc. & A.H.
1928Dr. RAJU BHUSAL9841926134KathmanduLivestock (all)AgricultureLivestock (all)BV.Sc. & A.H.
1929Mr. NAWARAJ POKHREL9849706128Agriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2I.Sc. Agriculture
1930Mr. GYANENDRA PAUDEL9849557337Agriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2I.Sc. Agriculture
1931Mr. SUJAN GOULI9841879103Agriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2I.Sc. Agriculture
1932Mr. KALPADEEP KHADKA9841358028Building Electrician up to L-3ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-3Building Electrician, L3
1933Mr. DEEPAK BABU ARYAL9751003350BhaktapurConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
1934Mr. RAM KRISHNA KUSLE9741108989 ; 9849474899SindhupalchowkForestry up to L-2ForestryForestry up to L-2I.Sc.(Forestry)
1935Mr. AJAYA V. MANANDHAR9851098397LalitpurForestry (all)ForestryForestry (all)M.Sc. NRM
1936Mr. SONA LAL PRASAD JAISWAL9745005502SindhupalchowkForestry up to L-2ForestryForestry up to L-2I.Sc.(Forestry)
1937Mr. PRAKASH ADHIKARI9849999109 ; 98037577557Automobile up to L-2AutomobileAutomobile up to L-2Diploma in Engineering
1938Ms. SUNITA SUBBA9818765585Beautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician, L2
1939Ms. SABITA TAMRAKAR9841257842Beautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician, L2
1940Mr. SHANTA NEUPANE9851065745KathmanduBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician, L2
1941Ms. RAMITA SHRESTHA9841339956Beautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician, L2
1942Mr. DEEPAK CHAND9851066430LalitpurElectrical (all)ElectricalElectrical (all)ME (Power Engg.) MA (Economic)
1943Dr. PHANINDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY9841735388BhaktapurLivestock (all)AgricultureLivestock (all)Mater Degree in Livestock
1944Mr. MAHESH NEUPANE9841018578Construction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)BE civil
1945Mr. Sushil Kumar Majgaiyan9848244194BankeConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC (Civil)
1946Mr. Pradeep Shree Adhikari9849289802BankeComputer (all)ComputerComputer (all)Bachelor in Computer Engineering
1947Mr. Kamal Chaudhary9847262316RupandehiElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1TSLC (Electrical)
1948Ms. Rama Chaudhari9815545631BardiyaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC (Civil)
1949Mr. Ashok Kumar Chaudhary9848171241BankeConstruction up to L-1, Plumber up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-1, Plumber up to L-2TSLC (Civil), Plumber L-3
1950Mr. Hemant Kumar Budhathoki9848027515BankeMechanical up to L-1mechanicalMechanical up to L-1TSLC (Mechanical)
1951Mr. Abinash Gyawali9847388520BankeElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Diploma in Electrical Engineering
1952Mr. Dhan Prasad Lamsal9748000743
9814559417
BankeBuilding Electrician up to L-1ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-1Level 2( Building Electrician)
1953Mr. Dilip Kumar Chaudhary9848174788BankeMechanical up to L-1mechanicalMechanical up to L-1TSLC(Mechanical)
1954Ms. Rubi Chaudhary9848236039BankeAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-14 yrs
1955Mr. Ganesh Shrestha9808671548BankeElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1TSLC (Electrical)
1956Mr. Bhanu Bhakta Joshi9848170287BankeConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
1957Mr. Shiva Prasad Kharel9848253920BankeConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC (Civil)
1958Mr. Gopal Bahadur Basnet9846218771BankeConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
1959Mr. Dhurbha Raj Neupane9848046613BankeConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC (Civil)
1960Mr. Sher Bahadur Nepali9848043705
9812423157
BankeTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Tailor(Dress Maker,L-2)
1961Mr. Top Bahadur Shahi9848083562BankeBuilding Electrician up to L-1ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-1Level 2 (Building Electrician)
1962Mr. Udit Babu Regmi9858027267BankeElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Diploma in Electrical Engineering
1963Mr. Madan Kumar Paudyal9848028712BankeDental up to L-1HealthDental up to L-1TSLC(Dental)
1964Mr. Tek Bahadur Karki9848091120SurkhetIndustrial Electrician up to L-2ElectricalIndustrial Electrician up to L-2Level 3 (Industrial Electrician)
1965Mr. Rohit Prasad Joshi9846185905BankeConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)Bachelor in Civil Engineering
1966Mr. Amber Bahadur Sharu9806691141BankeConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)Bachelor in Civil Engineering
1967Mr. Deepak K.C.9848063309BankeConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC( Civil)
1968Ms. Radha Kunwar9848028160BankeAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician
1969Mr. RAM EKWAL YADAV9841563290LalitpurElectronics (all)ElectronicsElectronics (all)Electronics(all)
1970Ms. RICHA HUMAGAIN9849518867KathmanduFood TechnologyAgricultureFood TechnologyAgriculture (Post Harvest) all
1971Ms. SANU MAIYA BYANJANKAR9841470437KathmanduFood TechnologyagricultureFood TechnologyAgriculture (Post Harvest) all
1972Ms. SMITA GURUNG9841526928KathmanduB.Tech. Food TechnologyAgricultureB.Tech. Food TechnologyAgriculture (Post Harvest) all
1973Ms. ANITA BASNET9843228574GorkhaAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1Agriculture (up to L2)
1974Ms. REENU GORKHALI9841250798BhaktapurBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician (up to L2)
1975Ms. BIDISHA SHAKYA9843028220KathmanduBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician (up to L2)
1976Mr. CHHETRA BAHADUR THAPA MAGARBhaktapurAutomobile up to L-2AutomobileAutomobile up to L-2Automobile (up to L3)
1977Ms. MAYA TAMANG (LAMA)9841526732LalitpurBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician (up to L2)
1978Ms. SULOCHANA SHRESTHA9849096847KathmanduBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician (up to L2)
1979Ms. SUSHILA KASPAL9841791108BhaktapurElectronics & Communication (all)ElectronicsElectronics & Communication (all)Electronics & Communication (all)
1980Mr. GANGA RAM MAHARJAN9841046453KathmanduDental Hygienist up to L-1HealthDental Hygienist up to L-1Dental Hygienist (up to L2)
1981Mr. RAM PRASAD SAPKOTA9841061398KathmanduComputer (all)ComputerComputer (all)Computer (all)
1982Mr. LAXMAN PALIKHEL9841430200KathmanduAutomobile (all)AutomobileAutomobile (all)Automobile(all)
1983Mr. ANAND KUMAR JHA9841706841OkhaldhungaConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)Construction (Civil)(all)
1984Mr. RAJESH BHARATI9849423450Security Guard up to L-1OthersSecurity Guard up to L-1Security (up to L2)
1985Mr. JUJU BHAI DANGOL9803035980KathmanduLibrarian (all)OthersLibrarian (all)Library (all)
1986Mr. RAJMANI BAJAGAIN9808427917BhaktapurElectrical (all)ElectricalElectrical (all)Electrical (all)
1987Mr. ROSHAN JOSHI9841039035LalitpurConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)Construction (Civil)(all)
1988Ms. AMRITA SHRESTHA9843113518LalitpurHand Embroidery up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentHand Embroidery up to L-1Hand Embroidary (up to L1)
1989Mr. KRISHNA PRASAD BHATTA9851126990ChitwanAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1Agriculture( up to L2)
1990Ms. AMBIKA SHRESTHA9849207818BhaktapurAutomobile up to L-2AutomobileAutomobile up to L-2Automobile (up to L3)
1991Mr. RAM CHANDRA B.C.9841031899RukumConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)Construction (Civil)(all)
1992Ms. REKHA PARIYAR9849132200DolakhaHouse Keeping Cleaner, Assistant Waiter up to L-1Hospitality IndustryHouse Keeping Cleaner, Assistant Waiter up to L-1House Keeping &Assistant Waiter up to L1
1993Mr. PRAKASH KUNWOR9841580235PyuthanAgriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)Agriculture (all)
1994Ms. PRATIMA POUDEL9841724352TanahunAgriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)Agriculture (all)
1995Ms. SAMJHANA DUWADI9843200064KathmanduHand Embroidery up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentHand Embroidery up to L-1Hand Embroidary (up to L1)
1996Lok Bahadur Ale MagarTerhathum
1997Rajib Kumar PakhrinUdayapur
1998Karna Bahadur KarkiDhankuta
1999Yagya Bahadur KarkiDhankuta
2000Puspa Raj DahalDhankuta
2001Tulsi Jung BhattaraiDhankuta
2002Uma Devi ShresthaDhankuta
2003Sita RaiDhankuta
2004Sanisha RaiDhankuta
2005Madhab SubediSunsariComputer up to L-1ComputerComputer up to L-1
2006Khir Maya RaiDhankuta
2007Tara PuriDhankutaAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1
2008Babu Ram KoiralaDhankuta
2009Sayuj ShakyaSunsariConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)
2010Raj Kumar RaiDhankuta
2011Indira KhadkaDhankutaSolar Electrician up to L-1Renewable EnergySolar Electrician up to L-1
2012Uttam ShresthaDhankuta
2013Tanka Bahadur AdhikariDhankuta
2014Karna Dhoj BhujelDhankuta
2015Hum Bahadur VishowkarmaTanahun
2016Ganesh PariyarDhankuta
2017Asal Kumar SunuwarDhankutaAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2
2018Purna Bahadur RaiDhankuta
2019Dil Kumari RaiDhankuta
2020Narayan Kumari GurungDhankuta
2021Shankar YadavDhankuta
2022Sabitra MagarDhankuta
2023Parshu Ram YadavDhankuta
2024Khem Bahadur KhadkaDhankutaSolar Electrician up to L-1Renewable EnergySolar Electrician up to L-1
2025MRS. BIMALA SHRESTHA9846070159GorkhaDress Maker up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentDress Maker up to L-1Dress Maker L-1 (up to L-1)
2026MRS. SHARAN KHANAL MARAHATTA9846106093GorkhaCare Giver up to L-1Hospitality IndustryCare Giver up to L-1ANM (up to L-1)
2027MRS. SITA DEVI KHADKA9841842607GorkhaCare Giver (all)Hospitality IndustryCare Giver (all)Bachelor's Degree in Nursing
2028MR. THAKUR PRASAD DEVKOTA9846088359GorkhaAgriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)B.Sc. Ag
2029MR. KAPIL BABU KATTEL9846039347GorkhaLivestock up to L-2AgricultureLivestock up to L-2I.Sc. Animal Helth
2030MR. NISHAN PATHAK9856030095GorkhaConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
2031MR. BIPAN SHRESTHA9846340501GorkhaBuilding Electrician up to L-1ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-1BE, L-1
2032MR. DINESH THAPA MAGAR9846056079 064-421224GorkhaBuilding Electrician up to L-1ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-1BE, L-1
2033MR. KRISHNA BAHADUR NEPALI9856040021 9846119021GorkhaPlumber up to L-1ConstructionPlumber up to L-1Jr. Plumber L-1
2034MR. RAM KUMAR KHADKA9841319429 9808360424GorkhaConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
2035MR. MEGH RAJ GURUNG9846369133LamjungCivil Construction Technician up to L-1ConstructionCivil Construction Technician up to L-1Civil Construction Technician L-2
2036MR. PUSPA RAJ ADHIKARI9841204877LamjungBuilding Electrician up to L-1ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-1BE, L-1
2037MR. BINOD LAUDARY9846494595LamjungConstruction Technician up to L-2ConstructionConstruction Technician up to L-2Civil Construction Technician L-2
2038MR. RAJIV WAGLE9846195795KathmanduConstruction Technician up to L-2ConstructionConstruction Technician up to L-2Civil Construction Technician L-2
2039MR. HARKA GURUNG9846339357LamjungConstruction Technician up to L-2ConstructionConstruction Technician up to L-2Civil Construction Technician L-2
2040MR. DIPENDRA PARAJULI9818620423LamjungConstruction Technician L-1ConstructionConstruction Technician L-1Civil Construction Technician L-2
2041MRS. TARA BHATTA9846454448GorkhaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC, Civil
2042MR. CHANDAN BABU KHATTRI9856040433GorkhaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC, Civil
2043MR. NABARAJ SHRESTHA9841468850GorkhaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC, Civil
2044MR. CHIJ KUMAR SHRESTHA9846070067GorkhaConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
2045MR. KRISHNA THAPA MAGAR9805839277LamjungCarpentry & Interior Decorator L-1ConstructionCarpentry & Interior Decorator L-1Carpentry & Interior Decorator L-2
2046Mr. UMESH DHITAL9841056075KathmanduConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)BE
2047Mr. AMRIT GYAWALI9841485214KathmanduConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil
2048Mr. SAROJ DHITAL9849084018KathmanduElectronics (all)ElectronicsElectronics (all)BE
2049Mr. PADAM RAJ BIST9841375981, 9851071293BhaktapurAgriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)M. Sc., Agri
2050Mr. DHRUBA REGMI9849463897BhaktapurAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2I. Sc. Ag.
2051Mr. ABHMANYU HUMAGAIN9841505049KathmanduArchitechture (all)ConstructionArchitechture (all)BE
2052Mr. TEJ BAHADUR KHATRI9848327287JumlaConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil
2053Mr. DAN BAHADUR THAKURI9741023885JumlaAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1T.S.L.C
2054Dr. ANANTA KOIRALA9841016204KathmanduLivestock (all)AgricultureLivestock (all)B.V.Sc. & A.H.
2055Mr. MAHENDRA MAN STHAPIT9841259234KathmanduFurniture Maker up to L-2ConstructionFurniture Maker up to L-2Diploma in Wood Work
2056Mr. MILAN BARAILI9751055667LalitpurBuilding Electrician up to L-2ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-2Building Electrician, L3
2057Ms. BINA SHRESTHA9841098272LalitpurAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician L2
2058Ms. MANDA SHRESTHA9855025170ParsaAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician L2
2059Ms. SARASWAT LIMBU9808689773KathmanduHospitality (all)Hospitality IndustryHospitality (all)Master in Hotel Managemant
2060Mr. PREM BAHADUR THAPA MAGAR9741205336KathmanduHospitality (all)Hospitality IndustryHospitality (all)Bachelors Level
2061Mr. LALIT PRASAD GURUNG9814188673KathmanduHospitality up to L-2Hospitality IndustryHospitality up to L-2Intermediate Level
2062Mr. RAJ KUMAR LAMA9815150677KathmanduHospitality up to L-2Hospitality IndustryHospitality up to L-2Intermediate Level
2063Mr. PRAHLAD DEVKOTA9841953429Construction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)BE
2064Mr. RAJ BHAI BAIJU9841654102KathmanduPhysiotherapy up to L-2HealthPhysiotherapy up to L-2Dip. in Physiotherapy (DPT)
2065Mr. MUKUNDA BHATTARAI9841365186LalitpurAgriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)B. Sc. Ag.
2066Mr. KRISHNA HARI GHIMIRE9843109111LalitpurAgriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)M.S. (Plant Breeding)
2067Ms. CHANDRAKALA POUDEL9841535095BhaktapurCare Giver up to L-1 Beautician L2Health Hospitality IndustryCare Giver up to L-1 Beautician L2ANM
2068Ms. SUMITRA BHUJU9841809100LalitpurCare Giver up to L-2Hospitality IndustryCare Giver up to L-2P.C.L. Nursing
2069Mr. GYANENDRA RAJ BHATTA9841777822LalitpurComputer (all)ComputerComputer (all)PGCA(PG in Computer)
2070Mr. PREM NARAYAN REGMI9841091230KathmanduComputer (all)ComputerComputer (all)P.G.D.C.A. (Computer)
2071Ms. SAMJHANA LINGDEN9849237974KathmanduAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician L1
2072Ms. SARSWATI GHIMIRE9841739558LalitpurAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician L2
2073Ms. RAMINA SHRESTHA (NAPIT)9843059154KathmanduAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician L2
2074Mr. ARJAN NATH RIMAL9841526770KathmanduElectrical (all)ElectricalElectrical (all)B.E. (Electrical)
2075Mr. Tekendra Bahadur Thapa9806304753JumlaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC(Civil)
2076Mr. Devi Prasad Chaulagain9741136184JumlaPlumber up to L-1ConstructionPlumber up to L-1Plumbing L-2
2077Mr. Parash Shahi9806317088JumlaConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)Bachelor in Civil Engineering
2078Mr. Yuv Raj Khatri9806307007JumlaConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
2079Mr. Bhupendra Jung Sunar9806319115JumlaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC(Civil)
2080Mr. Sunil Thapa9803245632JumlaAgriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)Bachelor in Agriculture
2081Mr. Hira Bahadur Shahi9848302206JumlaAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2TC
2082Mr. Ujjar Singh Kumai9848167922JumlaLivestock up to L-2AgricultureLivestock up to L-2TC
2083Mr. Chandra Singh Khatri9848306961JumlaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1TSLC
2084Mr. Hikmat Bahadur Shahi9848510031JumlaConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
2085Mr. Jit Bahadur Singh9848510031
9748905800
JumlaConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
2086Mr. Prabin Mahat984966022JumlaConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
2087Mr. Nabaraj Rokaya9849160535JumlaConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
2088Mr. Kshetra Bahadur Budthapa9848314895JumlaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC(Civil)
2089Mr. Devi Chandra Upadhyaya9848233772KathmanduConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC(Civil)
2090Mr. Bhakta Bahadur Bhakri9848332454KalikotConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC(Civil)
2091Mr. Narsingh Thapa9848300555JumlaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1TSLC
2092Mr. Janak Bahadur Sejuwal9848300595JumlaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1TSLC
2093Mr. Dala Bahadur Bhakri9848305566KailaliConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC(Civil)
2094Mr. Resham Bahadur Shahi9848306783JumlaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1TSLC
2095Mr. Gauri Shankar Gautam9848305385
9746065892
JumlaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC(Civil)
2096Mr. Naresh Datta Rawal9849788604MuguElectrical (all)ElectricalElectrical (all)Bachelor in Electrical Engineering
2097Mr. Hari Budthapa9848302818JumlaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC(Civil)
2098Ms. Gita Shahi9848300130JumlaElectronics up to L-1ElectronicsElectronics up to L-1TSLC
2099Hari Bahadur LimbuTerhathumFurniture Maker up to L-1ConstructionFurniture Maker up to L-1
2100Arbinda Yadav9842848100SirahaComputer up to L-1ComputerComputer up to L-1
2101Hari Prakash Yadav9842827121 9814389097SirahaServiceBSC agricultureBSC agriculture
2102Devki Bhujel9842826070SirahaTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1
2103Sabita Lama9842914671SirahaComputer Operator up to L-1ComputerComputer Operator up to L-1
2104Shailendra Kumar Singh9842205775SirahaConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)
2105Sita Ram Chaudhary9842837117SirahaAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1
2106Dik Bahadur Magar9816723866 9849292737SirahaHousehold Plumber up to L-1ConstructionHousehold Plumber up to L-1
2107Ram Prasad Chaudhary9817780086Tailoring/Garment
2108Dipendra Narayan Sah9807303413SirahaMechanical up to L-1mechanicalMechanical up to L-1
2109Krishna Balab Chaudhary9816356684SirahaElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2
2110Chandra Prasad Neupane9842914743SirahaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1
2111Sushil Kumar Dhimal9842879540SirahaElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1
2112Satya Narayan Chaudhary9852830194SirahaLivestock FarmingSLC T-SLCTSLC
2113Raju Yonjan9842844490Siraha
2114Manoj Kumar Yadav9841563596SirahaMechanical up to L-3mechanicalMechanical up to L-3
2115Devendra Prasad Ray9804702829SirahaMechanical up to L-1mechanicalMechanical up to L-1
2116Padma Bhandari9862810802SirahaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1
2117Hareram Kumari Chaudhary9842840473SirahaConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2
2118Ram Nath Mahto9844088430Agriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1
2119Satya Narayan Chaudhary9844153149Agriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1
2120Rabindra Jha9842847016
2121Ram Ganesh Mahato9846061609SirahaDistrict Livestock service OfficeTSLCTSLC
2122Chiranjivi Kumar Pal9813800045SirahaMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1ElectronicsMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1
2123Uttim Sah9844112399SirahaLivestock up to L-2AgricultureLivestock up to L-2
2124Shushila Pokharel9842843416SirahaAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1
2125Sanju Chaudhary9842806454Assistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1
2126Om Prakash Singh9852832888SirahaNepal TelecomeDiploma in Electrical EngineeringDiploma in Electrical Engineering
2127Rajendra Yadav9842824768SirahaLivestock ServiceAgricultureVTAVTA
2128Sagam Lal Sah9842840086Siraha
2129Mr. RAJIV KUMAR THAKUR9846362888KaskiTravel & Tourism (all)Hospitality IndustryTravel & Tourism (all)BTTM
2130Mr. NARESH KUMAR CHAUDHARY9814108822KaskiElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Diploma in Electrical Engg.
2131Mr. DURGA KHATRI9841930504KaskiBuilding Electrician up to L-2ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-2Diploma in Electronics
2132Mr. MUKUNDA RAJ GIRI9856060003TanahunHealth up to L-2HealthHealth up to L-2HA
2133Mr. ARJUN PRASAD SUBEDI9841881809TanahunHealth up to L-1HealthHealth up to L-1CMA
2134Ms. KUMARI THAPA9847655932ParbatLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1JTA (Veterinary)
2135Ms. LILA RAMTEL9846431445KaskiDental HygienistHealthDental HygienistDental Hygienist (CDS)
2136Ms. SUNITA RANA (CHAND RAJAN)9846054846PalpaBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician L2
2137Ms. LAXMI BASTOLA9846290431KaskiHand Embroidery up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentHand Embroidery up to L-1Hand Embroidery L-1
2138Mr. DINESH KUMAR YADAV9806559765KaskiHospitality (all)Hospitality IndustryHospitality (all)MBA (HR), BHM
2139Mr. JITENDRA THAPA9818704374KaskiHospitality (all)Hospitality IndustryHospitality (all)MIBM, BHM
2140Mr. SURAJ REGMI9851135077KaskiConstruction (all), Electrical up to L-1construction/ElectricalConstruction (all), Electrical up to L-1Dip. In Electrical, BE Civil
2141Mr. NARAYAN PRASAD ADHIKARI9856032036KaskiElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1TSLC
2142Mr. PRAKASH TIMALSINA9846063469KaskiElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Diploma in Electrical Engg.
2143Mr. DHAN BAHDUR THAPA9846034391KaskiBuilding Electrician up to L-1ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-1Electrical L-2
2144Mr. SUBAH C.L. KARNA9817153282KaskiConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engg.
2145Mr. THAKUR NEPALI9846076618KaskiCarpenter up to L-1constructionCarpenter up to L-1Carpentery L-2
2146Mr. RAM BAHADUR TAMANG9846111653KaskiPlumber up to L-1constructionPlumber up to L-1Plumber L-2
2147Mr. LAXMI PRASAD PAUDEL9847621778KaskiLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1JTA (Veterinary)
2148Mr. LAXMAN KHATRI984624755KaskiPlumber up to L-1ConstructionPlumber up to L-1Plumber L-2
2149Mr. SHREE KRISHNA TAMRAKAR9846111750KaskiBuilding Electrician up to L-1ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-1Building Electrician L-2
2150Mr. LOKENDRA MAN SINGH BHANDARI9846039252KaskiElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1TSLC
2151Mr. CHUDA BAHADUR ROKA9804120181KaskiComputer (all)ComputerComputer (all)Bachelor in Computer Application
2152Mr. DIPESH LIMBU9842170241KaskiPlumber up to L-2ConstructionPlumber up to L-2Plumber L-3
2153Mr. Rajesh Devkota9845436841JumlaAgriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)Bachelor in Agriculture
2154Mr. Hansa Bahadur Shahi9848302108JumlaAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2T.C.
2155Mr. Gajendra Bahadur Khatri9848311355JumlaAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1TSLC
2156Mr. Netra Bahadur Khatri9848305616JumlaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC(Civil)
2157Mr. Bharat Budha9851132517JumlaHealth up to L-2HealthHealth up to L-2Health Assistant
2158Mr. Lal Bahadur Budthapa9803009601JumlaGeneral Medician up to L-2HealthGeneral Medician up to L-2Health Assistant
2159Ms. Sita Kumari Gharti Magar9804625299JumlaCare Giver (all)Hospitality IndustryCare Giver (all)Bachelor of Nursing
2160Mr. Hardev Sah9807612801JumlaLab assistant up to L-1HealthLab assistant up to L-1TSLC
2161Mr. Shree Krishna Devkota9748004560JumlaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC
2162Mr. Lok Prasad Chaulagai9848333139JumlaElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1TSLC
2163Mr. Krishna Bahadur Mahat9848300695JumlaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC
2164Mr. Bakhata Budthapa9848300322JumlaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC
2165Mr. Lekh Nath Upadhyaya9818824870
9841692994
JumlaConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)Bachelor in Civil Engineering
2166Mr. Mahendra Budthapa9849720295JumlaConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
2167Mr. Purna Bahadur Thapa9848317682
9748905769
JumlaConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC(Civil)
2168Mr. Birendra Bahadur Budthapa9841111519JumlaConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Diploma in Civil Engineering
2169Mr. Prem Prasad Pokharel9819282381JumlaLivestock (all)AgricultureLivestock (all)BVSc&A.H.
2170Mr. Amarendra Mishra9842852088
9806305834
JumlaConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)Bachelor in Civil Engineering
2171Mr. Shree Ram Acharya9841725615JumlaConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)Bachelor in Civil Engineering
2172Mr. Dhanpur Bohara9741106530JumlaBuilding Electrician up to L-1ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-1Level 2
2173Mr. Laxman Budhthapa9748906697JumlaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1TSLC
2174Mr. Santosh Pokharel9814482795JumlaGeneral Medician up to L-2HealthGeneral Medician up to L-2Health Assistant
2175MS .PRABINA BAJRACHARYA9803757488KathmanduHospitality (all)Hospitality IndustryHospitality (all)BHM, Commi II, L-2
2176MS. JULI LOCHAN SHRESTHA9849031451KathmanduCommis up to L-1Hospitality IndustryCommis up to L-1Commi II, L-2
2177MS. VANDANA DEVI GURUNG9813677530KathmanduCommiss up to L-2Hospitality IndustryCommiss up to L-2Commi II, L-2
2178MR. NABA RAJ BARAL9851054809KathmanduConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)BE Civil
2179MR. HARI KRISHN SINGH9841335572BhaktapurElectronics up to L-2ElectronicsElectronics up to L-2Diploma in Electronics
2180MR. RAVINDRA MISHRA9841716390KathmanduAgriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)B.Sc.(Agriculture)
2181MR. SUBARNA MAN KARMACHARYA9841286181KathmanduCommis up to L-1Hospitality IndustryCommis up to L-1Commi II, L-2
2182MS. SITA RAI9841578500BhaktapurAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2I Sc. (Agriculture)
2183DR. BISHNU BABU TIWARI9741020984BhaktapurLivestock (all)AgricultureLivestock (all)B.V.Sc. & A.H.
2184DR. SHITAL LAMICHHANE9813474797 9841565388KathmanduPhysiotherapy (all)HealthPhysiotherapy (all)(B.P.T.) Physiotherapy
2185MR. TIKA JIT RAI4416842KathmanduMechanical up to L-1mechanicalMechanical up to L-1TSLC Mechanical
2186MR. BIKASH BASUKALA9841725565 9841393625LalitpurInterior Designing (all)ConstructionInterior Designing (all)Bachelor in Interior Designing
2187MR.PRAGNYA POKHREL9845147754ChitwanAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2I Sc. Agriculture
2188MR.BIPIN SHRESTHA9849706426TanahunAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2I Sc. Agriculture
2189MR. RAJAN SHRESTHA9841666460KathmanduPlumber up to L-2ConstructionPlumber up to L-2Diploma in Sanitation
2190MR. MADAN SUWAL9851138511KathmanduElectronics & Communication (all)ElectronicsElectronics & Communication (all)B. E. Electronics & Communication
2191MR. GANESH LIMBU9849940819BhaktapurStructural Fabricator up to L-2mechanicalStructural Fabricator up to L-2Welding Diploma,S F - L2
2192MR. PRADEEP SHRESTHA9841361654BhaktapurLathe Setter Operator up to L-2mechanicalLathe Setter Operator up to L-2Lathe Settor Opretao L- 3
2193MR. JAYA BAHADUR PAHARI9841908452KathmanduColour TV RRT up to L-2ElectronicsColour TV RRT up to L-2Colour TV. RRT L-2
2194MR. MADHAB PAUDEL9845330526KathmanduConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)BE Civil
2195ER. TRILOCHAN BHATTARAI9849033451KathmanduElectrical (all)ElectricalElectrical (all)BE(Electrical)
2196MS. ANITA AMATYA9841884644BhaktapurBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician L-2
2197MS. SABITA AMATYA (SHRESTHA)9841422074LalitpurBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician L-2
2198MR. GANESH DATTA SHARMA POUDEL9841738067LalitpurElectrical (all)ElectricalElectrical (all)Diploma in electrical Eng
2199MS. AMRUTA DEVI BK9851140250LalitpurAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician L-2
2200MS. GYANSWORI SHRESTHA9841960906KathmanduAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician L-2
2201MS. KALPANA TAMANG9807004580KathmanduAssistant Beautician up to L-2HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-2Beautician L-2
2202MR. CHITRA BAHADUR KHADKA9841246606LalitpurElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Diploma in electrical Eng
2203MR.BIPAT RAM THARU9848135228BhaktapurSecreterial (Computer) up to L-1ComputerSecreterial (Computer) up to L-1TSLC Secreterial
2204Mr. GAMBHIR SINGH THAGUNNA9804595905KailaliConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC
2205Mr. GOPAL SINGH MAHATA9815687339KailaliConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC
2206Mr. YAJNA PRASAD GAUTAM9842862008KailaliAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2Dip. in Agriculture
2207Mr. BHAGHI RAM CHAUDHARY9848485345KailaliBrick Layer/Mason up to L-1ConstructionBrick Layer/Mason up to L-1Bricklayer Mason, L1
2208Mr. SURAJ BAHADUR AIR9848530593KailaliPlumbing up to L-1 & Arc Welder up to L1ConstructionPlumbing up to L-1 & Arc Welder up to L1Junior Plumber, L1 & Arc Welding, L1
2209Mr. CHANDRA PRASAD JOSHI9848531883KailaliArc Welder up to L-1mechanicalArc Welder up to L-1Arc Welder, L1
2210Ms. BASANTI JOSHI9848445888KailaliAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Assistant Beautician, L1
2211Ms. LAXMI CHAND9848417666KailaliTailoring up to L-2Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-2Tailoring, L2
2212Ms. CHITRA BAM9848531228KailaliTailoring up to L-2Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-2Tailoring, L2
2213Mr. NIRPA RAJ JOSHI9848493319KailaliElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1Electrical Sub overseer
2214Mr. CHOODAMANI BUDHATHOKI9848420246Building Electrician up to L-1ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-1Building Electrician, L2
2215Mr. TIKA RAM SHRESTHA9848557125KailaliBuilding Electrician up to L-1ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-1Building Electrician, L2
2216Mr. RAKESH KUMAR UPADHAYA9848471469KailaliPublic HealthHealthPublic HealthI.Sc., HA, MLC, AHW
2217Mr. ARBIND KUMAR BHATTA9848495599KailaliComputer Operator (up to L3)ComputerComputer Operator (up to L3)BCA
2218Mr. MOHAN PRASAD BHUSAL9848578513KailaliTailoring up to L-2Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-2Tailoring, L3
2219Mr. MANOJ SHRESTHA9848464037KailaliMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1ElectronicsMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1Mobile Repair Technician, L2
2220Mr. PURUSOTTEM AWASTHI9848405320KailaliElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1Sub Engineer
2221Mr. GANESH CHAUDHARY9848575611Aluminium Febricator up to L-1mechanicalAluminium Febricator up to L-1Aluminium Febricator, L1
2222Ms. DEURUPA THAPA9848111619BardiyaTailoring up to L-2Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-2Tailoring, L2
2223Ms. SRIJANA KUMARI SINGH9848407135KailaliCare Giver up to L-1Hospitality IndustryCare Giver up to L-1TSLC (ANM)
2224Ms. SUNIMA CHAUDHARY9848656943KailaliTailoring up to L-2Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-2Tailoring, L2
2225Ms. RITA KUMARI CHAUDHARY9848484755KailaliBeautician up to L-2HealthBeautician up to L-2Beautician, L2
2226Ms. ANITA THAPA9848543472KailaliHealth up to L-2HealthHealth up to L-2HA
2227Ms. RADHIKA MALLA525784KailaliAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician, L1
2228Ms. SITARAMI CHAUDHARY9814652329KailaliHand Embroidery up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentHand Embroidery up to L-1Hand Embroidary, L1
2229Ms. DEEPA RANA MAGAR9848492965KailaliAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician, L1
2230Mr. PRAKASH BAHADUR SINGH9848459921KailaliElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1TSLC
2231Ms. CHAMPHA BOHARA9814698670KailaliTailoring up to L-2Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-2Tailoring, L2
2232Ms. RENU KUMARI DAGAURA9848511789KailaliTailoring up to L-2Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-2Tailoring, L2
2233Mr. PREM NARAYAN CHAUDHARY9848469427KailaliMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1ElectronicsMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1Mobile Repair Technician, L1
2234MR. KHEM RAJ BHATTARAI9842899156IlamElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1TSLC
2235MR. DIPENDRA KUMAR GUPTA9851144997IlamConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)BE in Civil
2236MR. JIBACHH PRASAD SHAH9849835771 9818574030IlamConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Dip. In Civil
2237MR. RUP BAHADUR LIMBU9852681812IlamLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1TSLC
2238MR. PITAMBAR ACHARYA9852680656JhapaComputer Operator up to L-1ComputerComputer Operator up to L-1L-2
2239MR. DIG BAHADUR KARKI9842663443IlamLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1TSLC
2240MR. TIKA PRASAD GURUNG9845126780IlamSecurity Guard up to L-2OthersSecurity Guard up to L-2Ret. Jamdar
2241MR. BIPIN KUMAR SINGH9742651540IlamLivestock up to L-2AgricultureLivestock up to L-2JT
2242MR. SHER BAHADUR KHADKA9842645045IlamSecurity Guard up to L-2OthersSecurity Guard up to L-2Ret. Army
2243MR. UDAYA KHAKI9842745841Security Guard up to L-2OthersSecurity Guard up to L-2Ret. Jamdar
2244MR. BISHAL TAMANG9842712200IlamCooking up to L-1Hospitality IndustryCooking up to L-1L-2
2245MR. PARSU RAM DULAL9842662016IlamIndian Cook up to L-1Hospitality IndustryIndian Cook up to L-1L-1
2246MR. KESHAB PRASAD NEUPANE9842740664IlamLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1TSLC
2247MS. SUNILA BHETWAL9842662483IlamCare Giver up to L-1Hospitality IndustryCare Giver up to L-1TSLC
2248MR. CHOODA MANI KHANAL9844681306IlamHealth up to L-1HealthHealth up to L-1CMA
2249MR. BASANTA KUMAR SUBEDI9842722587IlamHealth up to L-1HealthHealth up to L-1CMA
2250MR. BIR BAHADUR SUBBA (LIMBU)9816927193IlamLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1TSLC
2251MS. MAIYA DEVI SILWAL9844630272IlamAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1L-1
2252MR. AJAY KUMAR RAY9844044266IlamElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Dip. In Electrical
2253MS. KHEM KUMARI RAI9807027288IlamPharmacy up to L-2HealthPharmacy up to L-2Dip. In Pharmacy
2254MS. KABITA KUMARI YADAV9813640936IlamConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Dip. In Civil
2255MR. PADAM LAL RAI9852681044IlamLivestock up to L-2AgricultureLivestock up to L-2JT
2256MR. MAHESH KUMAR GACHHADAR9842723142JhapaConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2Dip. In Civil
2257MR. RAJ KUMAR YADAV9842627221IlamConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC
2258MR. NABIN RAJ DAHAL9842032423IlamForestry up to L-2ForestryForestry up to L-2I. Sc. Forestry
2259MR. MADAN KUMAR KHADKA9841742785 9842737539IlamForestry (all)ForestryForestry (all)M. Sc. Botany
2260Mr. BINOD GYAWALI9849030319/ 9857622319BaglungForestry (all)ForestryForestry (all)binodridi@gmail.com
2261Mr.ARJUN SHARMA9847634055BaglungConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2arxoon@yahoo.com
2262Mr. HARI BAHADUR RAWAL9847623394BaglungConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1hbrawal@gmail.com
2263Mrs. OM KUMARII SHARMA9746701976/ 9847730101BaglungAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1
2264Mrs. SHIVA KUMARI KHATRI9847640067BaglungAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1
2265Mr. RAJAN KARKI9847642107BaglungMechanical up to L-1mechanicalMechanical up to L-1karkirajan_apsara@yahoo.com
2266Mr. MAHESH THAPA9849327582BaglungAutomobile (all)AutomobileAutomobile (all)mtsm2u13@hotmail.com
2267Mr. NABARAJ POUDEL9847631219BaglungAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1paudelnabu123@yahoo.com
2268Ms. NABINA THAPA9847604667BaglungCare Giver up to L-2Hospitality IndustryCare Giver up to L-2nanu_supriya@yahoo.com
2269Ms. BINDU SHRESTHA9841212548BaglungCare Giver (all)Hospitality IndustryCare Giver (all)sbindu40@yahoo.com
2270Mr. KESHAB POUDEL9857620516BaglungLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1
2271Mr.HARKA BAHADUR THAPA9841937440BaglungVeterinary (all)AgricultureVeterinary (all)thapaharka_62@yahoo.com
2272Mr. NILKANTHA SHARMA9746700573BaglungVeterinary up to L-2AgricultureVeterinary up to L-2Veterinary up to L-2
2273Mr.NARAYAN PRASAD ACHARYA9842411622MustangLivestock up to L-2AgricultureLivestock up to L-2narayanvet_acharya@yahoo.com
2274Ms. HOM DEVI KHATRI9847642286MyagdiSocial Mobilizer up to L-2Business/ServiceSocial Mobilizer up to L-2khatrihomdevi@yahoo.com
2275Mr. RAJAN NEPALI9845063241MustangAgriculture (all)AgricultureAgriculture (all)rajan.nepali64@gmail.com
2276Mr. KHADGA BAHADUR SUBBA9856034033MustangCookingHospitality IndustryCookingkbsubba4@yahoo.com
2277Ms. PHA MAYA PUN9847624464MyagdiSocial MobilizerBusiness/ServiceSocial Mobilizerphamaya4@yahoo.com
2278Ms. DURGA KUMARI SHARMA9847633182BaglungAgriculture, Tailoring up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture, Tailoring up to L-1Agriculture, Tailoring up to L-1
2279Mr.RAM KISHOR YADAV9841471637BaglungConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2ramkishor.yadav1973@gmail.com
2280Mr. DINBANDHU SHA9847640287BaglungConstruction up to L-2ConstructionConstruction up to L-2dinbandhushah@yahoo.com
2281Mr. BAL KRISHNA SHARMA9847622722BaglungLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1
2282Ms. SUSHILA KISAN9806127184BaglungCare Giver up to L-1Hospitality IndustryCare Giver up to L-1
2283Mr. SHASHIDAR SHARMA9847621877BaglungLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1
2284Mr.SHIBA LAL GHIMIRE9847082205BaglungAgriculture up to L-2AgricultureAgriculture up to L-2
2285Sanjay kumar Pasman9807638504 , 9844035279DhanushaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Livestock JTA
2286Lal Bahadur Bista9844022507SarlahiComputer R & M Tech. up to L-2ComputerComputer R & M Tech. up to L-2Computer Repairer & Maintenance Technician L-3
2287Dhirendra Sah9841556204LalitpurConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)B. E. Civil
2288Prabin Kumar Thakur9807876519DhanushaInformation Technology up to L-2ComputerInformation Technology up to L-2Diploma In Information Technology
2289Phool Prasad Chaurasia9844111206DhanushaComputer (All)ComputerComputer (All)Bachelor in Information Technology
2290Rup Narayan Prasad Kuswaha9807102340DhanushaComputer up to L-2ComputerComputer up to L-2Diploma in Computer Engineering
2291Jay Kumar Jha9844116445DhanushaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1TSLC ( Livestock)
2292Saroj Kumar Sha9807688870DhanushaElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Diploma in Electrical Engg.
2293Hem Shankar Sah9804833576DhanushaComputer Operator up to L-1ComputerComputer Operator up to L-1Computer Operator L-2
2294Dipendra Rajbanshi9842096946MorangMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1ElectronicsMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1Mobile repaiirer Technician Up to L-1
2295Mohammed Amirullah9840057814DhanushaComputer up to L-3ComputerComputer up to L-3Bachelor in Computer Appilacation
2296Shyam Kumar Shrestha9844029332DhanushaRef & A/C up to L-1mechanicalRef & A/C up to L-1Ref & A/C L-1,B.E. L-1
2297Manoj Kumar Sharma9804814681DhanushaElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1TSLC (Electrical)
2298Mahabir Thakur9844102848DhanushaElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1TSLC (Electrical)
2299Dr. Ram Snehi Sah9842053280, 9854026487DhanushaDental (All)HealthDental (All)Bachelor in Dental Science
2300Bajrangi Sah9841584267DhanushaConstruction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)B. E. Civil
2301Mira Devi Datta9814843197Mithila Art up to L-1HandicraftMithila Art up to L-1Mithila Art
2302Manju Yadav9744001188DhanushaPhysiotherapy (all)HealthPhysiotherapy (all)BPT
2303Rinku Jha9814884287DhanushaTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Tailoring L 2
2304Shyam Kumar Sah9841456566Construction (all)ConstructionConstruction (all)B.E.Civil
2305Ram Narayan Yadav9816873291DhanushaComputer (All)ComputerComputer (All)B.E. Computer
2306Dipika Ray9844020335DhanushaAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician
2307Rajeshwoar Yadav9807849432DhanushaLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1Vet. JTA
2308Sagam Lal Mahato koiri9816849006Mobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1ElectronicsMobile Phone Repairer Technician up to L-1Mobile repairer Technician L-1
2309Bebay Sah9844053180DhanushaAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Beautician
2310Mr. JANAK RAJ BHATT091693606; 9848627849KailaliLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1TSLC (Livestock)
2311Mr. RAM LAL JAGRI9848707819KanchanpurElectrical up to L-1ElectricalElectrical up to L-1TSLC(Electrical)
2312Mr. MAN BAHADUR BOHARA9848861022KanchanpurTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Tailoring, L1
2313Mr. GANESH SILAL9848724924KanchanpurTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Taloring L1
2314Mr. GANESH PRASHAD PANT9848732663KanchanpurComputer up to L-3ComputerComputer up to L-3B.C.A
2315Ms. SUNITA NEPALI9848849434KanchanpurTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Tailoring, L1
2316Mr. BHIM BAHADUR NEPALI9805749523SurkhetConstruction up to L-1ConstructionConstruction up to L-1TSLC (Civil)
2317Ms. MINA KUWAR9848755034Assistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Assistant Beautician, L1
2318Ms. GANGA KUMARI BISTA9848737298Tailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Tailoring, L1
2319Mr. NAVIN AUJI9848723402KanchanpurComputer (all)ComputerComputer (all)BE (computer)
2320Mr. DEEPAK RAJ AWASTHI9759500656KanchanpurElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Diploma in Electrical
2321Mr. JAGAT BAHADUR SINGH9848755839KanchanpurAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1TSLC (plant)
2322Mr. SURENDRA PRASAD BHATTA9848527933KailaliBuilding Electrician up to L-1ElectricalBuilding Electrician up to L-1Building Electrician, L1
2323Mr. KUBER DAMAI9848737735KanchanpurTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Tailoring, L2
2324Mr. BIR BAHADUR BIST9848834301KanchanpurElectrical up to L-2ElectricalElectrical up to L-2Diploma in Electrical Engineering
2325Mr. GHANA SHYAM PANT9848850724KanchanpurLivestock up to L-1AgricultureLivestock up to L-1TSLC(Vet)
2326Mr. MAHESH DATTA BHATTA9848729274KanchanpurAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1TSLC (plant)
2327Mr. JAGA DISH PRASAD BHATTA9848750556KathmanduAgriculture up to L-1AgricultureAgriculture up to L-1TSLC (plant)
2328Ms. SHILA SAPKOTA9804608713KailaliAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Assistant Beautician, L1
2329Ms. MINA KUMARI CHAUDHARY9849206414KailaliHand Embroidery up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentHand Embroidery up to L-1Hand Embroidary, L1
2330Ms. HARI SARA KUMARI JAISI9848475468KanchanpurTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Tailoring, L2
2331Ms. RADHIKA JAISI9848848230KanchanpurTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Tailoring, L1
2332Ms. MAYA BIST91526203KanchanpurAssistant Beautician up to L-1HealthAssistant Beautician up to L-1Assistant Beautician, L1
2333Ms. ASHA LEKHAK9848815092KanchanpurTailoring up to L-1Tailoring/GarmentTailoring up to L-1Tailoring, L1
2334Mr. GANGA DUTTA BHATTA9814650003KailaliCons